Tuesday, September 02, 2014

Top banner

LOGO

Top logo

Top Ads

Tafuta Habari

THE UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA PRESIDENT’S OFFICE

PUBLIC SERVICE RECRUITMENT SECRETARIAT

Ref. Na EA.7/96/01/G/54 29thAugust, 2014

 
VACANCIES ANNOUNCEMENT

On behalf of Tanzania National Roads Agency (TANROADS) Public Service
Recruitment Secretariat invites qualified Tanzanians to fill 124 vacant posts in the
above Public Institution.

NB: GENERAL CONDITIONS

i. All applicants must be Citizens of Tanzania and not above 45 years old, however,
should also observe the age limit for each position where indicated.
ii. Applicants must attach an up-to-date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable
contact, postal address, e-mail and telephone numbers.
iii. Applicants should apply on the strength of the information given in this advertisement.
iv. The title of the position and institution applied for should be written in the
subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope; short of which will
make the application invalid.
v. Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of academic certificates:
- Postgraduate/Degree/Advanced Diploma/Diploma/Certificates.
- Postgraduate/Degree/Advanced Diploma/Diploma transcripts.
- Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates.
- Computer Certificate
- Professional certificates from respective boards

- One recent passport size picture and birth certificate.

vi. FORM IV AND FORM VI RESULTS SLIPS ARE STRICTLY NOT ACCEPTED
vii. Testimonials, Partial transcripts and results slips will not be accepted.
viii. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV
will necessitate to legal action
ix. Applicants for senior positions currently employed in the public service should route
their application letters through their respective employers.
x. Applicants for entry levels currently employed in the Public Service should not
apply, they have to adhere to Government Circular Na. CAC. 45/257/01/D/140
dated 30th November, 2010.
xi. Applicants who have/were retired from the Public Service for whatever reason should
not apply.
xii. Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
xiii. Certificates from foreign examination bodies for ordinary or advanced level
education should be certified by The National Examination Council of Tanzania
(NECTA)
xiv. Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by The Tanzania
Commission for Universities (TCU)
xv. Deadline for application is 12th September, 2014 at 3:30 p.m
xvi. Applicants with special needs/case (disability) are supposed to indicate
xvii. Women are highly encouraged to apply
xviii. Only short listed candidates will be informed on a date for interview
xix. Application letters should be written in Swahili or English.


APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED TO THE FOLLOWING
ADDRESS. HAND DELIVERY IS NOT ACCEPTABLE:

Secretary OR Katibu

Public Service Recruitment Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika

Secretariat, Utumishi wa Umma

P. O. Box 63100 S. L. P 63100,

DAR ES SALAAM. DAR ES SALAAM.


1.0 TANZANIA NATIONAL ROADS AGENCY (TANROADS)

Tanzania National Roads Agency (TANROADS) is a semi – autonomous Agency
under the Ministry of Works established on July 1, 2000. The Agency is responsible
for the day to day management of the Tanzania Mainland’s trunk and regional roads
network. Its primary functions include the management of maintenance and
development works, operations of the network and axle load control, the
implementation of road safety and environmental measures, provision of advice on
the strategic framework, policies and plans for the road sector.
 
1.1 SENIOR TECHNICIANS – 4 POSTS ( Regions)
1.1.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Inspects and reports condition of the designated roads on a monthly
basis or at more frequent intervals;
. Prepares and supervises monthly work programmes for contractors
undertaking routine/ recurrent, periodic, and emergency maintenance
works as directed by an Engineer;
. Supervises bridge maintenance works as directed by Engineer;
. Measures and certifies payments for contract works;
. Certifies worksheets, delivery notes and similar documentation as
directed by an Engineer;
. Prepares reports for the Engineer as required;
. Carries out in-situ testing and take site samples;
. Supervise and undertakes laboratory tests;
. Records and reports on all test results;
. Monitors test result trends and reports to the Maintenance Engineer on
issues of concern;
. Ensures that all laboratory apparatus and equipment are maintained in
good order and calibrated as and when necessary;
. Monitors laboratory expenditures and ensures that invoices are raised
promptly for customer services;
. Works for and follows up opportunities to widen the public and private
sector customer base;
. Performs such other related duties as may be assigned by the Engineer
from time to time.


1.1.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Full Technician Certificate (FTC-Civil), Diploma in Civil Engineering from a
recognized institution.
. Must have post qualification experience of at least five (5) years in Roads
Sector.

. Must be computer literate


1.1.3 REMUNERATION

 TRDS Scale 5.1

 
1.2 TECHNICIAN – 41 POSTS ( Regions)
1.2.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Inspects and reports condition of the designated roads on monthly basis
or at more frequent intervals if required;
. Prepares and supervises monthly work programmes for petty
contractors undertaking routine/ recurrent, periodic, and emergency
maintenance works as directed
. Supervises bridge maintenance works as directed
. Measures and recommend payment for certified works
. Certifies worksheets, delivery notes and similar documentation as
directed by Senior Technician
. Prepares reports as required;
. Carries out in-situ testing and takes site samples
. Undertakes all regional laboratory tests;
. Records and reports on all test results;
. Ensures that all laboratory apparatus and equipment is maintained in
good order and is calibrated as and when necessary;
. Performs such other related duties as may be assigned by the Senior
Technician from time to time.

1.2.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Full Technician Certificate (FTC-Civil), Diploma in Civil Engineering from a
recognized institution.
. Must have post qualification experience of at least three (3) years
. Must be computer literate

1.2.3 REMUNERATION

TRDS Scale 04

1.3 COMPUTER SYSTEMS ANALYST – 2 POSTS
1.3.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Plans, implements and manages ICT infrastructure;
. Undertakes day-to-day maintenance of the computer networks;
. Assists in the installations of computer systems at head office, regions
and subsidiary businesses;
. Implements new management software systems, including training of
the users;
. Supports computer users in resolving operating problems;
. Backs up data stored at the head office computer network and restores
data from Regions at prescribed regular intervals;
. Prepares systems and hardware maintenance and operational
guidelines as required;
. Supports specialised computer applications systems;
. Supports Wide Area Network and Local Area Networks throughout the
Agency
. Performs such other related duties as may be assigned by the
Management Information Systems Manager from time to time.

1.3.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor degree or equivalent in Computer Science or Information and
Communication Technology from recognised institution.
. Must have post qualification experience of at least three (3)
years

1.3.3 REMUNERATION

TRDS 6.1 scale

1.4 INTERNAL AUDITOR – 8 POSTS
1.4.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Assists in the preparation/updating of Internal Audit plans and programs.
. Prepares audit working paper files and draft audit reports for each
assignment conducted.
. Audits business dealings to determine compliance with Agency policy,
rules and regulations.
. Prepares draft audit reports for Senior Internal Auditor/Superiors
. Performs such other duties as will be assigned by the Senior Internal
Auditor/ superiors.


1.4.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor degree in Accounting/Finance or Advanced Diploma in
Accountancy from a recognised institution.
. Must have experience of not less than three years (3) as Auditor

1.4.3 REMUNERATION

 TRDS Scale 5.1

1.5 LEGAL OFFICER– 4 POSTS
1.5.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Presents arguments and evidence to support cases in hearing.
. Prepares affidavits of documents and maintains document files
. Delivers or directs delivery of subpoenas to witnesses and parties to
action
. Files pleadings with Court Clerks
. Researches and prepares cases relating to appeals
. Calls upon witnesses to testify at hearing
. Compiles registers of all legal documents including Contracts,
Agreements, Bonds, Guarantees and Insurances; and ensures their
proper keeping at the headquarters and regional level
. Researches and analyses law sources such as statutes, recorded
judicial decisions, legal articles, constitutions, treaties, and legal codes
to prepare legal documents such as briefs, contracts, and amended
articles of incorporation, stock certificates and other securities,
pleadings, appeals, and wills.
. Performs the role of law librarian, keeping and monitoring legal volumes
and ensuring periodical updating of legal volumes.
. Searches patent files to ascertain originality of patent applications.

. Performs such other related duties as may be assigned by Superiors
from time to time.

1.5.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor Degree in laws from a recognized University.
. Work experience of at least three years (3) in reputable Institution.
. Registered as Advocate
. Must have a clean track record;

1.5.3 REMUNERATION

TRDS Scale 5.1

1.6 ACCOUNTANT– 3 POSTS
1.6.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Performs variety of accounting duties such payment of salaries,
keeping vote accounts, issuing cheques, and preparation of
income/expenditure statements as per financial regulations.
. Ensures that all funds are properly accounted for and recorded.
. Arranges for prompt payment of certificates and other invoices related to
the day to day running of the office.
. Performs such other duties as may be assigned by superiors from time
to time.

1.6.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor Degree/advanced diploma in Accounting or Finance from a
recognised institution.
. Must have a clean track record;
. Must have post qualification experience of at least three (3)
years.
. Experience in the use of E-by Epicor accounting software is an added
advantage
 

1.6.3 REMUNERATION

 TRDS Scale 5.1

1.7 HUMAN RESOURCE OFFICER – 7 POSTS
1.7.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES


. Manages staff recruitment processes; remuneration and pensions
administration; placements; transfers; promotions; industrial relations;
and staff welfare matters;
. Maintains staff database and personal records;
. Co-ordinates annual staff performance appraisal (OPRAS);
. Assists Departments and Regions in training needs analysis (TNA);
. Assists the preparation and coordination of staff training programmes
and budgets;
. Implements training programmes including the organisation of in-house
courses;
. Ensures that personnel plans and procedures are carried out correctly
and consistently throughout the Agency;

. Supervises common cadre support staff;
. Prepares regular and ad hoc reports for the Human Resources Manager
as required;
. Performs such other related duties as may be assigned by the Human
Resource Manager from time to time.

1.7.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor Degree/Advanced Diploma either in Public Administration or
Human Resource Management from a recognized institution.
. Must have a clean track record;
. Work experience is an added advantage


1.7.3 REMUNERATION


TRDS Scale 5.1

1.8 ENGINEER – 46 POSTS
1.8.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Plan and undertake inventory, condition, traffic and other surveys for
the roads and bridges regularly
. Investigate sources of good quality construction materials along the
roads,
. Prepare Contract documents and drawings for the maintenance
contracts.
. Facilitate the procurement of road and bridge maintenance contracts
. Supervise maintenance work contracts
. Monitor the performance of Contractors, process Contractor Invoices
and facilitate timely payment.
. Review Contractors’ time and cost claims
. Attend regular site meetings and ensure that the proceedings are
adequately recorded
. Prepare regular works progress reports for the roads and bridges.
. Perform such other related duties as may be assigned from time to time.

1.8.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor Degree in Civil Engineering from a recognized institution.
. Must be registered by the Engineers’ Registration Board.
. Must have a work experience in road works of not less than three years
(3)
. Must have attended SEAP Programme
. Must be Computer literate;
. Must have a clean track record;

1.8.3 REMUNERATION

 TRDS Scale 6.1

1.9 ENVIRONMENTALIST – 2 POSTS
1.9.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Ensures that environmental standards set by National Environmental

Management Council (NEMC) and other authorities/organizations are
included in the respective contracts entered into between the Agency
and contractors, or consultants; and those standards are adhered to in
the maintenance and development of roads.
. Conducts research studies pertaining to road maintenance and
development to develop theories or methods of abating or controlling
sources of environmental pollutants, utilising knowledge of principles
and concepts of various scientific and engineering disciplines
. Prepares graphs, charts, and statistical models from synthesised data,
using mathematical, statistical and engineering analysis techniques
. Collects and analyses data to asses pollution problems, establish
standards, and develop approaches for control of pollution
. Reviews how environmental issues are managed in maintenance and
development projects.
. Advises the management on all environmental matters pertaining to the
roads sub-sector.
. Liaises with the National Environmental Management Council (NEMC)
and other relevant authorities and organizations with a view to updating
the Agency’s procedures and care-taking in
. Environmental matters relating to the roads sector.
. Follows up consultants assessing environmental impacts of projects.
. Develops and manages checklists for contractors, ensuring that
equipment, materials and processes are environmentally friendly in
order to minimize degradation and promote and maintain ecological
balance.
. Follows up on Agency’s environmental strategies.
. Assists when required by local governments, villages and the public in
general where there are road projects, on how and where to initiate,
develop and manage effectively and efficiently sustainable
environmentally friendly strategies.
. Prepares reports as required
. Performs such other related duties as will be assigned from time to time
by the Head of Safety and Environment Department.

1.9.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor degree in Environmental Science from recognised institution.
. Work experience is an added advantage
. Must be Computer literate;
. Must have a clean track record;

1.9.3 REMUNERATION

TRS Scale 05

1.10 SENIOR TRANSPORT ECONOMIST – 1 POST
1.10.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Uses economic criteria to screen and prioritise potential road and bridge
investments;
. Studies economic and statistical data in transportation;
. Conducts in house feasibility studies of development projects as

required by the Agency
. Coordinating of consultants who are undertaking feasibility studies of
road projects
. Reviews feasibility study report;
. Assists the Maintenance Directorate, when required, in the analysis of
different maintenance strategies;
. Coordinates with other Directorates and Regions in the preparation of
Business and Strategic Plans;
. Consolidates Quarterly and Annual Progress Reports from Directorates,
Units and Regions;
. Prepares reports for the Manager, Planning, as required;
. Performs such other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of
Planning, from time to time.
. Undertaking baseline studies and road impact assessment.


1.10.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Post-graduate Diploma or Master’s Degree either in Economics or
Transport Economics from a recognised institution;
. Must have Work experiences of at least three (3) years
. Must have a clean track record;

1.10.3 REMUNERATION

TRDS Scale 06


1.11 QUANTITY SURVEYOR – 5 POSTS
1.11.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Evaluation of tenders for Goods, Works, Non-Consultancy Services and
Disposal of Public Assets by Tender;
. Reviews and provides contractual advice on contractual claims;
. Reviews Contractual Disputes and advises on its settlement;
. Reviews Bidding Documents;
. Reviews guarantees and bonds;
. Prepares and compiles contract documents;
. Coordinates contract ratifications by the Attorney General;
. Reviews application of Addenda, Variations or Amendment of Contracts;
. Participates in pre-contract negotiations meetings;
. Participates in pre-proposals meetings;
. Participates in pre-site visit meetings;
. Prepares reports for the Manager, Contracts Control Department;
. Advices the Manager, Contracts Control on matters of contracts
administration;
. Performs such other related duties as may be assigned by the Manager
of Contracts Control.

1.11.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor Degree either in Construction Economics or Quantity
Surveying from a recognized institution.
. Must be registered by respective professional Boards.

. Must have a work experience of at least three ( 3) years
. Must be Computer literate;
. Must have a clean track record;

1.11.3 REMUNERATION

 TRDS Scale 06

1.12 PRINCIPAL SOCIOLOGIST – 1 POST
1.12.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

. Monitors consultants assessing social impacts of projects.
. Coordinates with community leadership with a view to motivating local
residents and incorporating their effort in matters relating to maintenance
and development of roads.
. Participates and advises the Management on Social Impact
Assessment (SIA) and eventual resettlement plans associated with road
projects.
. Advises the Management on community awareness and participation
towards the maintenance and development of better roads for the
benefits of respective communities.
. Develops the Agency’s social relations and strategies pertaining to the
road sector policies.
. Collects and analyses scientific data concerning social phenomena such
as village communities, associations, social institutions, social classes,
and social change that impact on road projects.
. Acts as consultant to other departments on road project social related
issues.
. Prepares social impact reports as required
. Performs such other related duties as will be assigned from time to time
by the Head of Safety and Environment.


1.12.2 QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE

. Bachelor Degree either in Sociology or Community Development from
recognized a Institution.
. Must have a work experience as a Sociologist of not less than three (3)
years
. Must be Computer literate;
. Must have a clean track record;


1.12.3 REMUNERATION

TRDS Scale 07

 
X.M. DAUDI

Secretary

Public Service Recruitment Secretari


JAMHURI YA MUUNGANO WA TANZANIA OFISI YA RAIS

SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA  UMMA


Kumb. Na EA.7/96/01/G/55 26 Agosti, 2014


TANGAZO LA NAFASI ZA KAZI

Sekretariati ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma ni chombo ambacho kimeundwa kwa
mujibu wa Sheria ya Utumishi wa Umma Na. 8 ya mwaka 2002 kama ilivyorekebishwa
na Sheria Na. 18 ya mwaka 2007 kifungu 29(1). Kwa mujibu wa Sheria hiyo, chombo hiki,
pamoja na kazi zingine kimepewa jukumu la kutangaza nafasi wazi za kazi zinazotokea
katika Utumishi wa Umma kwa niaba ya Waajiri (Taasisi za Umma).

Katibu wa Sekretarieti ya Ajira Katika Utumishi wa Umma anakaribisha maombi ya
Watanzania wenye sifa na uwezo wa kujaza nafasi za kazi 31 kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu
Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa.

NB: MASHARITI YA JUMLA KWA KAZI ZOTE.

Waombaji wote wawe ni Raia wa Tanzania na wenye umri usiozidi miaka 45

i. Waombaji wote waambatishe cheti cha kuzaliwa.
ii. Waombaji ambao tayari ni watumishi wa Umma na wamejipatia sifa za kuingilia
katika kada tofauti na walizonazo, wapitishe barua za maombi ya nafasi za kazi
kwa waajiri wao na Waajiri wajiridhishe ipasavyo.
iii. Nafasi ya kazi inayoombwa iandikwe juu ya bahasha, kutozingatiwa hili
kutasababisha maombi ya kazi kuwa batili.
iv. Waombaji waambatishe maelezo binafsi yanayojitosheleza (Detailed C.V) yenye
anwani na namba za simu za kuaminika pamoja na majina ya wadhamini (referees)
watatu wa kuaminika.
v. Maombi yote yaambatane na vyeti vya taaluma, maelezo, nakala za vyeti vya kidato
cha nne na kidato cha sita kwawale waliofikia kiwango hicho na vyeti vya kuhitimu
mafunzo mbalimbali kwa kuzingatia sifa za kazi husika. Viambatanisho hivyo vibanwe
sawa sawa kuondoa uwezekano wa kudondoka au kupotea.
- Postgraduate/Degree/Advanced Diploma/Diploma/Certificates.
- Cheti cha mtihani wa kidato cha IV na VI
- Computer Certificate
- Vyeti vya kitaaluma (Professional certificates from respective boards)
- Picha moja “Passport size” ya hivi karibuni iandikwe jina kwa nyuma.


vi. Testmonials”, “Provisional Results”, “Statement of results”, hati matokeo za
kidato cha nne na sita (FORM IV AND FORM VI RESULTS SLIPS) HAVITAKUBALIWA.
vii. Waombaji waliosoma nje ya Tanzania wahakikishe vyeti vyao vimehakikiwa na
kuidhinishwa na Mamlaka husika (TCU na NECTA).
viii. Waombaji waliostaafishwa katika Utumishi wa Umma hawaruhusiwi kuomba isipokuwa
kama wanakibali cha Katibu Mkuu Kiongozi.
ix. Waombaji kazi ambao tayari ni waajiriwa katika nafasi za kuingilia walioko katika
utumishi wa umma wasiombe na wanatakiwa kuzingatia maelekezo yaliyo katika
Waraka Na CAC. 45/257/01/D/140 wa tarehe 30 Novemba 2010.
x. Uwasilishaji wa taarifa na sifa za kugushi wahusika watachukuliwa hatua za
kisheria.
xi. Mwisho wa kupokea barua za maombi ni tarehe 11 September, 2014
xii. Aidha, uwasilishaji wa barua kwa mkono katika ofisi za Sekretarieti ya ajira
HAURUHUSIWI.
xiii. Maombi yanaweza kuandikwa kwa Lugha ya Kiswahili au Kiingereza na yatumwe
kupitia posta kwa anuani ifuatayo.


Katibu, AU Secretary,

Sekretariati ya Ajira katika Public Service Recruitment

Utumishi wa Umma, Secretariat,

SLP.63100, P.O.Box 63100

Dar es Salaam. Dar es Salaam.

 
1.0 AFISA MAMBO YA NJE DARAJA LA II (SECOND SECRETARY) – NAFASI 10


Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa
Kimataifa.

1.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI
. Kuandaa Muhtasari, nakala na taarifa zinazohusu masuala ya kimahusiano ya
kimataifa.
. Kuhudhuria mikutano mbalimbali.
. Kuandaa mahojiano.
. Kufuatilia masuala mbalimbali ya kimataifa.
. Kufanya utafiti juu ya masuala mbalimbali yanayohusu uchumi, siasa na jamii.
. Kutunza kumbukumbu za matukio mbalimbali.


1.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI
. Kuajiriwa wenye Shahada ya Sanaa (B.A) ambao wamejiimarisha (major) katika
fani ya uhusiano wa Kimataifa (international Relations), Sheria au Uchumi kutoka
Chuo Kikuu cha Dar es Salaam au Vyuo vingine vinavyotambuliwa na Serikali.
Aidha, wawe wamefanya na kufaulu mtihani unaotolewa Chuo cha Diplomasia,
Dar es Salaam.


1.3 MSHAHARA


Kwa kuzingatia Ngazi za mishahara ya Serikali yaani TGS D kwa mwezi.


2.0 KATIBU MAHSUSI DARAJA LA III (PERSONAL SECRETARY GRADE III) –
NAFASI 11


Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa
Kimataifa.

2.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI
. Kuchapa barua, taarifa na nyaraka za kawaida.
. Kusaidia kupokea wageni na kuwasaili shida zao, na kuwaelekeza sehemu
wanapoweza kushughulikiwa.
. Kusaidia kutunza taarifa/kumbukumbu za matukio, miadi, wageni, tarehe za vikao,
safari za Mkuu wake na ratiba ya kazi zingine zilizopangwa wakati unaohitajika.
. Kusaidia kutafuta na kumpatia Mkuu wake majadala, nyaraka au kitu chochote
kinachohitajika katika shughuli za kazi hapo ofisini.
. Kusaidia kufikisha maelekezo ya Mkuu wake wa kazi kwa wasaidizi wake na pia
kumuarifu kuhusu taarifa zozote anazokuwa amepewa na wasaidizi hao.
. Kusaidia kupokea majalada, kuyagawa kwa Maofisa walio katika sehemu alipo, na
kuyakusanya, kuyatunza na kuyarudisha sehemu zinazohusika.
. Kutekeleza kazi zozote atakazokuwa amepangiwa na Msimamizi wake wa kazi.


2.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI
. Kuajiriwa wahitimu wa kidato cha IV waliohudhuria Mafunzo ya Uhazili na kufaulu
mtihani wa Hatua ya Tatu. Wawe wamefaulu somo la Hatimkato ya Kiswahili na
Kiingereza maneno 80 kwa dakika moja na wawe wamepata mafunzo ya
Kompyuta kutoka chuo chochote kinachotambuliwa na Serikali na kupata cheti
katika programu za Window, Microstoft Office, Internet, E-mail na Publisher.

2.3 MSHAHARA

. Kwa kuzingatia Ngazi za mishahara ya Serikali yaani TGS B kwa mwezi.


3.0 AFISA UTUMISHI DARAJA LA II (HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER GRADE II) –
NAFASI 1

Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa
Kimataifa.

3.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI

. Kutunza Kumbukumbu sahihi za watumishi wote katika Wizara, Mikoa, Wilaya na
Idara zinazojitegemea kulingana na mahali alipo.
. Kutafsiri na kushughulikia utekelezaji wa miundo ya utumishi.
. Kutafiti, kuchanganua na kukadiria idadi ya watumishi wanaohitaji mafunzo.
. Kuandaa na kupanga mipango ya mafunzo ya muda mfupi na mrefu.
. Kukadiria na kupanga mahitaji ya vifaa vya mafunzo kwa kushirikiana na vyuo
vilivyopo chini ya sekta zinazohusika.
. Kukusanya, kuchambua na kupanga takwimu na kumbukumbu zote zinazohusu
mipango ya watumishi.

3.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI

. Kuajiriwa wenye Shahada ya kwanza ya Sayansi Jamii au Sanaa kutoka katika
Vyuo Vikuu vinavyotambuliwa na Serikali ambao wamejiimarisha (major) katika
mojawapo ya fani zifuatazo:-
. Menejimenti ya Raslimali Watu (Human Resources Management).
. Elimu ya Jamii (Sociologly).
. Utawala na Uongozi (Public Administration).
. Awe na ujuzi wa kutumia kompyuta

3.3 MSHAHARA

Kwa kuzingatia Ngazi za mishahara ya Serikali yaani TGS D kwa mwezi.

4.0 MPOKEZI (RECEPTIONIST) – NAFASI 4

Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa
Kimataifa.

4.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI
. Kupokea wageni na kuwasaili shida zao.
. Kutunza rejesta ya wageni wa ofisi na kufanya uchambuzi wa wageni wanaoingia
ili kutoa ushauri juu ya utaratibu bora wa kupokea wageni.
. Kupokea na kusambaza maombi ya simu za ndani.
. Kutunza na kudumisha usafi wa “Switchboard” na ofisi zake.
. Kuwaelekeza wageni wa ofisi kwa maafisa/ofisi watakakopewa huduma.
. Kuhakikisha kwamba wageni wanaoingia ndani wanamiadi (Appointment) au
wamepata idhni ya maafisa husika.
. Kupokea simu kutoka nje na kuzisambaza kwa maofisa mbalimbali ofisini.
. Kupokea simu kutoka “Extension” za ndani na kupiga nje ya ofisi.
. Kutunza rejesta ya simu zinazopokelewa kutoka nje ya ofisi na zinazopigwa
kwenda nje.

4.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI
. Kuajiriwa wahitimu wa Kidato cha IV waliofaulu masomo ya Kiingereza, Kiswahili
na Hisabati na kufuzu mafunzo ya Mapokezi na Upokeaji Simu kutoka vyuo
vinavyotambuliwa na Serikali.


4.3 MSHAHARA

. Kwa kuzingatia Ngazi za mishahara ya Serikali yaani TGS B kwa mwezi

5.0 MSAIDIZI WA OFISI (OFFICE ASSISTANT) – NAFASI 5


Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa
Kimataifa.

5.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI
. Kufanya usafi wa ofisi na mazingira ya nje na ndani ikiwa ni pamoja na kufagia,
kufuta vumbi, kupiga deki, kukata majani, kupalilia bustani, kumwagilia maji
bustani, kupanda maua au miti na kusafisha vyoo.
. Kuchukua na kupeleka majalada na hati nyingine kwa maofsa waoaohusika na
kuyarudisha sehemu zinazohusika.
. Kusambaza barua za Ofisi kama jinsi atakavyoelekezwa.
. Kutayarisha chai ya ofisi.
. Kupeleka mfuko wa posta na kuchukua barua kutoka Posta.
. Kuhakikisha kwamba vifaa vya ofisi vinaweka sehemu zinazostahili.
. Kufungua Milango na Madirisha ya Ofisi wakati wa Asubuhi na Jioni kuyafunga
baada ya Saa za Kazi.

. Kudurufu barua au machapisho kwenye mashine za kudurufia.
. Kuweka katika majalada nakala za barua zilizochapwa katika ofisi walizomo.
. Kutunza vifaa vya ofisi na kutoa ripoti kila vinapoharibika.

5.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI

. Kuajiriwa wahitimu wa kidato cha nne waliofaulu vizuri katika masomo ya
Kiingereza, Kiswahili na Hisabati.

5.3 MSHAHARA

. Kwa kuzingatia viwango vya Serikali ngazi ya Mshahara TGOS.A kwa mwezi.

 X.M. DAUDI

 Katibu

 Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma.

 

 



UTT ASSET MANAGEMENT AND INVESTOR SERVICES PLC

 
EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY


Statutory Provision:

UTT AMIS PLC is a Government entity under Ministry of Finance. It was
incorporated in June 2013 under the Companies Act, 2002. The incorporation of
UTT AMIS Plc is a result of the Unit Trust of Tanzania restructuring exercise,
which led to formation of other two independent Companies; namely UTT
Microfinance Plc and UTT Project and Infrastructure Development Plc. Objectives
of UTT AMIS Plc, among others is to advise and implement Government policies
on matters related to mutual funds in the country. In response to Government’s
objectives and market demand, UTT AMIS Plc has managed to set up five unit
trust schemes (Umoja, Wekeza, Watoto, Jikimu and Ukwasi) with asset under
management of over TZS 206 Billion.

 
In order to discharge its mandate, UTT AMIS Plc invites applications from
competent and qualified personnel to fill the below mentioned position:-

 
Senior Finance Officer I

Considered Entry Qualifications:

The holder of this position must have a Bachelor degree in Finance,
Accounting, Business Management, or its equivalent, Postgraduate
Degree/Diploma in Finance or Accounting; Must also posse CPA (T) at least
Final stage or any other accredited professional accounting certification,
recognized by NBAA i.e. ACCA , CIMA, plus at least four (4) years
experience


Duties and Responsibilities

.Ensuring that the Company’s accounting books are in accordance with
current accounting conventions and legal requirements;
.Liaising with Tax Authority on all Tax related matters including
i. Preparations of tax computations of the Company as necessary.
ii. Filing the Returns and ensure tax payment on due dates.
iii. Payments of all withholding taxes, PAYE and SDL on monthly
basis,
. Carrying out Inter –Scheme transactions, sales, repurchase and unit
reconciliation;
.Making necessary preparations for the Company’s accounts to be audited
in accordance with regulations requirements, and assist auditors in
carrying out their work;
.Maintaining the Company’s budget, and taking necessary measures to
ensure that the activities conform as much as possible to the budget;
.Keeping custody of cheque books, payment vouchers, and all other
accounting documents pertaining to expenditure in the Company;
.Ensuring that all payments are made in accordance with financial
regulations and the approved budget;
.Overseeing the management of petty cash account to ensure that adequate
float is maintained to meet petty cash requirements;
.Preparing periodic financial statements to facilitate review of the
Company’s financial status;
.Carrying out cash flow reviews to ensure adequate liquidity is maintained
in liaison with the Investment Department;
.Checking bank reconciliation and verifying all accounting transactions to
ensure proper and accurate posting;
.Maintaining an up-to-date register of fixed assets and all other
accounting documents;
.Performing such other related duties as may be assigned by the
Supervisors.


Mode of Application

.All interested candidates are required to apply attaching to their
applications, current Curriculum Vitae, copies of academic certificates &
transcripts, the names and full communication addresses [including
contact phone numbers] of three referees who can testify to the applicant’s
academic abilities, working experience and character.
.Please send you applications to us not later than Monday, 10th September,
2014 at the following address:


The Managing Director

UTT AMIS Plc


Sukari House, 2nd Floor

Sokoine Drive/Ohio Street

P. O. Box 1482.

National Consultancy

Vacancy Notice # 2014-04

 

 

Summary

Title: Communication for Development (C4D) Consultant

Purpose:  Responsible for Planning, Implementation, monitoring and evaluation of all    Communication for Development (C4D) activities for the Education section.

Level:   NOC

Location: Office –Based post with travel to program working areas.

Duration: 11 Months.

Purpose of the Assignment

A Consultant is required to support UNICEF Education section to implement its Communication Strategy focusing on key issues for sustainable and long-term behavioural change that support attaining of planned Education results.

The UNICEF Education Communication Strategy focus on four key pillars including Advocacy, Social Mobilisation, Behaviour Formation and Behaviour Change and enhance donor visibility in the UNICEF assisted Education  Programme.

Expected Qualifications and Experience:

  • Advanced University degree in social Sciences or communication
  • Strong experience in behavioural change communication approaches for and with youth.
  • A minimum of 5 years of work experience in planning, implementation, monitoring and evaluation of behaviour change communication projects and programs, including “entertainment-education” radio programs.
  • Good command of spoken and written English and Kiswahili.
  • Ability to work independently and under short deadlines without compromising quality.

Qualified candidates for this consultancy should submit their application along with updated CV and cover letter to The Human Resource Manager, UNICEF Tanzania Country Office, Dar es Salaam, and sent to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. indicating clearly Consultancy number 2014-04 as well as their current consultancy fee, on or before the closing date of 12 September 2014. Only short-listed candidates will be contacted.

 

Qualified Female Candidates are encouraged to apply.

UNICEF is a smoke-free environment.

 

Source: The Guardian (Thurday August 28, 2014)

HEALTH PROMOTION AND SYSTEM STRENGTHENING PROJECT (HPSS)

P.O. BOX 29, Tanesco Building

Jamatini Area, Dodoma

Tel + 255 26 23 23 084

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 Vacancy Announcement

The Health Promotion and System Strengthening (HPSS) project in Dodoma Region is a project in the framework in Tanzania-Swiss Cooperation. It is funded by the Swiss Government through the Swiss Agency for Development and Cooperation and implemented by the Swiss Tropical and Public Health Institute (Swiss TPH) in Collaboration with the Government of Tanzania.

The project is looking for qualified Accountant

Position: Accountant

Reporting to Project Team Leader

Duty Station: Dodoma

Duration: October 2014 to December 2019

Responsibilities:

He/She is expected to fulfil the tasks of a project accountant.

His/Her primary responsibilities as a project accountant will include:

  • Preparation of financial statements
  • To oversee project financial transactions
  • Processing and preparing payment vouchers through the accounting packages.
  • Prepare bank reconciliations statements.
  • Recommend, develop and maintain databases, computers software systems and manual filing systems.
  • Prepare salaries vouchers and deposit to respective bank accounts for local staff members.

Desired qualifications:

  • B.Com Accounting or higher.
  • CPA or ACCA
  • 5 years professional experience in accounting and/or financial management development project environment.
  • Experience in budgeting, financial controlling and analysis.
  • Holding a Master degree in Accounting or Financial Management is an added advantage.

The project offers an attractive remuneration package and follows an equal opportunity working policy. The qualified candidates are hereby invited to send application letter and curriculum vitae (please do not send original copies of your certificates) to jobs.hpss14@gmail.comaddress.

The deadline for submitting applications is 15th September 2014.

 

Source: The Guardian (Thursday August 28, 2014)



A: Programme Administrator

Job Description:

Experienced individual with the following role and responsibilities is required for this position. He/she will report to the programme principal investigator responsible for Administration.

ROLES & RESPONSIBILITIES
1. Overall responsible for administrative and financial matters of the programme. The financial procedures include developing and monitoring project budgets, preparing financial reports, payroll, reconciliation and management of funds.
2. Dealing with programme personnel including recruitment, staff contracts, training and development, appraisals, developing policies and procedures and standard operating procedures.
3. Responsible for planning and executing systems for procurement, inventory and management of assets and supplies. This includes repairs and maintenance of properties and renewal of contracts with suppliers.
4. Coordinate all meetings and ensure that proper documentation and reports are generated. Maintain soft and hard copies of all correspondences.
5. Preparations of reports and presentations for national and international audiences.
6. Head and supervise administrative section.
7. Perform any other duties assigned by his/her supervisor.

Further information regarding MWP is available on: www.muhimbili-wellcome.org


Preferred Skills:

1. A minimum of Advanced Diploma in Business Administration/Management, B.Com or Business studies or equivalent work experience
2. Previous experience in office management is required.
3. Good working knowledge of computer packages including MS-office and working with spread-sheets.
4. Excellent communication skills in Kiswahili and English
5. Web browsing, using various applications on Google, Skype, and managing calendars etc
6. 3- 5 years' experience in administration and accounting
7. Good working knowledge of Tally, Epicor or any other accounting software.
The position requires an individual with self-drive, ability to lead and manage people, manage work within the deadlines. The position is initially for one year and renewable subject to satisfactory performance.

Applicants should send their CV's, scanned copies of transcripts/certificates and a cover letter outlining their suitability as per the job description to: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or address it to: Principal Investigator, Muhimbili Wellcome Programme, P. O. Box 65001, Dar es Salaam latest by 5:00 PM on Wednesday, 3rd September 2014. Shortlisted candidates will be contacted for interviews which are planned for 11th September 2014. An attractive remuneration package will be offered to the successful candidate.


B: VACANCY FOR A CLINICAL RESEARCH SCIENTIST


Job Description:

The job: A medically qualified researcher is required to contribute to the scientific output of the programme through assisting with the cleaning and migration of the current database, selecting relevant research questions that can be answered from within the current data and analysing and writing up these findings in International research journals. The appointee will also be expected to contribute to the team providing clinical care of patients.
The person: The person must have a strong commitment and drive to pursue a career in clinical research and be able to work independently. The person must have demonstrable data analysis and scientific writing skills, be able to work in a team and have excellent leadership and communication skills.

Essential requirements:
(1) A minimum of MB, ChB and completed internship;
(2) previous publication/s in good scientific/medical journals with evidence of scientific contribution in data analysis and/or leading in the writing of the manuscript or in study design;
(3) have a good working knowledge of MS Word, Excel and data analysis packages such as Stata or "R", and;
(4) be able to conduct literature searches on PubMed or other bibliographic databases.

Desired requirements:
(1) A GPA of 3.8 or more to meet the criteria forpotential future academic appointment at MUHAS;
(2) A relevant postgraduate qualification, particularly in epidemiology or clinical research;
(3) previous experience in a range of epidemiological/clinical research studies.
Applicants should send their CV's, scanned copies of transcripts/certificates and a cover letter outlining their suitability to: mwpadmin@muhimbili-wellcome by 5:00 PM on Wednesday 3rd September 2014 with the subject header of the job reference: "SA-CRS". Interviews are planned for Thursday 11th September.

We are looking for a Clinical Scientist: a clinician with experienced individual with the following role and responsibilities is required for this position. He/she will report to the Programme Principal Investigator responsible for Strategic Award.

ROLES & RESPONSIBILITIES
1. Helping the database managers with clinical queries.
2. Analysis and writing scientific papers on the data from the established database. We would anticipate 3-4 first author papers in 12 months.
3. Attending the sickle cell clinics that are run on two to three mornings per week, and providing telephonic advice about the management of sickle cell patients
4. Mentoring Master students for their projects
5. Prepare a proposal for further research based upon the analysis conducted. It is hoped that this would be put forward for further funding possibly leading to a PhD
6. Perform any other duties assigned by his/her supervisor.
Preferred Skills:

1. Preferably Masters or higher qualification
2. Excellent written and communication skills in Kiswahili and English
The position requires an individual with self-drive, work on their own, achieve targets in terms of analysis and submission of papers. The position is initially for one year and renewable subject to satisfactory performance and funding.

Source: The Guardian (Thursday August 28, 2014).

 

 JAMHURI YA MUUNGANO WA TANZANIA OFISI YA RAIS

 

SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA

 

 

Kumb. Na EA.7/96/01/G/55 26 Agosti, 2014

TANGAZO LA NAFASI ZA KAZI

Sekretariati ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma ni chombo ambacho kimeundwa kwa mujibu wa Sheria ya Utumishi wa Umma Na. 8 ya mwaka 2002 kama ilivyorekebishwa na Sheria Na. 18 ya mwaka 2007 kifungu 29(1). Kwa mujibu wa Sheria hiyo, chombo hiki, pamoja na kazi zingine kimepewa jukumu la kutangaza nafasi wazi za kazi zinazotokea katika Utumishi wa Umma kwa niaba ya Waajiri (Taasisi za Umma).

Katibu wa Sekretarieti ya Ajira Katika Utumishi wa Umma anakaribisha maombi ya Watanzania wenye sifa na uwezo wa kujaza nafasi za kazi 31 kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa.

NB: MASHARITI YA JUMLA KWA KAZI ZOTE.

Waombaji wote wawe ni Raia wa Tanzania na wenye umri usiozidi miaka 45

i. Waombaji wote waambatishe cheti cha kuzaliwa.

ii. Waombaji ambao tayari ni watumishi wa Umma na wamejipatia sifa za kuingilia katika kada tofauti na walizonazo, wapitishe barua za maombi ya nafasi za kazi kwa waajiri wao na Waajiri wajiridhishe ipasavyo.

iii. Nafasi ya kazi inayoombwa iandikwe juu ya bahasha, kutozingatiwa hili kutasababisha maombi ya kazi kuwa batili.

iv. Waombaji waambatishe maelezo binafsi yanayojitosheleza (Detailed C.V) yenye anwani na namba za simu za kuaminika pamoja na majina ya wadhamini (referees) watatu wa kuaminika.

v. Maombi yote yaambatane na vyeti vya taaluma, maelezo, nakala za vyeti vya kidato cha nne na kidato cha sita kwawale waliofikia kiwango hicho na vyeti vya kuhitimu

 

 

 

mafunzo mbalimbali kwa kuzingatia sifa za kazi husika. Viambatanisho hivyo vibanwe sawa sawa kuondoa uwezekano wa kudondoka au kupotea.

 

- Postgraduate/Degree/Advanced Diploma/Diploma/Certificates.

- Cheti cha mtihani wa kidato cha IV na VI

- Computer Certificate

- Vyeti vya kitaaluma (Professional certificates from respective boards)

- Picha moja “Passport size” ya hivi karibuni iandikwe jina kwa nyuma.

vi. Testmonials”, “Provisional Results”, “Statement of results”, hati matokeo za kidato cha nne na sita (FORM IV AND FORM VI RESULTS SLIPS) HAVITAKUBALIWA.

vii. Waombaji waliosoma nje ya Tanzania wahakikishe vyeti vyao vimehakikiwa na kuidhinishwa na Mamlaka husika (TCU na NECTA).

viii. Waombaji waliostaafishwa katika Utumishi wa Umma hawaruhusiwi kuomba isipokuwa kama wanakibali cha Katibu Mkuu Kiongozi.

ix. Waombaji kazi ambao tayari ni waajiriwa katika nafasi za kuingilia walioko katika utumishi wa umma wasiombe na wanatakiwa kuzingatia maelekezo yaliyo katika Waraka Na CAC. 45/257/01/D/140 wa tarehe 30 Novemba 2010.

x. Uwasilishaji wa taarifa na sifa za kugushi wahusika watachukuliwa hatua za kisheria.

xi. Mwisho wa kupokea barua za maombi ni tarehe 11 September, 2014

xii. Aidha, uwasilishaji wa barua kwa mkono katika ofisi za Sekretarieti ya ajira HAURUHUSIWI.

xiii. Maombi yanaweza kuandikwa kwa Lugha ya Kiswahili au Kiingereza na yatumwe kupitia posta kwa anuani ifuatayo.

 

Katibu, AU Secretary,

Sekretariati ya Ajira katika Public Service Recruitment

Utumishi wa Umma, Secretariat,

SLP.63100, P.O.Box 63100

Dar es Salaam. Dar es Salaam.

 

 

1.0 AFISA MAMBO YA NJE DARAJA LA II (SECOND SECRETARY) – NAFASI 10

 

Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa.

1.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI

 Kuandaa Muhtasari, nakala na taarifa zinazohusu masuala ya kimahusiano ya kimataifa.

 Kuhudhuria mikutano mbalimbali.

 Kuandaa mahojiano.

 Kufuatilia masuala mbalimbali ya kimataifa.

 Kufanya utafiti juu ya masuala mbalimbali yanayohusu uchumi, siasa na jamii.

 Kutunza kumbukumbu za matukio mbalimbali.

 

1.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI

 Kuajiriwa wenye Shahada ya Sanaa (B.A) ambao wamejiimarisha (major) katika fani ya uhusiano wa Kimataifa (international Relations), Sheria au Uchumi kutoka Chuo Kikuu cha Dar es Salaam au Vyuo vingine vinavyotambuliwa na Serikali. Aidha, wawe wamefanya na kufaulu mtihani unaotolewa Chuo cha Diplomasia, Dar es Salaam.

 

1.3 MSHAHARA

 

Kwa kuzingatia Ngazi za mishahara ya Serikali yaani TGS D kwa mwezi

 

2.0 KATIBU MAHSUSI DARAJA LA III (PERSONAL SECRETARY GRADE III) – NAFASI 11

 

Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa.

2.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI

 Kuchapa barua, taarifa na nyaraka za kawaida.

 Kusaidia kupokea wageni na kuwasaili shida zao, na kuwaelekeza sehemu wanapoweza kushughulikiwa.

 Kusaidia kutunza taarifa/kumbukumbu za matukio, miadi, wageni, tarehe za vikao, safari za Mkuu wake na ratiba ya kazi zingine zilizopangwa wakati unaohitajika.

 Kusaidia kutafuta na kumpatia Mkuu wake majadala, nyaraka au kitu chochote kinachohitajika katika shughuli za kazi hapo ofisini.

 Kusaidia kufikisha maelekezo ya Mkuu wake wa kazi kwa wasaidizi wake na pia kumuarifu kuhusu taarifa zozote anazokuwa amepewa na wasaidizi hao.

 Kusaidia kupokea majalada, kuyagawa kwa Maofisa walio katika sehemu alipo, na kuyakusanya, kuyatunza na kuyarudisha sehemu zinazohusika.

 Kutekeleza kazi zozote atakazokuwa amepangiwa na Msimamizi wake wa kazi.

 

 

 

2.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI

 Kuajiriwa wahitimu wa kidato cha IV waliohudhuria Mafunzo ya Uhazili na kufaulu mtihani wa Hatua ya Tatu. Wawe wamefaulu somo la Hatimkato ya Kiswahili na Kiingereza maneno 80 kwa dakika moja na wawe wamepata mafunzo ya Kompyuta kutoka chuo chochote kinachotambuliwa na Serikali na kupata cheti katika programu za Window, Microstoft Office, Internet, E-mail na Publisher.

 

2.3 MSHAHARA

 Kwa kuzingatia Ngazi za mishahara ya Serikali yaani TGS B kwa mwezi.

 

3.0 AFISA UTUMISHI DARAJA LA II (HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER GRADE II) – NAFASI 1

 

Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa.

3.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI

 Kutunza Kumbukumbu sahihi za watumishi wote katika Wizara, Mikoa, Wilaya na Idara zinazojitegemea kulingana na mahali alipo.

 Kutafsiri na kushughulikia utekelezaji wa miundo ya utumishi.

 Kutafiti, kuchanganua na kukadiria idadi ya watumishi wanaohitaji mafunzo.

 Kuandaa na kupanga mipango ya mafunzo ya muda mfupi na mrefu.

 Kukadiria na kupanga mahitaji ya vifaa vya mafunzo kwa kushirikiana na vyuo vilivyopo chini ya sekta zinazohusika.

 Kukusanya, kuchambua na kupanga takwimu na kumbukumbu zote zinazohusu mipango ya watumishi.

 

3.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI

 Kuajiriwa wenye Shahada ya kwanza ya Sayansi Jamii au Sanaa kutoka katika Vyuo Vikuu vinavyotambuliwa na Serikali ambao wamejiimarisha (major) katika mojawapo ya fani zifuatazo:-

§ Menejimenti ya Raslimali Watu (Human Resources Management).

§ Elimu ya Jamii (Sociologly).

§ Utawala na Uongozi (Public Administration).

 Awe na ujuzi wa kutumia kompyuta

 

3.3 MSHAHARA

 

Kwa kuzingatia Ngazi za mishahara ya Serikali yaani TGS D kwa mwezi.  

 

 

4.0 MPOKEZI (RECEPTIONIST) – NAFASI 4

 

Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa.

4.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI

 Kupokea wageni na kuwasaili shida zao.

 Kutunza rejesta ya wageni wa ofisi na kufanya uchambuzi wa wageni wanaoingia ili kutoa ushauri juu ya utaratibu bora wa kupokea wageni.

 Kupokea na kusambaza maombi ya simu za ndani.

 Kutunza na kudumisha usafi wa “Switchboard” na ofisi zake.

 Kuwaelekeza wageni wa ofisi kwa maafisa/ofisi watakakopewa huduma.

 Kuhakikisha kwamba wageni wanaoingia ndani wanamiadi (Appointment) au wamepata idhni ya maafisa husika.

 Kupokea simu kutoka nje na kuzisambaza kwa maofisa mbalimbali ofisini.

 Kupokea simu kutoka “Extension” za ndani na kupiga nje ya ofisi.

 Kutunza rejesta ya simu zinazopokelewa kutoka nje ya ofisi na zinazopigwa kwenda nje.

 

4.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI

 Kuajiriwa wahitimu wa Kidato cha IV waliofaulu masomo ya Kiingereza, Kiswahili na Hisabati na kufuzu mafunzo ya Mapokezi na Upokeaji Simu kutoka vyuo vinavyotambuliwa na Serikali.

 

4.3 MSHAHARA

 Kwa kuzingatia Ngazi za mishahara ya Serikali yaani TGS B kwa mwezi

 

5.0 MSAIDIZI WA OFISI (OFFICE ASSISTANT) – NAFASI 5

 

Nafasi hizi ni kwa ajili ya Katibu Mkuu Wizara ya Mambo ya nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa.

5.1 MAJUKUMU YA KAZI

 Kufanya usafi wa ofisi na mazingira ya nje na ndani ikiwa ni pamoja na kufagia, kufuta vumbi, kupiga deki, kukata majani, kupalilia bustani, kumwagilia maji bustani, kupanda maua au miti na kusafisha vyoo.

 Kuchukua na kupeleka majalada na hati nyingine kwa maofsa waoaohusika na kuyarudisha sehemu zinazohusika.

 Kusambaza barua za Ofisi kama jinsi atakavyoelekezwa.

 Kutayarisha chai ya ofisi.

 Kupeleka mfuko wa posta na kuchukua barua kutoka Posta.

 Kuhakikisha kwamba vifaa vya ofisi vinaweka sehemu zinazostahili.

 Kufungua Milango na Madirisha ya Ofisi wakati wa Asubuhi na Jioni kuyafunga baada ya Saa za Kazi.

 

 

 

 Kudurufu barua au machapisho kwenye mashine za kudurufia.

 Kuweka katika majalada nakala za barua zilizochapwa katika ofisi walizomo.

 Kutunza vifaa vya ofisi na kutoa ripoti kila vinapoharibika.

 

5.2 SIFA ZA MWOMBAJI

 Kuajiriwa wahitimu wa kidato cha nne waliofaulu vizuri katika masomo ya Kiingereza, Kiswahili na Hisabati.

 

5.3 MSHAHARA

 Kwa kuzingatia viwango vya Serikali ngazi ya Mshahara TGOS.A kwa mwezi.

 

X.M. DAUDI

Katibu

Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma.

 

 

THE STATE MINING CORPORATION (STAMICO)

EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY.

The State Mining Corporation (STAMICO) is a state-owned enterprise established in 1972 under the Public Corporation Act, 1969 with a mandate of developing mining industry in Tanzania. '

Following changes in the economic policies in early 1990's in favour of -privately-owned economy, STAMICO and its subsidiary companies were transferred to the ownership of Treasury Registrar. Subsequently, the companies were either privatized or liquidated through the Presidential Parastatal Sectoral Reform Commission (PSRC).

The Government reversed its decision to close down STAMICO through Government Notice No. 88 of 2009, after lessons learnt in the performance of apu.the private-led mining industry.

The Government decision was also to meet the needs of the Mineral Policy, 2009 and it's Mining Act, 2010 lie where STAMICO was de-specified to oversee Government free carried interest in large scale mines and investing in mining sector.

In this regard, STAMICO's new responsibilities is to oversee Government interests in large scale mines, invest in the mining sector through In j mineral prospecting, development and operate mines, mineral trading, value addition, providing services in management of mines, drilling,. consultancy support to small scale mining and other related business.
In order for STAMICO to implement its new responsibilities and roles, the Corporation wishes to re-advertise to fill its three vacant positions as follows:

PRINCIPAL PROCUREMENT OFFICER I (1 POST)
1.1 PRINCIPAL DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES
• Maintains archive records;
• Maintains a list of register of all contracts awarded;
• Prepares monthly reports for the Tender Boards;
• Implements the decision of the Tender Board;
• Guides all junior staff on matters relating to procurement;
Collects and keeps statistics on the performance of procurement; sq
• Ensures adequate performance of the Goods Inspection and Acceptance Committee;
• Manages all procurement and disposal by tender activities of the !l procuring entity except adjudication and the award of the )1 contract;
• liaises directly with Authority on matters within jurisdiction of the Proc.urement Management Unit (PMU);
• Prepares tendering documents;
• Develops individual objectives/targets and performance stand¬ards as part of the individual performance agreement in consulta¬tion with the immediate superior; and
• Carries out any other duties as assigned by immediate Supervisor.

1.2 PROFESSIONAL QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE
Holder of a Post Graduate degree in Procurement Management and Logistics and should be fully registered with CPSP qualifications with 8 years in the same field. Must be computer literate.

1.3 BASIC REQUIRED COMPETENCES ARE:
Ability to communicate with excellent writing skills;
• Ability to supervise and direct professionals;
• Strong working knowledge of computer programs: Microsoft word, Excel, Publisher and stores database programs

1. A REMUNERATION
According to STAMICO schemes of service in the salary scale of STAMICO - Salary Scale SMC 8.
1.5 Age Umit: All applicants must be below 45 years old at the date of application.

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
General Conditions for all Candidates:
1) Candidates should submit a hand written application accompanied 10/OU by the following:
i) Detailed Curriculum Vitae with three referees who can be contacted;
ii) Copies of relevant certificates to support qualifications; (iii) Two recent passport size photographs; and
iv) Reliable working telephone and email address.
2) Employed applicants should channel their application through their current employer.
3) All applications should be addressed to the following physical address:
4) Sealed envelope should indicate position applied.
5) Closing date for receiving applications will be on Friday, 5th September 2014 at 3:30 p.m.
6) Shortlisted applicants will be invited for interview through their addresses and those who will not be contacted should consider them-selves unsuccessful.
7) The candidates who applied to the previous advertisement are also allowed to reapply.

Managing Director,
STATE MINING CORPORATION,
Plot No. 417/418 - United Nations Road, Upanga,
P.O Box 4958,
DAR ES SALAAM
==========

THE STATE MINING CORPORATION (STAMICO)
EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY.
The State Mining Corporation (STAMICO) is a state-owned enterprise established in 1972 under the Public Corporation Act, 1969 with a mandate of developing mining industry in Tanzania. '
Following changes in the economic policies in early 1990's in favour of -privately-owned economy, STAMICO and its subsidiary companies were transferred to the ownership of Treasury Registrar. Subsequently, the companies were either privatized or liquidated through the Presidential Parastatal Sectoral Reform Commission (PSRC). The Government reversed its decision to close down STAMICO through Government Notice No. 88 of 2009, after lessons learnt in the performance of apu.the private-led mining industry. The Government decision was also to meet the needs of the Mineral Policy, 2009 and it's Mining Act, 2010 lie where STAMICO was de-specified to oversee Government free carried interest in large scale mines and investing in mining sector.
In this regard, STAMICO's new responsibilities is to oversee Government interests in large scale mines, invest in the mining sector through In j mineral prospecting, development and operate mines, mineral trading, value addition, providing services in management of mines, drilling,. consultancy support to small scale mining and other related business.
In order for STAMICO to implement its new responsibilities and roles, the Corporation wishes to re-advertise to fill its three vacant positions as follows:

SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE OFFICER (1 POST)
2.1 PRINCIPAL DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES
• . Advises and overseas recruitment, deployment and development, retirement and retrenchment of employees;
• Checks to ascertain accuracy for approval of staff welfare issues e.g. processing and approving annual leave, loans and other staff claims;
• Reviews procedures and policies on staff recruitment and recommends possible solutions for management consideration;
• Ensures safety of personnel within the office premises;
• Co-ordinates the Open Performance Review and Appraisal System (OPRAS);
• Deals with employees' disciplinary matters;
• Prepares and implements training programs and carries out evaluation;
• Deals with employees' grievances and disputes;
• Assists line managers in identifying and assessing training needs for their staff;
• Liaises with trade unions and Conciliation Boards on matters relat¬l!1g to labor relations;
• Prepares personal emoluments, salary administration and personnel establishments;
• Liaises with Trade Unions and Conciliation Boards on matters relating to labor relations;
• Ensures proper implementation of schemes of service; Reviews Corporation staff regulations from time to time;
• Prepares monthly reports on Manpower Levels;
• Develops individual objectives/targets and performance standards as part of the individual performance agreement in consultation with the immediate superior; and
• Performs any other duties as may be assigned by the Supervisor.

2.2 PROFESSIONAL QUALIFICATIONS AND EXPERIENCE
Holders of a Bachelors degree in the field of Public or Business Administration or Human Resource Management from a recognized Institution with at least 5 years of working experience.
2.3 Basic Required Competences are:
• Ability to communicate with excellent writing skills;
• Ability to supervise and direct professionals;
• Strong working knowledge of computer programs: Microsoft word, Excel, Publisher and human resources management and stores database programs

2.4 REMUNERATION
According to STAMICO schemes of service in the salary scale of
STAMICO - Salary Scale SMC 6.
2.5 Age Limit: All applicants must be below 45 years old at the date of application.
APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
General Conditions for all Candidates:
- (1) Candidates should submit a hand written application accompanied 10/OU by the following:
(i) Detailed Curriculum Vitae with three referees who can be contacted;
(ii) Copies of relevant certificates to support qualifications; (iii) Two recent passport size photographs; and
(iv) Reliable working telephone and email address.
- (2) Employed applicants should channel their application through their current employer.
(3) All applications should be addressed to the following physical address:
(4) Sealed envelope should indicate position applied.
(5) Closing date for receiving applications will be on Friday, 5th September 2014 at 3:30 p.m.
(6) Shortlisted applicants will be invited for interview through their addresses and those who will not be contacted should consider them-selves unsuccessful.
(7) The candidates who applied to the previous advertisement are also allowed to reapply.

Managing Director,
STATE MINING CORPORATION,
Plot No. 417/418 - United Nations Road, Upanga,
P.O Box 4958,
DAR ES SALAAM
============

THE STATE MINING CORPORATION (STAMICO)
EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY.
The State Mining Corporation (STAMICO) is a state-owned enterprise established in 1972 under the Public Corporation Act, 1969 with a mandate of developing mining industry in Tanzania. '
Following changes in the economic policies in early 1990's in favour of -privately-owned economy, STAMICO and its subsidiary companies were transferred to the ownership of Treasury Registrar.

Subsequently, the companies were either privatized or liquidated through the Presidential Parastatal Sectoral Reform Commission (PSRC).
The Government reversed its decision to close down STAMICO through Government Notice No. 88 of 2009, after lessons learnt in the performance of apu.the private-led mining industry. The Government decision was also to meet the needs of the Mineral Policy, 2009 and it's Mining Act, 2010 lie where STAMICO was de-specified to oversee Government free carried interest in large scale mines and investing in mining sector.
In this regard, STAMICO's new responsibilities is to oversee Government interests in large scale mines, invest in the mining sector through In j mineral prospecting, development and operate mines, mineral trading, value addition, providing services in management of mines, drilling,. consultancy support to small scale mining and other related business.
In order for STAMICO to implement its new responsibilities and roles, the Corporation wishes to re-advertise to fill its three vacant positions as follows:

SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER (1 POST)
3.1 Principal duties and responsibilities
• Works closely with the procurement unit in recruiting private service providers and ensuring that the relevant contracts safeguard the interests of the Corporation; su Assists employees in obtaining medical services in National ~£' Health Insurance Fund accredited hospitals and other approved hospitals when necessary;
• Organizes staff social event and gatherings prevailing within the Corporation annually;
• Coordinates with the marketing department in organizing trade fairs;
• Draws working schedule for operative staff;
• Ensures that the Corporation's premises are kept in good attractive state;
• Ensures the transport fleet in use for distribution purposes is in good condition and safe for usage;
Ensures all vehicles are insured throughout their service life based on the Corporation's operational policies;
• Prepares regular reports to management on the performance of the vehicles and recommends other uses when a vehicle cannot function effectively;
• Reports to management on vehicle accidents ahd police reports on the nature and cause of the accident and outcome of the investigations
• Develop's individual objectives/targets and performance standards as part of the individual performance agreement in consultation with the immediate superior; and
• Performs any other duty as might be assigned by the superior.
3.2 Professional Qualifications and Experience
"Holders of a Bachelors degree in the field of Public Administration or H? equivalent from a recognized Institution with at least 5 years of working experience.
Must have computer knowledge.

_ 3.3 BASIC REQUIRED COMPETENCES ARE:
• Ability to communicate with excellent writing skills;
• Ability to supervise and direct professionals;
0+01 Strong working knowledge of computer programs: Microsoft word, Excel, Publisher and human resources management and stores database programs.
3.4 Remuneration
According to STAMICO schemes of service in the salary scale of I STAMICO - Salary Scale SMC 6.
3.5 Age Limit: All applicants must be below 45 years old at the date of application.

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
General Conditions for all Candidates:
- (1) Candidates should submit a hand written application accompanied 10/OU by the following:
(i) Detailed Curriculum Vitae with three referees who can be contacted;
(ii) Copies of relevant certificates to support qualifications; (iii) Two recent passport size photographs; and
(iv) Reliable working telephone and email address.
- (2) Employed applicants should channel their application through their current employer.
(3) All applications should be addressed to the following physical address:
(4) Sealed envelope should indicate position applied.
(5) Closing date for receiving applications will be on Friday, 5th September 2014 at 3:30 p.m.
(6) Shortlisted applicants will be invited for interview through their addresses and those who will not be contacted should consider them-selves unsuccessful.
(7) The candidates who applied to the previous advertisement are also allowed to reapply.

Managing Director,
STATE MINING CORPORATION,
Plot No. 417/418 - United Nations Road, Upanga,
P.O Box 4958,
DAR ES SALAAM

 

 

 SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA

Kumb. Na. EA.7/96/01/G/54 23 Agosti, 2014

KUITWA KAZINI

Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma inapenda kuwataarifu waombaji kazi wa nafasi mbalimbali waliofanya usaili kuanzia tarehe 08 Julai hadi 09 Agosti, 2014 kuwa walioorodheshwa katika tangazo hili wamefaulu usaili na wanatakiwa kuripoti kwa Mwajiri kama ilivyoonyeshwa katika tangazo hili. Orodha hii pia inajumuisha baadhi ya wasailiwa waliokuwa kwenye Kanzidata(Data Base) ambao walifaulu usaili lakini hawakuwa wamepangiwa vituo vya kazi kutokana na nafasi kuwa chache hapo awali.

Aidha, wanatakiwa kuripoti katika vituo vyao vipya vya kazi katika muda ambao umeainishwa katika barua zao za kupangiwa vituo vya kazi wakiwa na vyeti halisi (Originals Certificates) vya masomo kuanzia kidato cha nne na kuendelea ili vihakikiwe na mwajiri kabla ya kupewa barua ya ajira.

Kwa Waombaji Kazi walioitwa katika Taasisi ya Wakala wa Huduma za Misitu Tanzania (TFSA) wote kwa pamoja wanatakiwa kuripoti Ofisi za Makao Makuu zilizoko Barabara ya Nyerere, (Mpingo House), tarehe 08/09/2014 Saa 2:00 Asubuhi. 2

 

Barua za kuwapangia vituo vya kazi zimetumwa kupitia anuani zao. Aidha, wale ambao majina yao hayakuonekana katika tangazo hili watambue kuwa hawakupata nafasi/hawakufaulu usaili, hivyo wasisite kuomba mara nafasi za kazi zitakapotangazwa tena. NA

MAMLAKA YA AJIRA

TAALUMA/KADA

MAJINA YA WANAOITWA KAZINI

 

 

1.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI,MFUKO WA RAIS WA KUJITEGEMEA

COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST II – DATA BASE MANAGEMENT

 

1. GEORGE JOHN MUSHI

 

 

 

2.

 

KATIBU MKUU,

WIZARA YA FEDHA

MCHUMI II

 

1. ELIZABETH MKUMBO

 

 

 

3.

 

MKURUGENZI MKUU,

WAKALA WA MAENDELEO YA WAKULIMA

WADOGO WA CHAI TANZANIA (TSHDA)

MHASIBU II

 

1. UPENDO LUNANITO

 

 

 

4.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI,

WAKALA WA MAJENGO TANZANIA (TBA)

MCHUMI II

 

1. JUMA MINIPH MABUBA

 

 

 

5.

 

MTENDAJI MKUU,

WAKALA WA TAIFA WA HIFADHI YA CHAKULA (NFRA)

MHASIBU MSAIDIZI

 

1. ANITHA NDUNGURU

 

 

PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT I

 

1. RAMADHANI NONDO

 

 

 

6.

 

MTENDAJI MKUU, WAKALA WA HUDUMA YA UNUNUZI SERIKALINI (GPSA)

AFISA MIPANGO II

 

1. LEON FRANCIS SHINE

2. DIANA AMON BYONGE

 

 

 

7.

 

KATIBU MTENDAJI,

BARAZA LA SANAA

AFISA MIPANGO II

 

1. BENO MBAPILI

 

 

LA TAIFA (BASATA)

FUNDI SANIFU II - KOMPYUTA

 

1. RAJABU MWAIMO

 

 

 

8.

 

KATIBU TAWALA (M),

OFISI YA MKUU WA MKOA WA RUVUMA,

SONGEA.

AFISA SHERIA II

 

1. POLYCARP F. MTEGA

 

 

AFIS AMISITU II

 

1. REHEMA MWABULAMBO

 

 

MHASIBU MSAIDIZI

 

1. FATUMA IDRISA JUMA

2. HAPPINESS FELIX NGAPOMBA

 

 

AFISA USTAWI WA JAMII II

 

1. MOSES KWAYA

 

 

FUNDI SANIFU II – UCHORAJI/RAMANI

 

1. STEPHEN N. BISEKO

 

 

 

9.

 

KATIBU TAWALA,

MKOA WA NJOMBE,

NJOMBE.

MHASIBU MSAIDIZI

 

1. OTHMAN TENGA

 

 

 

10.

 

MKURUGENZI WA MJI, HALMASHAURI YA MJI WA MAKAMBAKO

AFISA SHERIA II

 

1. TAUSI KHERI

2. AMINA KASSIM

 

 

AFISA MAENDELEO YA JAMII II

 

1. JOANNES BIGIRWAMUNGU

2. VERONICA SIMWANZA

3. JUDITH MREMA

4. KASSIM ABDUL

 

 

MKAGUZI WA HESABU ZA NDANI II

 

1. BARAKA MANYANGU

 

 

MHASIBU II

 

1. JOHN JACOB

2. JOVINA NGAIZA

3. ELIZA JOHN NYAKWAYA

4. PRISCUS JOSEPH MUSHI

 

 

MTHAMINI II

 

1. ALPHONCE PATRICK

2. EVARIST LAMECK

 

 

MSANIFU MAJENGO II (ARCHITECT)

 

1. GODFREY B. SOSTHENES

 

 

 

11.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W)

AFISA MIPANGO MIJI II

 

1. FRUMES J. MSIMBE

 

 

HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA NEWALA

NEWALA.

MSAIDIZI WA MISITU II

 

1. RAHEL VENERABILISI

2. PENDAEL SOINGEI NDEMUNA

 

 

 

12.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W), HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA MTWARA

AFISA TAWALA II

 

1. HIDAYA SAADALLAH

 

 

 

13.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W),

HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA IRINGA

AFISA MAENDELEO YA JAMII II

 

1. MARGRETH JACKSON

 

 

FUNDI SANIFU II –RAMANI

 

1. GEORGE GERALD

 

 

MSAIDIZI WA MISITU II

 

1. SAMSON T. MASOLELE

2. TABU SELEMANI SAIDI

3. HOROLD RWEBANGILA

 

 

AFISA UGAVI II

 

1. JOHN STEPHEN BITHA

 

 

AFISA WANYAMAPORI II

 

1. SUZANA THOMAS

 

 

 

14.

 

MKURUGENZI MKUU,

BODI YA PAMBA TANZANIA (TCB)

SENIOR PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLIES OFFICER II

 

1. FRATERN MICHAEL LASWAY

 

 

 

15.

 

MKURUGENZI

MKUU,

KITUO CHA ZANA

ZA KILIMO

NA UFUNDI VIJIJINI (CAMARTEC)

OFFICE ATTENDANT II

 

1. BENEDICT K. MAKOYE

 

 

OFFICE MANAGEMENT SECRETARY III

 

1. FLORENCE GEORGE LYIMO

 

 

PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST III

 

1. GODFREY MWINAMA

2. JAMES MICHAEL

 

 

 

16.

 

MKUU WA CHUO, CHUO CHA TAKWIMU MASHARIKI MWA AFRIKA (EASTC)

ASSISTANT LECTURER – COMMUNICATION SKILLS

 

1. JOYCE JUSTIN MINJA

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER – ECONOMICS

 

1. JOHN MGANGA

2. NEEMA MSOLA

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER – MATHEMATICS

 

1. SIAMARIE LYARO

2. SALAMIDA DAUDI

 

 

 

17.

 

MTENDAJI MKUU WAKALA WA SERIKALI MTANDAO (eGA)

COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST II

 

1. AGGREY MHEPELA

2. KAMBEY LOTOISHE

3. PETER SAMWEL WANGWE

4. EDEN MATHEW

5. DISCKSON VERNANCE

6. OMARI SHABANI

7. BERNARD ABRAHAM AMRI

8. NASSOR KASSIM LAZIER

9. DIANA A. MLOKOZI

 

ICT OFFICER II

 

1. DANIEL R. NATAI

2. PAUL MSAFIRI

3. MOHAMED SAID

4. GILBERT G. MOKERO

5. YAKUBA KIBILA

6. LAURENT WILFRED

7. STANSLAUS KAYOMBO

8. KORDUNI ALBERT MEGIROO

9. JOSEPH MICHAEL SHIRIMA

10. DANIEL CHIKAKA

 

 

18.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI, MFUKO WA PEMBEJEO

REGISTRY ASSISTANT

 

1. NAIAD S. NGOGO

 

 

19.

 

AFISA MTENDAJI MKUU, BARAZA LA TAIFA LA UJENZI (NCC)

SENIOR DOCUMENTATION AND INFORMATION OFFICER II

 

1. ROBERTHA MAKINDA

 

RESEARCH ASSISTANT

 

1. JULIUS MWITA

2. ANITHA MALLEWO

 

 

20.

 

KATIBU MTENDAJI, BARAZA LA MITIHANI LA TANZANIA (NECTA)

PRINCIPAL EXAMINATIONS OFFICER II

 

1. PATRICK DESDERY GEAY

 

SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER I

 

1. THADEY JOSEPH

 

REGISTRATION OFFICER II

 

2. ELIANKAYA DANIEL

 

LYATUU

PRINCIPAL REGISTRATION ASSISTANT II

 

1. JOHNBOSCO ANGELUS

 

MAHUNDI

RECEPTIONIST II

 

1. NAOMI Z. LAISSER

 

SECURITY GUARD II

1.REGAN BONIFACE

 

21.

 

AFISA MTENDAJI MKUU, MAMLAKA YA UDHIBITI NA UNUNUZI WA UMMA (PPRA)

ACCOUNTANT II

 

1. SALIM S. MBWANA

2. FIKIRI PHILLIP

 

 

PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR II

 

1. ESTHER REVENUS

 

 

PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT II

 

1. RICHARD M. JULIUS

 

 

SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR I

 

1. GOODLUCK MEENA

2. ELIHURUMA ELIUFOO MGUU

 

 

PRINCIPAL SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR II

 

1. MAPINDUZI MUHOCHI

 

 

LEGAL OFFICER II

 

1. MARIA GEORGE MNG’ONG’O

 

 

SENIOR LEGAL OFFICER

 

1. AGNES SAYI

 

 

PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLIES OFFICER II

 

1. BAHATI BRYSON

 

 

PRINCIPAL PROCUREMENT OFFICER II

 

1. AQUILINE P. SAFARI

 

 

SENIOR PROCUREMENT OFFICER I

 

1. GILBERT C. KAMUNDE

2. ANNAGRACE KAHATANO

 

 

PROCUREMENT OFFICER I

 

1. ENOCK D. MWAFUBELA

2. GEOFREY K. EDWARD

 

 

PRINCIPAL HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER II

 

1. MITIMINGI FADHILI H.

 

 

SENIOR PLANNING OFFICER

 

1. MARTIN SAPANJO

 

 

SENIOR STATISTICIAN

 

1. ELIZABETH MKUMBO

 

 

SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER I

 

1. MCHARO MRUTU

 

 

PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER II

 

1. JOSEPH MUHOZI

 

 

RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT II

 

1. HASSAN FADHILI MRUTU

 

 

                                   

7

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

 

1. PAULINE FABIAN

2. CHRISTINA A. KASEBELE

 

 

PROCUREMENT OFFICER II

 

1. EMANUEL REMYSTON KELLYA

2. CHRISTINA PROTY MRAMBA

3. BARAKA BONIPHACE

4. EVARISTO A. MTILEGA

 

 

 

22.

 

MKURUGENZI MKUU TAASISI YA UTAFITI WANYAMAPORI (TAWIRI)

RESEARCH OFFICER II

 

1. FADHILI BWAGALILO

 

 

FIELD ATTENDANT II

 

1. DENIS BALTAZARI TETI

 

 

 

23.

 

KATIBU MKUU WIZARA YA NISHATI NA MADINI

KATIBU MAHSUSI III

 

1. CECILIA MROPE

 

 

 

24.

 

KATIBU MKUU WIZARA YA MALIASILI NA UTALII

MHIFADHI WANYAMAPORI III (BASIC TECHNICIAN)

 

1. 1. VICENT PETER

2. 2. JOSEPH DEUS

3. 3. IBRAHIM G. MOHAMED

4. 4. JAPHET JAMES

5. 5. PAULO GODFREY MWIZARUBI

6. 6. BATULI MUHUZARI ABBAS

 

7. ROCKY MUUMBA

 

 

25.

 

KATIBU MKUU WIZARA YA MAENDELEO YA MIFUGO NA UVUVI

VETERINARY RESEARCH OFFICER II

 

1. DR. ENOS KAMANI

 

2. DR. EMMANUEL LAURENT

 

 

 

26.

 

KATIBU MKUU WIZARA YA MAMBO YA NJE NA USHIRIKIANO WA KIMATAIFA

KATIBU MAHSUSI III

 

1. HURUMA M. MJWANGA

 

 

 

27.

 

KATIBU TAWALA (M) OFISI YA MKUU WA MKOA WA KILIMANJARO

MHASIBU MSAIDIZI

 

1. HALFAN ISSA MAYAGILA

 

 

AFISA TARAFA II

 

1. EVA LAURIAN

 

 

AFISA MISITU II

 

1. EMMANUEL K. JOSEPH

 

 

AFISA BIASHARA II

 

1. JAMES LISUNGU BWANALI

 

 

KATIBU TAWALA (M) OFISI YA MKUU WA MKOA WA TANGA

MHASIBU MSAIDIZI

 

1. JUDITH RAYMOND MANJANO

 

 

MCHAMBUZI WA MIFUMO YA KOMPYUTA II

 

1. SALIMA ABDUL WILLIAM

 

 

MCHUMI II

 

1. FRED MARK LYIMO

 

 

 

29.

 

MENEJA

BODI YA WADHAMINI YA HIFADHI ZA BAHARI NA MAENEO TENGEFU (MPRA)

PRINICIPAL MARINE WARDEN I

 

1. JACKSON M. KERRETY

 

 

 

30.

 

MKEMIA MKUU WAKALA WA MKEMIA MKUU WA SERIKALI (GCLA)

PRINCIPAL CHEMISTRY LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST I

 

1. ADAM B. MBUGI

 

 

CHEMICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST II

 

1. BRUTI F. KATANI

2. BUSIGARA MKAMA

3. PASCAL J. MAHANJU

4. VERONICA CHILIGATI

 

 

PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT II

 

1. PIUS MATHIAS KABADI

 

 

RECEPTIONIST II

 

1. SOPHIA BOAZ

 

 

 

31.

 

MKURUGENZI MKUU BODI YA KOROSHO TANZANIA (CBT)

DEREVA II

 

1. DICKSON M. NTAGALINDA

 

 

 

32.

 

MKURUGENZI MKUU SHIRIKA LA KUHUDUMIA VIWANDA VIDOGO (SIDO)

ENGINEER II

 

1. MICHAEL MATONYA

2. MRUMA RAJAB A.

 

 

ARTISAN II

 

1. SEBASTIAN MROPE

 

 

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT OFFICER II

 

2. GRACE C. MAKOYE

 

 

LEGAL COUNSELER II

 

1. FARIDA SUED

 

 

ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT II

 

1. PETRO W. KAPINGA

2. SOPHIA HAMIS

 

 

ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN II

 

1. ENOCK JOSEPH

2. IDD PETER

 

 

FOOD TECHNOLOGIST II

 

1. EMMANUEL COSMAS BAKASHAYA

 

 

SECURITY GUARD II

 

1. ROBERT M. NSHOYA

 

 

PERSONAL SECRETARY II

 

1. ANNA W. KIHAULE

2. TUMPE MWAKAJE

 

 

TECHNICAL OFFICER II

 

1. NYANGUSI MEITALAMI

 

 

 

33.

 

MKURUGENZI MKUU MAMLAKA YA VIWANJA VYA NDEGE (TAA)

MKAGUZI WA HESABU ZA NDANI II

 

1. OCTAVIAN GALEN FOLONJA

 

 

AFISA MAHUSIANO/HABARI II

 

1. BAHATI MOLELL

 

 

AFISA KUMBUKUMBU II

 

1. BENJAMIN STANLEY BALOLE

 

 

MHANDISI MWANAFUNZI (CIVIL)

 

1. LUSAKO SICHONA

2. FARASHUU FARAJI

 

 

FUNDI SANIFU II UMEME

 

1. JANE JOSEPH TESHA

 

 

FUNDI SANIFU II UJENZI

 

1. ILDEFONCE GERHARD CHIALO

2. MOHAMED A. MPUKU

 

 

AFISA UENDESHAJI VIWANJA VYA NDEGE

 

1. RAHELY MANJILIZA

 

 

WAEGESHA NDEGE WASAIDIZI

 

1. MESHACK ELISANTE

 

 

AFISA RASILIMALIWATU II

 

1. ALEXANDER C. MWITA

 

 

 

34.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W) HALMASHAURI YA

AFISA TAWALA II

 

1. SIMON MJENDA

 

 

WILAYA YA BUTIAMA

 

35.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W) HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA CHAMWINO

AFISA KILIMO MSAIDIZI III

 

1. ALLY HASSAN KIMONJO

 

MSAIDIZI MIFUGO II

 

1. BERTHA FIDELIS MTEGA

2. REUBEN RICHARD KISSINGA

 

MSAIDIZI MISITU II

 

1. DANIEL D MAYALA

2. YUSUPH E. NYONYI

 

 

36.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W) HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA LIWALE

AFISA MTENDAJI KATA III

 

1. SALUM MKUMBULA

 

 

37.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W) HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA MONDULI

AFISA BIASHARA II

 

1. SHAMIMU SHABAN

 

MHIFADHI WANYAMAPORI II

 

1. ELIDAIMA N. AKYOO

2. DAVID MATHEW GUNDA

 

 

38.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W) HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA RORYA

AGRICULTURE FIELD OFFICER III

 

1. FARAJA NYANGETA MUKAMA

 

 

39.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W) HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA SUMBAWANGA

AFISA MISITU II

 

1. REHEMA MWABULAMBO

2. ISRAEL ABEL

3. URBAN GAMBO

 

 

40.

 

MKURUGENZI MTENDAJI (W) HALMASHAURI YA WILAYA YA TARIME

AFISA TAWALA II

 

1. LINUS MWAMAKULA

 

MKURUGENZI WA MANISPAA HALMASHAURI YA MANISPAA YA SONGEA

AFISA KILIMO II

 

1. CLAUDY Y. MASAWE

2. CHRISTIAN MUSHOBOROZI

 

 

 

42.

 

MKUU WA CHUO CHUO CHA ELIMU YA BIASHARA (CBE)

SENIOR LECTURER – MATHEMATICS

 

1. RESPICKIUS CASMIR

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER – COMMUNICATION SKILLS

 

1. GODSON R. MTALLO

2. WILFRED MADATA

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER – HUMAN RESOURCES

 

1. DISMAS NZIKU

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURERS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

 

1. HONEST M. WAPALILA

 

 

COMPUTER LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

 

1. FAUSTIN LUCAS TEMU

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER STATISTICS/MATHEMATICS

 

1. YUSTINA A. LIANA

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER ACCOUNTANCY

 

1. AUGUSTINE J. M. KAJEMBE

 

 

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT (MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS)

 

1. PETER E. TENGAA

 

 

AFISA MISITU II

 1. HERRY M.MWANGILI 2. BRAISON P. MKIWA 3. PATRICK LAZARO MAKONGORO 4. ROSEMARY G. SABIDA 5. MFAUME R. MFAUME 6. ALLEN MITI 7. SWALEHE H.SWALEHE 8. SALAMA B. MFUNDO 9. ALLY HEMEDI NKOMA.

MSAIDIZI MISITU II


1. SADAMU S. KIKONDI 2. ATHUMAN MOHAMED HAMISI 3. MICHAEL MILANGA 4. RASHID R MASSOLLA 5. NEEMA J. JACKSON 6. ASHRAF ABDI HUSSEIN 7. ADAM MOHAMED 8. AHAZI L. SHAYO 9. SHIDA LYANGWA SHIGA 10. KELVIN KILAHAMA 11. NATHANAEL NAIMAN GEORGE 12. GASTO LADISLAUS TEMU 13. KULULETELA KATEBALILA 14. AJUAYE ERASTO LUSASI 15. TUMAINI EZEKIEL MANYUMBA 16. ADAM SIMON MAJOYA 17. MURYA MUSSA IDRISA 18. ELIMRING PETER KISANGA 19. NURDIN MOHAMED 20. LILIAN N MATURO 21. ANGELA COSMAS 22. GEORGE GASPER SHIRIMA 23. NEEMA LUCAS MBILINYI 24. ELIAS MAPAMBANO JOSEPH 25. DENIS PROSPER MOLLEL 26. ELIZEUS KALOKOLA PHILMONE 27. AGATHA GABRIEL 28. KEFASON KAMOGA 29. POLYCARP . C MTEY 30. IBRAHIM MUSA MASHAURI 31. KINGAJA SHAMGE MBONEA 32. HENDRY SAMWEL MOLLEL 33. MOHAMED H. HASSANI 34. SAUDA MUSSA 35. HEMED S. UTAWANGU 36. EMMA JOSEPH CLEMENCE 37. MARTIN NGONGI BENARD 38. LOISHIYE L. MOLLEL 39. FAUSTA FISSOO ALBIN 40. NOVATI MARTIN KATO 41. RIDHIWANI I. GAMBALELA 42. GISERA DEOGRATIAS KUMLAGA 43. KELVIN A LUBAO 44. HOSEA OMARY MGONJA 45. DANIEL S. LESHONGO 46. REHEMA MEENA 47. MSANGA PAUL MABUSI 48. TEKLA D SHAYO 49. SHABAN N. SAID 50. ELEUTER E KIBIKI 51. VITALIS NICODEMUS BURRA 52. WALTER ELIAKIM PANGA 53. HAWA SAAD RISASI 54. MICHAEL CHARLES RUTTAKOLEZIBWA 55. HAPPYNESS ISRAEL MAFURU 56. FRED WANJALA 57. EDWIN D. TENGO 58. RASULI O. MSUYA 59. NASORO K BELEKO 60. DIDAS RICHARD MKAKILWA 61. EPIFANIA MELKIORY 62. SHADIDY S SHERRY 63. LILIAN F. MLAYI 64. RAJABU NUHU BARUTI 65. GHAIRU HAMADI SWAI 66. HAPPYNESS DAUDI 67. DIANA LEMBRIS NJOTTO 68. REGINA FELIX 69. ALEN NGUNGA 70. FRANCIS JAMES QWARI 71. EGNUS EMILY ERASMUS 72. FREDRICK JOSEPH LOHAY 73. MAGRETH DANFORD NAMAGONO 74. EMMAH LEMSON MKONDYA 75. LAINERY LEONARD 76. VENSI M. ANDERSON 77. GODFREY PETER CONSTANTINE 78. GRACE NADE BAYYO 79. OMARI RAMADHANI MKOMWA 80. EDWIN FADHIL SADE 81. CORNEL A. LAWI 82. LILIAN G. MSOKA 83. WEMA FELIX MAKAMANG`OKO 84. SHUKURANI JOSEPH MADINDA 85. ABUBAKARY YAHAYA MBOYA 86. ALEX DOTTO 87. REWARD GODLOVE 88. JOSHUA GABRIEL MOSHI 89. ISAYA A MWAMBEYO 90. SOFIA EDWARD STAMAGUNDA 91. ELIZABETH M SEMBULI.

 

50.

 

OFISI YA RAIS, SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA

MSAIDIZI WA KUMBUKUMBU II

 

1. MAPAMBANO D. GUNA

 

DEREVA II

 

1. JOHNSON KIREMA

 

 

51.

 

KATIBU MKUU, WIZARA YA MAMBO YA NJE NA USHIRIKIANO WA KIMATAIFA

AFISA RASILIMALI WATU II

 

1. CATHERINE MALEKO

 

 

52.

 

MKUU WA CHUO, CHUO CHA BAHARI DAR ES SALAAM (DMI)

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT -MARITIME TRANSPORT

 

1. LEONCE LEOPORD MWESIGA

 

2. AZAN JUMA AZAN

 

53.

 

KATIBU TAWALA (M) OFISI YA MKUU WA MKOA WA

DEREVA II

 

1. LUPAKUSYO A. MWAINUNU

 

             

 

X. M. DAUDI
KATIBU
Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma.

 

CHANZO: PUBLIC SERVICE RECRUITMENT SECTRETATIAT

 

 

 

 

 

 JAMHURI YA MUUNGANO WA TANZANIA

OFISI YA RAIS

 

SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA

Kumb. Na EA.7/96/01/G/52 20-08-2014

 

TANGAZO LA KUITWA KWENYE USAILI

Katibu wa Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma kwa niaba ya Centre for Agricultural Mechanization and Rural Technology (CAMARTEC), Tanzania Tea Board (TTB), Occupational Health and Safety Agency (OSHA), Institue of Rural Development Planning-Dodoma (IRDP), Local Government Authorities (LGAs), Tanzania Institute of Education (TIE) na Co-operative Audit and Supervision Corporation (COASCO), anatarajia kuendesha usaili na hatimae kuwapangia vituo vya kazi waombaji kazi watakaofaulu usaili.

Wasailiwa walioitwa kwenye usaili wanapaswa kuzingatia yafuatayo:

  1. Usaili utaanza saa moja kamili asubuhi (1:00) na utafanyika mahali na tarehe kama inavyoonesha katika nafasi husika.

 

  1. Kuja na kitambulisho kwa ajili ya utambuzi mfano: kitambulisho cha mkazi, kupigia kura, kazi, hati ya kusafiria n.k

 

 

  1. Kuja na Vyeti Halisi (original certificates) vya kuanzia kidato cha nne, sita, Stashahada, Stashahada ya Juu, Shahada na kuendelea kutegemeana na sifa za mwombaji.

 

  1.  “Testmonials”, “Provisional Results”, “Statement of results”, hati matokeo za kidato cha nne na sita (FORM IV AND FORM VI RESULTS SLIPS) HAVITAKUBALIWA. 2

 

6. Kila msailiwa atajigharamia kwa chakula, usafiri na malazi.

7. Kila msailiwa azingatie tarehe na eneo alilopangiwa kufanyia usaili.

8. Kila msailiwa aje na cheti halisi cha kuzaliwa (Original Birth Certificate)

9. Kwa wale waliosoma nje ya Tanzania wahakikishe vyeti vyao vimehakikiwa na kuidhinishwa na mamlaka husika (TCU & NECTA)

 

10. Wale ambao majina yao hayakuonekana katika tangazo hili watambue kuwa hawakukidhi vigezo endapo barua zao za maombi zilitufikia, hivyo wasisite kuomba tena pindi nafasi za kazi zitakapotangazwa. MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO

CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT AND SUPERVISION CORPORATION (COASCO)

ASSISTANT AUDITOR GRADE

26-08-2014

27-08-2014

RECORD MGT ASSISTANT II

HAKUNA

27-08-2014

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

HAKUNA

27-08-2014

PERSONAL SECRETARY II

HAKUNA

27-08-2014

DRIVER

HAKUNA

27-08-2014

TEA BOARD OF TANZANIA (TBT)

PRINCIPAL PLANNING AND PROMOTION OFFICER

HAKUNA

28-08-2014

OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY AGENCY (OSHA)

MEDICAL OFFICER II

HAKUNA

27-08-2014

INSTITUTE OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT PLANNING - DODOMA

ASSISTANT LECTURER (ECONOMETRICS)

HAKUNA

29-08-2014

MDA'S & LGA'S

AFISA MTENDAJI WA KATA DARAJA LA II (WARD EXECUTIVE OFFICER GRADE II

26-08-2014

27-08-2014

TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION - TIE

ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT

HAKUNA

27-08-2014

           

KADA: ASSISTANT AUDITOR II

MWAJIRI: CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT AND SUPERVISION CORPORATION (COASCO)

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 26-08-2014

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY-KIGAMBONI, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 27-08-2017

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA, MAKTABA KUU YA TAIFA, GHOROFA YA PILI

MUDA: SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

ADAM KILUVYA

P.O.BOX 70163 DAR ES SALAAM

2

JOHN JOSEPH CHIZA

P.O BOX 18145 DAR ES SALAAM

3

ADELITUS J.MWESIGWA

P.O.BOX 390 GEITA

4

JOHN M.MGAYA

C/O JOHN MAGOI MGAYA P. O. BOX 9111 DAR ES SALAAM

5

ADRIAN R.TALALAMU

PO.BOX 8141 DAR ES SALAAM

6

JOHN MWAKALEBELA

P.O BOX 232 DAR ES SALAAM

7

AGNESS GREGORY TEMBA

P.O.BOX 761 DODOMA

8

JOHN P. KAWAU

PO.BOX 5369 DAR ES SALAAM

9

AHMADI MNYAMANI HAMISI

P.O.BOX 9454 DAR ES SALAAM

10

JOHNBOSCO L.SAMBA.

P.O BOX 3041 KILIMANJARO

11

AIDAN VICENT MWANGINGO

P.O.BOX 2248,DAR ES SALAAM

12

JOHNBOSCO M.MVILE

P.O.BOX 127,NJOMBE

13

ALBERT AKUNDAELI

P.O.BOX 791 USA-RIVER ARUSHA

14

JONATHAN ALOYCE KAKWAYA

P.O BOX 3166 DAR ES SALAAM

15

ALEX GADAU

PO.BOX 1896 MOROGORO

16

JOSELINE L. KALEMELA

P.O BOX 7799 DAR ES SALAAM

17

ALISON H.MBONYO

P.O.BOX 474 MOSHI KILIMANJARO

18

JOSEPH E.H BONDAY

P.OBOX 40508 C/O EZEKIEL G. HOSEA DAR ES SALAAM

19

ALLEN R.S.LUTANJUKA

P.O.BOX 1406 DAR ES SALAAM

20

JOSEPH KOMBA

P.O BOX 4223 MBEYA.

21

ALLY NURU

P.O BOX 61039 DAR ES SALAAM

22

JOSEPH MKANDE

P.O BOX 31802 DAR ES SALAAM

23

ALOYCE COSMAS

PO.BOX 904 DODOMA

24

JOSEPH WILLIAM NYOMBE

C/O GILBERT NYOMBE, P.O.BOX 943,DODOMA

25

ALOYCE JOHN MSIGWA

P.O BOX DAR ES SALAAM

26

JOSEPHINE Z MASELE

P.O BOX 33195 DAR ES SALAAM

27

ALSEN J. MARA

P.O.BOX 652 MOROGORO

28

JULIANA BAGALASI

P.O.BOX DAR ES SALAAM

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

29

AMANI N.MTIMBO

PO.BOX 187 MLANDIZI PWANI

30

JUMA LULANGA

PO.BOX 2199 MWANZA

31

AMRAN MBAWALA

P.O.BOX 30866 KIBAHA PWANI

32

JUMA RAJABU SALUMU

P.O BOX 622 DODOMA.

33

AMRI SAIDI

P.O.BOX 32988 DAR ES SALAAM

34

KASSIM BAKARI ATHUMAN

PO.BOX 2466 DODOMA

35

ANDREA MTEWA

P.O.BOX 5007 DAR ES SALAAM

36

KELVIN M. PETER

P.O BOX 138 DODOMA

37

ANETH LUVANDA

P.O.BOX 259,DODOMA

38

KHALFAN N.MSANGI

PO.BOX 175 USA-RIVER-ARUSHA

39

ANNA MABADA

P.O BOX 190 DODOMA

40

KHERI A. RAJABU

PO.BOX1217 SHINYANGA

41

ANNA STEPHEN

P.O BOX 6800 DAR ES SALAAM

42

KINGU M. SAID

P.O.BOX 3375 DSM

43

ANNA T. CHUWA

PO.BOX 642 ARUSHA

44

KULEBA MUSIBA

P.O BOX 8246 DAR ES SALAAM

45

ANNA THOMAS

PO.BOX 1310 MTWARA

46

KYARUZI SAIDI

P.OBOX 902 DODOMA

47

ANNASTAZIA KALENYULA

P.O.BOX 96073,DAR ES SALAAM

48

LANTON G. BATEGEZI

P.OBOX 12901 DAR ES SALAAM

49

ANSILA D. MARANDU

PO.BOX6756 DAR ES SALAAM

50

LAURENT ANDRIAN

P. O. BOX 31402 DAR ES SALAAM

51

ASHA KHALFANI

P.O BOX 5847 TANGA

52

LENYUMBU GABRIEL KINUA

P.O BOX 791 USA-RIVER ARUSHA.

53

ASHA SALIM

P.O.BOX 60157,DAR ES SALAAM

54

LOOKAKI MEMIRIEKI LAIZER

P.O.BOX 1452 MWANZA

55

ASIA H. MWANGA

P.O.BOX 2038 DODOMA

56

LUGANO KIHEGA

P.O.BOX 40832,DAR ES SALAAM

57

ATHUMANI MZAMIRU

P.O BOX 61018 DAR ES SALAAM

58

LUJUO CHUMO

P.OBOX 859 DODOMA

59

AURELIA JOSEPH MABOLIO

P.O BOX 3019 DODOMA.

60

LUKOMANYA VICTOR D.

P.O BOX 330 DODOMA

61

BAKARI AYUBU MTOO

PO.BOX 90212 DAR ES SALAAM

62

MAFURU WILLIAM MESOYA

P.O BOX 63389 DAR ES SALAAM

63

BARAKA MTUI

P.O BOX 32632 DAR ES SALAAM

64

MAGRETH D.SANGA

C/O NBC NYANZA BRANCH, P.O.BOX 1261 MWANZA

65

BELATUS MCHAMI

P.O BOX 110 DODOMA

66

MAGRETH TAMKA

P.O.BOX 11435 DAR ES SALAAM

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

67

BENSON KEVELA

PO.BOX 18032 DAR ES SALAAM

68

MAGUKU ROBERT

PO.BOX 72159 DAR ES SALAAM

69

BERNADETHA C.TETE

PO.BOX 5817 DAR ES SALAAM

70

MAIKO STANLEY

P.O BOX 9194 DAR ES SALAAM

71

BERRY SOKOLO

PO.BOX 9711 DAR ES SALAAM

72

MANYAMA M. MAHEMBA

P.O.BOX 3592 DAR ES SALAAM

73

BEATRICE NYAMWIHULA

P.O.BOX 50007 DAR ES SALAAM

74

MARCO JOHN MGILWA.

P.O BOX 30 SINGIDA.

75

BLANDINA A.KIMARO

P.O.BOX 2977,DAR ES SALAAM

76

MARIA J. CHUKI

PO.BOX3081 ARUSHA

77

BLASS HENRY SUME

P.O BOX 10665 DAR ES SALAAM

78

MARIA MUTALEMWA ISHENGOMA

P.O BOX 2129 DODOMA.

79

BRIAN TEMU

P. O. BOX 7811 MOSHI

80

MARIA-IMMACULATA KUONGA

P.O BOX 761 DAR ES SALAAM

81

BRIGHTON KAIJUKO MSHUKURU

P.O BOX 90142 DAR ES SALAAM

82

MARTIN MNKABENGA

P.OBOX 78977 DAR ES SALAAM

83

BROWN MSYANI

PO.BOX 3918 DAR ES SALAAM

84

MASAI LADISLAUS

P.O BOX 3093 MWANZA

85

BROWN NGULLO

P.OBOX 1433 IRINGA

86

MASANJA MASANJA

PO.BOX 71476 DAR ES SALAAM

87

BRYSON C.MWANGA

P.O.BOX 10419 MWANZA

88

MATHEW F.KIWORI

P. O. BOX 45636 DAR ES SALAAM

89

CALIST P. CHAMI

P.O BOX 7644 MOSHI

90

MAULIDI RASHIDI KILOMOLE

PO.BOX 783507 DAR ES SALAAM

91

CASMIR HERMAN MSAKI

PO.BOX 914 MOSHI-KILIMANJARO

92

MDANGANILE G. KALINGA

P.O BOX 20340 DAR ES SALAAM

93

CATHERINE PETER

P.O BOX 1194 DODOMA

94

MESEYEKI SAMWELI

PO.BOX 13747 DAR ES SALAAM

95

CECILIA K.RUGEMALIRA

PO.BOX 19690 DAR ES SALAAM

96

MICHAEL J.MOSHA

P.O BOX 1288 ARUSHA.

97

CHARLES DAUDI

P.O BOX 2041 DODOMA.

98

MODESTER JONATHAN MPANDUJI

P.O.BOX 10357,MWANZA

99

CHARLES PAUL NDAKI

P.O.BOX 1774 IRINGA

100

MOHAMED ALLY JUMA

PO.BOX 51 KAHAMA -SHINYANGA

101

CHRISTINA MKONYI.

P.O BOX 33564 DAR ES SALAAM

102

MORINGE ALLAYANA

PO.BOX 385 BABATI MANYARA

103

COSMAS NGURUSE

P.O.BOX 50177 DAR ES SALAAM

104

MOSES PETER NGWENGA

P.O BOX 67504 DAR ES SALAAM

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

105

COSTANTINE ANDREW MNAKU

PO.BOX743 ARUSHA

106

MULESI P.KAZIMIRI

P.O.BOX 2008,DAR ES SALAAM

107

DAMAS JEROME

P.O.BOX 218 BABATI MANYARI

108

MULI P. NDOLO

P.O.BOX 27 MOSHI KILIMANJARO

109

DANIEL ELIBARIKI THUWAY

P.O BOX 12213 ARUSHA

110

MUSA EMMANUEL SADALAH

P.O.BOX 1951 MBEYA

111

DANIEL MWANKENJA

C/O JOHN E. MWAMAKAMBA P.O.BOX 854 ARUSHA

112

MUSA MAGAI WAMBURA

P.O.BOX 21522 DAR ES SALAAM

113

DAUDI G. SEKWAO

P.O BOX35097 DAR ES SALAAM

114

MWANSITI M. IDDI

P.O BOX3364 DODOMA

115

DAVID D.URONU

PO.BOX 99 HAI KILIMANJARO

116

MWEDADI A.MNDEME

P.O.BOX 474,MOSHI

117

DAVID NMAGAI

PO.BOX 53096 DAR ES SALAAM

118

MWIMBE H.MENDE

P.O.BOX 7402 MOSHI KILIMANAJRO

119

DEOGRASIA NYONI

P.O.BOX 35690,DAR ES SALAAM

120

MWINGA MWALUGALA

P.O BOX 1726 MBEYA

121

DEOGRATIAS J. MWORIA

PO.BOX 8345 ARUSHA

122

MWITA BENARD MEGABE

P.O.BOX 8851,DAR ES SALAAM

123

DEOGRATIAS SWAI

PO.BOX 67316 DAR ES SALAAM

124

NEEMA RAPHAEL

PO.BOX RAPHAEL DAR ES SALAAM

125

DEOGRATIAS FRANCIS

P.O.BOX MBEYA

126

NELASI SAMSON

P.O.BOX 9080 DAR ES SALAAM

127

DEOGRATIUS THOMAS

INTERNATIONAL RESCUE COMMITTEE P.O BOX 5344 TANGA

128

NELSON RWEYEMAMU

PO.BOX 46101 DAR ES SALAAM

129

DEUS OSSORO ADRIAN

P. O. BOX 770 DODOMA

130

NESTORY N. LIKOMBE

P.O.BOX 2443 DODOMA

131

DEVIS E. KAWA

P.O.BOX 4069 DAR ES SALAAM

132

NICODEMUS W.MAHIMBO

PO.BOX

133

DIANA FELIX TEMBA

P.O BOX 474 MOSHI

134

NOVITHA B. MSAIKY

PO.BOX 32286 DAR ES SALAAM

135

DIANA PETER

PO.BOX 1231 DODOMA

136

NSIA USSIRI

P.O BOX 1950 DAR ES SALAAM

137

DISMAS MWILENGA

P.O BOX 7687 DAR ES SALAAM

138

NURU M. NYIMBILE

P.O BOX 3592 DAR ES SALAAM

139

DITRIC THEOPHIL NGALISON

PO.BOX 311 IFAKARA-MOROGORO

140

NYAMBITA BARAZA

P.O BOX 77365 DAR ES SALAAM

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

141

DOMINIC ROMMY NASSARY

P.OBOX 13414 ARUSHA

142

OBI CHARLES KAMWAGA

PO.BOX 400 MBEYA

143

DORCA G MSOVELA

P.O BOX 70739 DAR ES SALAAM

144

OCTAVIAN MACHUMU

P.O BOX 30220 KIBAHA PWANI.

145

DOROTH KABWOTO

PO.BOX 77694 DAR ES SALAAM

146

OKOA P. NJELEKA

PO.BOX 2294 DODOMA

147

EDSON HAULE

P.O.BOX 287 DODOMA

148

OLIVA PAUL CHITANDA

P.O BOX 131 KONDOA DODOMA

149

EDSON MATIKU

P.O BOX 10981 MWANZA.

150

OMARY YAHAYA KITOJO

P.O BOX 60 LUSHOTO TANGA

151

EDWIN GABUNGA JACOB

P.O.BOX 67318,DAR ES SALAAM

152

OMBENI MTUI

P.O BOX DAR ES SALAAM

153

EDWIN JOHN

PO.BOX 35176 DAR ES SALAAM

154

OSCAR F. MAPUNDA

P.O.BOX 8487 DAR ES SALAAM

155

ELIAH E.CHENYA

PO.BOX 13955 DAR ES SALAAM

156

PAPIAN L.MALLI

PO.BOX 1653 DODOMA

157

ELIAMINI KAALE

P.O BOX 72295 DAR ES SALAAM

158

PASCAL LOUIS SIMON

P.O BOX 25017 DAR ES SALAAM

159

ELIASA HASSAN

PO.BOX 11323 ARUSHA

160

PATRICK LEO MTWEVE

P.O BOX 58 DODOMA

161

ELIBARIKI ELISANTE

P.OBOX 166665 ARUSHA

162

PATRICK S. HILLARY

P.O BOX 10949 MWANZA

163

ELIEZER JEREMIA NGALLAH

C/O GOLDEN KISWAGA; P.O BOX 7215 ARUSHA

164

PETER BALANGWESA

P.O BOX 78867 DAR ES SALAAM

165

ELISHA ENOS KINULA

P.O.BOX 79450 DAR ES SALAAM

166

PETER F. MUSHI

P.O BOX 1350 MOSHI

167

ELIZABETH ROMANUS

P. O. BOX 3388 MBEYA

168

PETER MWISHO

P.O.BOX 2 MOROGORO

169

ELLY HEZRON NYAVA

P.O.BOX 211,MBEYA

170

PETIT CHIDUO

C/O HENRY BATHOLOMEW PO.BOX 11364 DAR ES SALAAM

171

ERICK BAZIL SEBASTIAN

P.O.BOX 65300,DAR ES SALAAM

172

PETRO ELISANTE HANS

P.O.BOX 1656,DODOMA

173

ERICK EMMANUEL

P.O.BOX 68202 DAR ES SALAAM

174

PETRO WILGIS KAPINGA

P.O.BOX 290 MBINGA RUVUMA

175

ERICK MTUI

P.O.BOX 205,DODOMA

176

PHILIPO ALEXANDER MASASI

PO.BOX 3044 MOSHI-KILIMANJARO

177

ERNEST TUPA

P.O.BOX 862,ZANZIBAR

178

PRISCUS JOSEPH MUSHI

PO.BOX 1827 D

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

179

EVANCE TIMOTHY MEMBER

P.O.BOX42479 DAR ES SALAAM

180

RACHEL ERNEST MWALONGO

PO.BOX1522 DODOMA

181

EZEKIA MPALANJI

P.O BOX 1ILEMBULA MAKAMBAKO NJOMBE

182

RAJAB S.MAHA

P.O.BOX 3117 DODOMA

183

EZEKIEL CHOMO

P.O.BOX 53 SUMBAWANGA

184

RAMADHANI SAID ALLY

PO.BOX 90569 DAR ES SALAAM

185

FAUSTINE J. MASUNGA

PO.BOX 24728 DAR ES SALAAM

186

RAMADHANI MSHAM

PO.BOX 45182 DAR ES SALAAM

187

FELIX FOCUS

PO.BOX 1812 MOSHI-KILIMANJARO

188

RAMADHANI SHABAN SIMBA

P.O BOX 67624 DAR ES SALAAM

189

FESTO NGONELA

PO.BOX 441 MBEYA

190

RAPHAEL ANTHONY MAGOHA

PO.BOX 42311 DAR ES SALAAM

191

FESTO HUBERT MOSHA

P.O.BOX 3053,KILIMANJARO

192

RAPHAEL F.MWAKASEGE

P.O.BOX 4162,DAR ES SALAAM

193

FIDELIS CHARLES

P. O. BOX 10824 MWANZA

194

REHEMA O. MWINYI

P.OBOX 5474 DAR ES SALAAM

195

FRANCK B. MLANGALANGA

P. O. BOX 320 MOROGORO

196

REKAEL GIRIGO

P.O BOX 75150 DAR ES SALAAM

197

FRANK ROBERT

PO.BOX 1617 MOSHI KILIMANAJRO

198

RESTUS TEMBA

PO.BOX 87 ARUSHA

199

FRANK S.LYIMO

PO.BOX 45235 DAR ES SALAAM

200

ROSEMARY ATUPELE

P.O BOX 31985 DAR ES SALAAM

201

FRED ODATT

P.O BOX 16223 DAR ES SALAAM

202

ROZA FILIMIN SOSTENES

P.O BOX 1584 MBEYA

203

FREDY PHILIP MAYAI

P.O BOX 259 SUMBAWANGA

204

RUKIA MKAYA BWIRE

PO.BOX4302 DAR ES SALAAM

205

FUMBUKA NKUBA

NOT GIVEN

206

RUKIA TWAHA MWEDI

P.O.BOX 5330 DAR ES SALAAM

207

FURAHINI SAMWELI SUMARI

P.O.BOX 470 USA-RIVER ARUSHA

208

RUTH KETO

P. O. BOX 11750 MWANZA

209

FUTUMA S.MZEE

PO.BOX 376 DAR ES SALAAM

210

SAGUDA MAGEMBE

P.O BOX 34 BIHARAMULO KAGERA

211

GABRIEL J.SANGU

PO.BOX 13341 DAR ES SALAAM

212

SAID RASHID KILAMA

PO.BOX 28 MOROGORO

213

GANAYI SALU

PO.BOX 8406 DAR ES SALAAM

214

SAIDI KAMBI JOKA

P.O BOX 25 MBINGA RUVUMA

215

GASTO PROSPER LYIMO.

P.O BOX 3070 KILIMANJARO

216

SAILES MAINE MARASHI

P.O.BOX 35091 DAR ES SALAAM

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

217

GEOFREY U.MWALUPANI

P. O. BOX 249 SONGEA

218

SALIM AMRI MOHAMED

C/O HASSAN O.KINDAMBA, P.O.BOX 1126,DODOMA

219

GEORGE THOMAS BUDOTELA

P.OBOX 2843 MWANZA

220

SARAH SERAPHINE CHIBBY

P.O BOX 149 MBEYA.

221

GERGE E. SANGAI

PO.BOX 20 TANGA

222

SAVINO F. TEMU

P.O.BOX 8683 MOSHI KILIMANJARO

223

GIDEON JACKSON MACHANGE

P.O BOX 53708 DAR RS SALAAM

224

SEBASTIAN SAUGA

P.O BOX 863 NJOMBE

225

GISELA JOSEPH MOSHI

PO.BOX 1704 DODOMA

226

SEGRERE CHACHA

P.O BOX 70766 DAR RES SALAAM

227

GODBLESS MALIGANA

P.O BOX 1366 DODOMA

228

SERAPH L. FUNGO

P.O BOX 12112 DAR ES SALAAM

229

GODCHANCE MAKUNDI

P.O.BOX 1229 DODOMA

230

SHABAN HAULE

P.O.BOX 12482 DAR ES SALAAM

231

GODFREY A.M.MOREMI

P.O BOX

ARUSHA.

232

SHABANI MBIO

P.O BOX 62051 DAR ES SALAAM

233

GODFREY REVENUS

PO.BOX 60778 DAR ES SALAAM

234

SHAMTE NYAMBEGA

P.O.BOX 3491,DAR ES SALAAM

235

GODLISTEN ELISAMWEL TEMU

P.O BOX 76550 DAR ES SALAAM

236

SHARIFA O. MSURI

PO.BOX 70535 DAR ES SALAAM

237

GODLOVE MHANGA

P.O.BOX 511,IRINGA

238

SHOMARI ATHUMANI

P. O. BOX 392 MOSHI

239

GOODCHANCE REGINALD

PO.BOX 75796 DAR ES SALAAM

240

SIA HEAVENLIGHT LYIMO

C/O ODILIA LYIMO P.O BOX 3051 MOSHI

241

GOODLUCK GODA

P.O.BOX 61645 DAR ES SALAAM

242

SIFA LUOGA

P.O BOX 8834 DAR ES SALAAM

243

GRACE MIHAMBO KABEHO

PO.BOX 3917 DAR ES SALAAM

244

SILVANI JOSEPH MAKOLE

P.O BOX 10511 DAR ES SALAAM

245

GREGORY P.SAMBAGI

PO.BOX 16382 DAR ES SALAAM

246

SIMON J.NARI

PO.BOX 175 KARATU-ARUSHA

247

GREYSON CHOGO

P.O.BOX 8037 DAR ES SALAAM

248

SISTY BARNABAS

P.O.BOX 8005,MWANZA

249

GUDILA PHILIP TARIMO

P.O.BOX 9111 DAR ES SALAAM

250

SOPHIA MICHAEL KANGOZI

PO.BOX 474 MOSHI-KILIMANJARO

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

251

GWAKISA MWAKAJINGA

C/O N.K.MWAKAJINGA PO.BOX 104401 DAR ES SALAAM

252

STANLEY SOLOMO NDERINGO

P.O BOX 201 MOSHI

253

HAJI H.KILOMBERO

P.O.BOX 71669 DAR ES SALAAM

254

STELLA ASUBUHI

P.O BOX 1724 MWANZA

255

HAJI KASSIM

P.OBOX 1669 IRINGA

256

STEPHEN NUSURUPIA

P.O BOX 508 DAR ES SALAAM

257

HAMIS S.MTONDA

P.O.BOX 9283,DAR ES SALAAM

258

STOWEN NGOZINGOZI

P.O BOX 36396 DAR ES SALAAM

259

HAPPINESS B. BULIMA

P.O BOX 36116 DAR ES SALAAM

260

SULTAN H MANSOURY

P.O BOX 45164 DAR ES SALAAM

261

HAPPYGOD C.MSHANA

P.O.BOX 41,MOSHI

262

SULUSI CLEMENCE

P.O BOX 6 UNYANKINDI SINGIDA

263

HAPPYNESS REGINALD SEMKURUTO

P.O BOX 758 DODOMA

264

SUSAN P. KISANGA

PO.BOX 474 MOSHI-KILIMANJARO

265

HAROLD E.MWANGA.

P.O BOX 4065 MOROGORO.

266

SUZANA MANKAMBILA

PO.BOX 661 MWANZA

267

HAROLD MASINDE

P.O.BOX 259 DODOMA

268

SUZANA MWASUMBI

P.OBOX 3388 MBEYA

269

HAULATH MSOKE

P.O.BOX 557,DODOMA

270

TESI KAGORO

PO.BOX 3056 DAR ES SALAAM

271

HEGESPO KAHUSILI

P.OBOX 14454 DAR ES SALAAM

272

THERESIA GHUMPI

P.O BOX 5335 DAR ES SALAAM

273

HUMPHREY MBWILO

P.O.BOX 52,IRINGA

274

TIEMO A. NJELEKELA

KAWE PARISH P.O BOX 60251 DAR ES SALAAM

275

IRENE G. NYINGE

C/O M. M. KADEBE; P.O BOX 2882 DODOMA

276

TUPOKIGWE MWAISANILA

PO.BOX9080 DAR ES SALAAM

277

ISACK STEPHEN NCHEMBI

PO.BOX 70770 DAR ES SALAAM

278

ULIMBOKA EMMANUEL

C/O MATRIDA PO.BOX 162 MBOZI-MBEYA

279

ISACK TALANGE

P.O BOX 343 MOROGORO

280

VEILA MLAWA

P.O BOX 618 DA ES SALAAM

281

ISAYA AMINEL MUNGURE

P.O BOX 6 MOSHI KILIMANJARO.

282

VENANCEC KALULUNGA

P.O BOX 40160 DAR ES SALAAM

283

ISCK D ELISHA

P.OBOX 44 MAKAMBAKO NJOMBE

284

VERANI P. AIKARUWA

P.O BOX 60492 DAR ES SALAAM

285

JACKSON BUGARAMA

P.O.BOX 185 KAGERA

286

VERONICA CHARLES HAULE

P.O BOX 54426 DAR ES SALAAM

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

287

JACKSON SAMWEL SAGIRE

PO.BOX 62 TARIME MARA

288

VICENT MPALILE

P.O.BOX 1226 TANGA

 

289

JACQUELINE JAMES NDUGULILE

P.O BOX 2344 DODOMA

290

VICTOR AWADHI

PO.BOX 63304 DAR ES SALAAM

 

291

JAMAL SALUM

P.O.BOX 32682 DAR ES SALAAM

292

VICTOR MWANYIKA

P.O BOX 77365 DAR ES SALAAM

 

293

JAMES J.MOSHI

P.O.BOX 32023 DAR ES SALAAM

294

VITUS MAZUGE

C/O PAUL MAZUGE PO.BOX 9201 DAR ES SALAAM

 

295

JAMES R. LYIMO

P.O BOX 913 DODOMA

296

VIVIAN R. KABENDE

P.O.BOX 13414 ARUSHA

 

297

JANE DONALD

PO.BOX 95744 DAR ES SALAAM

298

WILHELM MSACKI

P. O. BOX 111 KASULU KIGOMA

 

299

JANETH BUTENDELI

P.O BOX 899 DODOMA

300

WILSON E.NGOWI

C/O JANUARY KOMBA PO.BOX 737 MOROGORO

 

301

JAPHET J.LUKINDO

PO.BOX 10362 MOSHI - KILIMANJARO

302

WINIFRIDA LUBUGA

C/O JOH MKAKA P.O.BOX 1923 DODOMA

 

303

JASSON K. DOMITIAN

P.O BOX 657 MWANZA

304

YASSIN MSHANGA

P.O.BOX 3091,ARUSHA

 

305

JEREMIAH MALIJA

P.O BOX 50 SENGEREMA MWANZA

306

YOHANA SANGA.

P.O BOX 3608 MBEYA

 

307

JIMMY ELIAS MAHENGE

P.O.BOX 70724 DAR ES SALAAM

308

YUSUPH JOHARI

P.O.BOX 10231 DAR ES SALAAM

 

309

JOACKINA KIBIKI

P.O.BOX 32959 DAR ES SALAAM

310

ZACHARIA KISAKA MSUYA

P.O BOX 10067 MOSHI KILIMANJARO.

 

311

JOHN CASSIAN

PO.BOX646 BABATI-MANYARA

 

                       

KADA: RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT II

MWAJIRI: CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT AND SUPERVISION CORPORATION (COASCO)

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 27-08-2014

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA, MAKTABA KUU YA TAIFA, GHOROFA YA PILI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

SECHELELA RICHARD MSAGATWA

P.O BOX 1668 DODOMA

2

AGNESS TEMBA

P.O BOX 40091 DAR ES SALAAM

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

3

SALOME NESTORY

DAR ES SALAAM

4

FRANEL JH. ISSANGYA

P.O BOX 8303 DAR ES SALAAM

5

FLORA COSTA

P.O BOX 677 DODOMA

6

SHUFAA R. MWANAFUNYO

P.O BOX 1793 TANGA

7

AGNES CHAULA

DAR ES SALAAM

8

SCOLASTICAL V. KIMENA

P.O BOX 26 DAR ES SALAAM

9

JOYCE A. MARO

P.O BOX 30054 KIBAHA PWANI

10

ROSE T. TRIPLOW

P.O BOX 7974 DAR ES SALAAM

11

MWANAHAWA MDOLELE

P.O BOX 45173 DAR ES SALAAM

12

DIDAS ADRIAN

P.O BOX 140 NGARA KAGERA

13

MASHAKA MAGUNGULI DOTTO

P.O BOX 149 MWANZA

14

ZAINABU IDDY

P.O BOX 1929 TABORA

15

ELFRIDA D. SHWAGARA

P.O BOX 1002 BUKOBA KAGERA

16

WINFRIDA ABDALLAH

C/O MARIAM MWANILA P.O BOX 11491 DAR ES SALAAM

17

JOSEPHAT J. BALILO

P.O BOX 2908 DAR ES SALAAM

18

MOSES C. MJAHAS

P.O BOX 174 TABORA

19

ANGELA STEPHE LUGENDO

P.O BOX 110 MOROGORO

20

DIANA J. KISALWA

P.O BOX 431 DODOMA

21

RAJAB SAIDI

P.O BOX 1051 MTWARA

22

AZIZA J. MHINA

P.O BOX 62430 DAR ES SALAAM

23

MARIAM M. KIMAMBO

P.O BOX 12324 DAR ES SALAAM

24

SELLA N. REMMY

P.O BOX 72201 DAR ES SALAAM

25

RHODA E. MASERO

P.O BOX 707 DAR ES SALAAM

26

NAJIA A. KAMANYA

P.O BOX 41056 DAR ES SALAAM

27

CONSALVA SAKAYA

P.O BOX 9031 DAR ES SALAAM

28

SCOLASTICAL MARWA

P.O BOX 350 GEITA

29

HADIJA B HAMISI

P.O BOX 2621 ARUSHA

30

HAPPINESS MNKANDE

P.O BOX 144 LUSHOTO

31

LINDA R. KOKA

P.O BOX 1999 MOSHI KILIMANJARO

32

DORICE ELIAS SHITINDI

C/O MOHAMED KUSSATU P.O BOX 2000 DAR ES SALAAM

33

ESTOMINI A. MOSHI

P.O BOX 2939 DAR ES SALAAM

34

FRANK MICHAEL MUNG'ONG'O

P.O BOX 287 DODOMA

35

MWANJUMA B. SHEHA

P.O BOX 82 MAFIA PWANI

KADA: OFFICE ASSISTANT II

MWAJIRI: CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT AND SUPERVISION CORPORATION (COASCO)

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 27-08-2014

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA, MAKTABA KUU YA TAIFA, GHOROFA YA PILI

MUDA: SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

PETER ALPHONCE

P.O.BOX 6026 DAR ES SALAAM

2

MARY ELITUMAINI

P.O.BOX DODOMA

3

ABDUL PUGA

P.O.BOX 164 DAR ES SALAAM

4

ESTER H. KUNGUTI

C/o BARAKA S. CHILOLETI P.O.BOX 21939 DAR ES SALAAM

5

ASIA I. TIMBWILI

P.O.BOX 1901 DODOMA

6

HAWA FRANCIS

P.O.BOX 42758 DAR ES SALAAM

7

JAPHET JUMA GEORGE

P.O.BOX 3496 DODOMA

8

WILLIAM NYABINYILI

C/o PENDO NYABILINYI P.O.BOX 3022 MOROGORO

9

NYABURUMA S. MACHUMU

P.O.BOX 1349 DODOMA

10

DOROTH LEONARD MWANGAMILA

P.O. BOX 60127 DAR ES SALAAM

11

FATUMA SAMWEL

P.O.BOX 8440 DAR ES SALAAM

12

DIANA ABDALAH MKULLAMESO

P.O. BOX 95 DODOMA

13

AMOS ELIAS OMBWOLO

P.O.BOX 1764 TABORA

14

MARIA - ANGEL LWIJAGE

P.O. BOX 1360 DODOMA

15

SOPHIA SIMON MBASHA

P.O.BOX 4 MANYONI SINGIDA

16

DIANA J. KISALWA

P.O. BOX 431 DODOMA

17

SAIDI J. MCHOTIKA

P.O.BOX 328 LINDI

18

ZAINABU ABDALLAH AKIDA

P.O. BOX 25102 DAR ES SALAAM

19

SAMWEL D. SHIJA

P.O.BOX 66528 DAR ES SALAAM

20

AMOS J. KAUNYA

P.O. BOX 126 BUNDA - MARA

21

ALKAD TUKA

P.O.BOX 76484 DAR ES SALAAM

22

EPAPHRAS E. MALALE

P.O. BOX 45226 DAR ES SALAAM

23

ALEXANDER JAMES

P.O.BOX 9280 DAR ES SALAAM

24

HAMIS SAID MDELELE

P.O. BOX 45173 DAR ES SALAAM

25

LUCYNILA C. MALLYA

C/o NEEMA MBONA P.O.BOX 1355 DAR ES SALAAM

26

FATUMA SELEMANI MANGU

C/O ALLY A. NJIKU P.O. BOX 2329 DAR ES SALAAM

27

GETRUDA MSANGIRA

P.O.BOX 2980 MBEYA

28

BENJAMIN MKAMBATI

P.O. BOX 60094 DAR ES SALAAM

29

ALLAN MIHAYO

P.O.BOX 8391 DAR ES SALAAM

30

OSCAR MWAKA

P.O. BOX 4353 DAR ES SALAAM

31

FLORA G. MUSHI

P.O.BOX DODOMA

32

LYDIA A. MWASIKILI

P.O. BOX DAR ES SALAAM

33

UPENDO CHILIMO

P.O.BOX 15 DODOMA

34

WILSON MADETE AUGUSTINE

P.O. BOX 1112 DAR ES SALAAM

 

35

SAMSON GIMASE

P.O.BOX 6396 MBEYA

36

BEATRICE FUIME

P.O. BOX 5 SONGEA, RUVUMA

 

37

WILLIAM P. CHOGA

P.O.BOX 3264 DODOMA

38

BENEDICT KASHINDYE MAKOYE

P.O. BOX 472 KAHAMA, SHINYANGA

 

39

ZAKIA URASSA

P.O.BOX 3995 DAR ES SALAAM

40

SIMON MATHEW

C/O MONTAN MATHEW P.O. BOX 80 MASASI

 

41

ANNA A. ABDALLAH

P.O.BOX 3380 DODOMA

 

KADA: PERSONAL SECRETARY II

MWAJIRI: CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT AND SUPERVISION CORPORATION (COASCO)

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 27-08-2014

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA, MAKTABA KUU YA TAIFA GHOROFA YA PILI.

 

 

 

 

 

MUDA: SAA MOJA NA NUSU ASUBUHI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

ELIZABETH MALEMBEKA

P.O. BOX 81 CHUNYA MBEYA

2

BEATRICE C. DAVID

P.O. BOX 2041 DODOMA

3

MWATILIFU S. NGAUGIA

P.O. BOX 5369 DAR ES SALAAM

4

DEOGRASIA DEONICE

C/O H.J. COSMAS,

P.O. BOX 1421DODOMA

5

SHIRY YUSUPH

P.O. BOX 509 DODOMA

6

FLORENCE F. BYANYUMA

C/O FELIX BYANYUMA, P.O. BOX 40110 DAR ESSALAAM

 

KADA: DRIVER II

MWAJIRI: CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT AND SUPERVISION CORPORATION (COASCO)

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 27-08-2014

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA, MAKTABA KUU YA TAIFA GHOROFA YA PILI.

MUDA: SAA MOJA NA NUSU ASUBUHI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

BETHO WILLIAM LUOGA

P. O. BOX 23714 DAR ES SALAAM

KADA: PRINCIPAL PLANNING AND PROMOTION OFFICER

MWAJIRI: TEA BOARD OF TANZANIA

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 28-08-2014

MAHALI: OFISI ZA TEA BOARD OF TANZANIA TETEX BUILDING PAMBA ROAD

MUDA: SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI

1

KOMBO MDACHI

P.O.BOX 94657 CHUKWANI KIEMBESAMAKI ZANZIBAR

2

CYPRIAN KILENZI

P.O.BOX 38295 DAR ES SALAAM

3

GODLOVE MYINGA

P.O.BOX 533 MTWARA

KADA: MEDICAL OFFICER II

MWAJIRI: OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY AGENCY (OSHA)

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 27-08-2014

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA, MAKTABA KUU YA TAIFA GHOROFA YA PILI.

MUDA: SAA MOJA NA NUSU ASUBUHI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

DR. ANGANILE B. KALINGA

P.O.BOX 79196 DAR ES SALAAM

2

DR SAUMU SHABANI

C/O YUSUPH O.SINGO P.O.BOX 35176 DAR ES SALAAM

3

DR.KANANSIA MICHAEL

P.O.BOX DAR ES SALAAM

4

DR.ELIPOKEA P.SARAKIKYA

P.O.BOX 458 MERU ARUSHA

5

DR RACHEL S.NUNGU

P.O.BOX 12656 DAR ES SALAAM

6

DR.GERSHOM PHANUEL RUYANGE

P.O.BOX 76079 DAR ES SALAAM

7

DR IRENE E.ADABU

C/O JEROME M. BIDU P.O.BOX 35131 DAR ES SALAAM

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER (ECONOMETRICS)

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT PLANNING (IRDP)

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 29-08-2014

MAHALI: CHUO CHA MIPANGO DODOMA

MUDA: SAAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

EDINA CHUKU

P.O.BOX 53848 DAR ES SALAAM

2

SAMWEL LWIZA

P.O.BOX 67312 DAR ES SALAAM

KADA: AFISA MTENDAJI WA KATA DARAJA LA II (WARD EXECUTIVE OFFICER GRADE II)

MWAJIRI: LGAs

TAREHE YA USAILI MCHUJO: 26-08-2014

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY-KIGAMBONI

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 27-08-2014

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA, MAKTABA KUU YA TAIFA GHOROFA YA PILI.

MUDA: SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

AARAN ISAACK

P.O.BOX 701 KAHAMA SHINYANGA

2

JUDITH FERLECIAN

P.O. BOX 253 MULEBA KAGERA

3

ABDALLAH AHMED

P.O. BOX 2324 KILOLO, IRINGA

4

JUDITH HYERA MANFRED

P.O.BOX 9372 DAR ES SALAAM

5

ABDILLAH DAUDI NKYA

P.O. BOX 13147 DAR ES SALAAM

6

JUDITH MREMA

P.O.BOX 45949 DAR ES SALAAM

7

ABDUL SWAMAD HAJI

P.O.BOX 1363 ZANZIBAR

8

JULIANA PAUL SANKEY

P.O. BOX 72 KIOMBOI - IRAMBA, SINGIDA

9

ABEL D.PETRO

P.O.BOX 2094 DODOMA

10

JULIANA SIMON

P.O.BOX 145 TANGA

11

ABEL LAURIAN

C/O LAURIAN D.MUGANDA P. O. BOX 22061 DAR ES SALAAM

12

JULIEL KAHEMBE

P.O.BOX 79752 DAR ES SALAAM

13

ABEL MWITA MOSES

P. O. BOX 345 TARIME

14

JULIETHA KOMBA

PO.BOX 2882 DODOMA

15

ABEL P. JOHN

P.O. BOX 1488 MUSOMA, MARA

16

JULIUS ZEPHRINE

P.O BOX 46 TUKUYU MBEYA

17

ADAM BAKARI SUNGURA

P. O. BOX 96 MANG'ULA MOROGORO

18

JUMA BUNDALA

P. O. BOX 154 MWANHUZI MEATU

19

ADASA KEFA

P.O BOX 332 KIGOMA

20

JUMA TWAHIRU

P.O BOX 34401 DAR ES SALAAM

21

ADELINA J. NGUGI

P.O. BOX 8628 DAR ES SALAAM

22

KABULA BARNABAS

P.O. BOX 36548 DAR ES SALAAM

23

ADELYNE METHOSELA KULANGA

P.O.BOX 1837 DODOMA

24

KALIMANGASI NATHANIEL

P.O BOX 79022 DAR ES SALAAM

25

ADOLF VERANDUMI LEMA

P.O. BOX 1982 VWAWA MBEYA

26

KASHAIJA JULIUS

P.OBOX 956 KAHAMA SHINYANGA

27

AGNES NICHOLAUS KIJAZI

PO.BOX 46066 DAR ES SALAAM

28

KASIAN CHUHILA

P.O BOX 578 NJOMBE

29

AGNES ERASTO KIMWAGA

PO.BOX 4474 DAR ES SALAAM

30

KASSIM ABDUL

P.O. BOX 43 MAFIA, PWANI

31

AGNESS ANATOLY MJWAHUZI

P.O.BOX 2499 DODOMA

32

KASSIM KIRONDOMARA

P.O.BOX 13452 DAR ES SALAAM

33

AGNESS M. MAGANGA

P.O.BOX 79742 DAR ES SALAAM

34

KASSIMU IBRAHIM MKWILI

P.O BOX 8 MANG'ULA MOROGORO

35

AGNESS ZACHARIA MOLLEL

P.O. BOX 383 BABATI, MANYARA

36

KELVIN MTWESE

P.OBOX 2325 MBEYA

37

AGRIPA ATHANAS SAMBUTA

P.O BOX 202 MPWAPWA DODOMA

38

KELVIN RAPHAEL KAMBO

P.O. BOX 75422 DAR ES SALAAM

39

AHMADI ABDALLAH AHMADI

P.O.BOX 03 TANDAHIMBA MTWARA

40

KESSIA PAMILLA

P.O BOX 35 KASULU KIGOMA

41

AHMED YUSUPH MKWIZU

P.O. BOX 88 HIMO KILIMANJARO

42

KHASHIM JUMANNE

P. O. BOX 75796 DAR ES SALAAM

43

AINESSY NGOLLE

P.O.BOX 6378 DAR ES SALAAM

44

KISSA DICKSON

P.O. BOX 439 IRINGA

45

AJUAYE MOHMEDI

P.O.BOX 10 MKURANGA PWANI

46

KISSA LUSEKELO

P.O. BOX 9572 DAR ES SALAAM

47

ALBERT ELIATOSHA MINJA

C/O RHODA P.MINJA P. O. BOX 30080 KIBAHA

48

KYAMBA RASHID

P.O BOX 25453 DAR ES SALAAM

49

ALBERT M.MAJURA

P.O.BOX 78373 MOROGORO

50

LALLI A. AHMADI

P.O.BOX 463 NEWALA-MTWARA

51

ALENI KILONGO

P. O. BOX 128 SUMBAWANGA

52

LAMBERT SHAURI

P.O BOX 5159 DAR ES SALAAM

53

ALEX A. MAHUWI

P.O. BOX 22159 DAR ES SALAAM

54

LAMECK S.WEREMA

P.O.BOX 77941 DAR ES SALAAM

55

ALEX H.SHOO

P.O.BOX 79534 DAR ES SALAAM

56

LAURENT M. KAPIMPITI

C/O SAMSON Z. MEDDA,

P.O. BOX 1

MPANDA KATAVI

57

ALEX JAMES NYAWAZWA

P.O.BOX 50 DODOMA

58

LAURENT SINGOGO

P.O BOX 273 TUNDUMA- MBEYA

59

ALEXANDER GEROLD MSUHA

P.O BOX 129 MBINGARUVUMA

60

LAURIAN A. MGATA

PO.BOX13303 DAR ES SALAAM

61

ALFAKI CHENGULA

P.O BOX 105110 DAR ES SALAAM

62

LEAH FRANK

P.OBOX 212 KYELA-MBEYA

63

ALJABRI I. SAIDI

P.O. BOX 2659 DAR ES SALAAM

64

LEONARD SAMWEL

P. O. BOX 14786 DAR ES SALAAM

65

ALLEN J.MJINDO

C/O ESTER PASCHAL P.O.BOX 900 DODOMA

66

LEOPOLD NGAKOKA

P.O.BOX 65 KILOSA MOROGORO

67

ALLY RAJABU

PO.BOX111 MWANZA

68

LESLIE MSHAMU

P.O. BOX 467 NEWALA MTWARA

69

ALOYCE SABHIYUMVA

P.O.BOX 33 TABORA

70

LIDYA FELIX KAENA

PO.BOX 31316 DAR ES SALAAM

71

ALPHA DANIEL

P.OBOX 738 TUKUYU MBEYA

72

LIGHTNES EFATHA

P.O.BOX 4847 DAR ES SALAAM

73

ALPHAN EMMANUEL HAULE

C/O EMMANUEL HAULE

P.O. BOX 1468 TABORA

74

LILIAN M. SANGA

P.O. BOX 33452 DAR ES SALAAM

75

ALPHONCE A. SIKABENA

P.O BOX 223 MAFINGA

76

LINGTON ADAMSON

P.O.BOX 507 MTWARA

77

AMANDI ISUJA

P. O. BOX 2418 DODOMA

78

LINUS T. MWAMAKULA

P.O.BOX 31 CHUNYA MBEYA

79

AMANI ABASI

C/O ABASI MADENGE P.O BOX 147 MOROGORO

80

LOVENESS FRANCIS

P.O.BOX 18195 DAR ES SALAAM

81

AMBELE JOHN

P.O BOX 429 TUKUYU MBEYA

82

LUCAS Y. GWIVAHA

C/O CHRISTOPHER MASAAKA P.O BOX 556 NJOMBE

83

AMDUN SIRAJI

C/O EVA NESTORY P.OBOX 1331 KIHONDA MOROGORO

84

LUCIA S TLEHHMA

P.O BOX 400 BABATI MANYARA

85

AMIDA MTAMIKE

P.O BOX 912 IRRINGA

86

LUCIANA PIUS LUCAS

P.O BOX 77838 DAR ES SALAAM

87

AMINA MANYIKA

P.O.BOX 3568 MBEYA

88

LUCY RAYA

P.O.BOX 477 MTWARA

89

AMINA MBONAGA ZUBERI

C/O JAFARI A. SIMIKA P.O. BOX 668 NJOMBE

90

LUCY A. MACHA

P.O.BOX 18006 DAR ES SALAAM

91

AMINA OMARI

P.O.BOX 32397 DAR E SALAAM

92

LUCY NGOSSO

P.O.BOX 32 KASULU KIGOMA

93

ANDREA ALPHONCE LUBANGO

P. O. BOX 7775 MWANZA

94

LUKIO D.MSHANA

P.O.BOX 450 KIDATU MOROGORO

95

ANESTA AMPELIUS

P.O. BOX 29 TUKUYU-MBEYA

96

LUSAJO K. BRAIGHTON

P.O.BOX 320 KYELA-MBEYA

97

ANGANILE FREDRICK

P.O.BOX 100012 DAR ES SALAAM

98

LUSUNGU MWILONGO

P.O. BOX 64 ILEMBULA

99

ANGEL MWAIPOPO

P.O.BOX 74283 DAR ES SALAAM

100

LYDIA MICHAEL CHING'ORO

P.O. BOX 5174 MOROGORO

101

ANGELA PALLA

PO.BOX 2305 DODOMA

102

LYDIA STEPHEN

P.O BOX 66682 DAR ES SALAAM

103

ANGELA L. MHINA

P.O BOX 36261 DAR ES SALAAM

104

MAGESA MAGOTI

C/O LAURENT HOLEHOLE P. O. BOX 9111 DAR ES SALAAM

105

ANGELA SIMON MULISA

P.O. BOX 6886 DAR ES SALAAM

106

MAGESA MUKOME

C/O ALFRED MUKOME P.OBOX 1011 LINDI

107

ANGELA T. MUSHI

P.O BOX 71724 DAR ES SALAAM

108

MAGESA NATHANAEL

P.O BOX 2202 DAR ES SALAAM

109

ANNA HILLARY

PO.BOX 86 MOROGORO

110

MAGRETH A. OLOMI

P.O.

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

111

ANNA LUWUMBA

P.O BOX 3739 MBEYA

112

MAGRETH P. KILAWE

P.O. BOX 11499 DAR ES SALAAM

113

ANNA MATASO WARIOBA

C/O WINFRIDA WARIOBA, P.O. BOX 9193 DAR ES SALAAM

114

MAGRETH T.MISOKALYA

P.O.BOX 219 SUMBAWANGA RUKWA

115

ANNASTAZIA MWAKASEGE

P.O.BOX 545 MBOZI-MBEYA

116

MAHIZA MOHAMED

PO.BOX 474 MOSHI-KILIMANJARO

117

ANORD MUTASHOBYA KAMBUGA

P.O.BOX 66607 DAR ES SALAAM

118

MAJALIWA M.BELEKO

P.O.BOX 15395 ARUSHA

119

ANTHONY I. MARWA

C/O PENDO S. MANYILIZU P.O BOX 16 KIGOMA

120

MALI MOSES

P.O BOX 110 SHINYANGA

121

ANTHONY JACOB MARO

P.O.BOX 260 IRINGA

122

MALICK MAHKUM DACHI

P.O BOX 12700 ARUSHA

123

ANUSIATHA FAUSTINI

C/O WINIFRIDA KOKUBANZA P.O BOX IRAMBA SINGIDA

124

MALIKI J. DOU

P.O.BOX 3038 MOROGORO

125

ANYAGILE ADAM MWANYAMAKI

P. O. BOX 276 MBEYA

126

MALLONGO M. JACKSON

P.O. BOX 2393 DODOMA

127

ARDIUS KWIMBA

P.O BOX632 SUMBAWANGA

128

MANG'OMBE HAWA .S

PO.BOX 916 TABORA

129

ASHURA ABDALLAH

P. O. BOX DAR ES SALAAM

130

MARIA MAGUBIKA

P.O BOX 161 IRINGA

131

ASMAH MPOLE

P.O.BOX 183 IFAKARA-MOROGORO

132

MARIAM MBWANA

P.O BOX 54 MAJINGA

133

ASNATH JABIR KUNJA

P.O.BOX 51 LIWALE-LINDI

134

MARTHA PAGUNGILE

PO.BOX 4287 MBEYA

135

ATHUMAN ALLY MCHEKWA

P.O BOX 1994 DAR ES SALAAM

136

MARTHA GWANAMBA

P.O BOX 1315 MUSOMA-MARA

137

ATHUMAN JUMANNE KIPEMBE

P.O.BOX 208 MOROGORO

138

MARWA ISACK BURUMA

P.O BOX 299 MUSOMA-MARA

139

ATHUMANI JUMA MBWAMBO

P. O. BOX 71319 DAR ES SALAAM

140

MARY DAUDI MPANGWA

P.O.BOX 181 KARATU-ARUSHA

141

AUGUSTINO MSOWOYA

P.O.BOX 40694 DAR ES SALAAM

142

MARY F. MACHUNGWA

P.O BOX 235 MPANDA KATAVI

143

BALTHAZARY N. MITI

P.O.BOX 32347 DAR ES SALAAM

144

MARY NICODEMUS MORIS

P.O. BOX 3096 MBEYA

145

BARAKA ANDREA

P.O. BOX 20 MBULU, MANYARA

146

MARYSTELLA BINGILEKI

P. O. BOX 76287 DAR ES SALAAM

147

BARAKA JASSAM

P.O BOX 3020 ARUSHA

148

MARYSTELLA MSHANGA

C/O CHARLES RWIZA P.O BOX 45 MAFINGA-IRINGA

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

149

BARAKA MGIMBA

PO.BOX 320 MOROGORO

150

MASALU ELIAS LUHULA

PO.BOX 2435 DAR ES SALAAM

 

151

BARAKA MWASHAMBWA

P.O BOX 260 TUNDUMA MBEYA

152

MATESO S. MSIGALA

P.O BOX DAR ES SALAAM

 

153

BASILISA JOHN

P.O.BOX 15602 ARUSHA

154

MATHIAS DAUDI

P. O. BOX 329 BABATI-MANYARA

 

155

BEATRICE EMMANUEL

PO.BOX 4474 DAR ES SALAAM

156

MAXIMILLIAN G. NDALLU

P.O BOX 4233 DODOMA

 

157

BEATRICE LEONARD

P. O. BOX 75192 DAR ES SALAAM

158

MAYUNGA HUSSEIN

P.O.BOX 1460 MWANZA

 

159

BEATRICE M.KAZINJA

P.O.BOX 33197 DAR ES SALAAM

160

MBUTOLWE ISSA

P.O BOX 1359 MBEYA

 

161

BEATRICE MASANJA

P.O. BOX 40964 DAR ES SALAAM

162

MBWANA MBWANA

P.O.BOX 1052 SINGIDA

 

163

BENJAMINI MWALUSOMBOLE

PO.BOX 1159 MBEYA

164

MBWANA R. MKINGULE

P.O BOX 365 DODOMA

 

165

BERNADETHA S. MUSHI

P.O. BOX 50 HANDENI-TANGA

166

MERCY WILFRED

P. O. BOX 588 USA-RIVER ARUSHA

 

167

BETTY RISHIA

P. O. BOX 76140 DAR ES SALAAM

168

MERINA JACKSON

C/O JASPER IJIKO

P.O. BOX 3070 KILIMANJARO

 

169

BHOKE DAVID MAKONDO

PO.BOX 100190 DAR ES SALAAM

170

MHANDA AZIZI

C/O MNYAMBO L MRUAH P.O BOX 937 TABORA

 

171

BINTO GIDEO MANYAMA

P.O BOX 127 DODOMA

172

MHIMBA MKIMBIZI ALAUTERY

PO.BOX 9123 DAR ES SALAAM

 

173

BITRICE S TARIMO

P.O BOX 960 MWANZA

174

MICHAEL HAULE

P.O. BOX 207 BAGAMOYO PWANI

 

175

BOAZ J. MWAKWALA

P.O.BOX 22023 DAR ES SALAAM

176

MICHAEL JONATHAN MWAMBOZA

P.O.BOX 63 MUHEZA-TANGA

 

177

BRUNO D.MWAMWALA

C/D JOSEPH I.MWAMWALA P. O. BOX 98 MOROGORO

178

MICHAEL MAREGESI

P.O.BOX 13 NACHINGWEA-LINDI

 

179

BUDALAH F.MASASI

P.O.BOX 100 NZEGA-KABORA

180

MIDRAJ TWAHA KATAKWEBA

P.O.BOX 27 BIHARAMULO KAGERA

 

181

BUTHOKA SILILO

P.O BOX 75451 DAR ES SALAAM

182

MKONDA FAUSTINO

PO.BOX 44 DAR ES SALAAM

 

183

CAROLYNE N. MKIRAMWENI

PO.BOX 77150 DAR ES SALAAM

184

MOHAMED ALLY

P.O.BOX 1994 DAR ES SALAAM

 

185

CASTORY D. NDOGO

P.O BOX 111 MAKETE

186

MOHAMED KOPPI

PO.BOX 71678 DAR ES SALAAM

 

187

CATHERINE JOSEPH

P.O BOX 63319 DAR ES SALAAM

188

MONGA M.NZOBEL

P.O.BOX 1170 KAHAMA

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

189

CATHERINE R. PASCHAL

C/O FADHIL A. SIKWALA, P.O. BOX 256 SENGEREMA MWANZA

190

MONICA PETER

P.O.BOX TABATA-KIMANGA DAR ES SALAAM

 

191

CATHERINE SULEIMANI

TREE OF HOPE P.O BOX 145 TANGA

192

MORGAN ANDINDILILE

C/O WILLIAM ANDINDILE P.O. BOX 35049 DAR ES SALAAM

 

193

CECILIA E.CHITUNGO

P.O.BOX 2438 DODOMA

194

MOSES ATILIO WAZIRI

P.O. BOX 14229 DAR ES SALAAM

 

195

CERAZY MADASHA

P.O BOX 5155 DAR ES SALAAM

196

MOSES GAUDIUS NDONDEYE

P.O BOX 189 KIBONDO KIGOMA

 

197

CHACHA S. SIMO

PO.BOX 35091 DAR ES SALAAM

198

MOSSES SALVATORY

PO.BOX 1862 MOROGORO

 

199

CHANA MHEMBE

P.O BOX 90 MISUNGWI MWANZA

200

MTAFYA RESTON

P.O. BOX 3263 DAR ES SALAAM

 

201

CHARLES PHILIPO

PO.BOX 6401 MWANZA

202

MTANGOO JORAM CHILAGANE

P.O.BOX 22283 DAR ES SALAAM

 

203

CHARLES N. ALLY

P.O. BOX 235 MAGU MWANZA

204

MTUNGUJA ISSAY

P.O BOX 847 MBEYA

 

205

CHARLES S. CHAVALAH

P.O BOX 54243 DAR ES SALAAM

206

MUJUNI KAJALE

P. O. BOX 2 KONDOA DODOMA

 

207

CHEDIEL D.KADEGHE

C/O WILSON DANIEL P. O. BOX 663 USA-RIVER ARUSHA

208

MUSSA KULITA

C/o MWISHEHE KULITA P.O.BOX 14090 DAR ES SALAAM

 

209

CHRISOPHER SAMWEL

P.O BOX 504 TUKUYU MBEYA

210

MUSSA YOHANA

P.O. BOX 422 MUSOMA, MARA

 

211

CHRISPINA S.MWACHA

P. O. BOX 35169 DAR ES SALAAM

212

MUSSO MICHAEL

P.O.BOX 68866 DAR ES SALAAM

 

213

CHRISPINE KATALYEBA

P. O. BOX 56 SINGIDA

214

MWAJABU MASHAKA

P.O.BOX 10952 MWANZA

 

215

CHRISTIAN G. MAKANYILO

PO.BOX 705 TUKUYU -MBEYA

216

MWAJUMA Y. MSANGI

P.O.BOX 697 DODOMA

 

217

CHRISTIAN MAPUNDA

P.O. BOX 309 MBINGA RUVUMA

218

MWALAMI A. WALILUMO

P.O. BOX 4484 DAR ES SALAAM

 

219

CHRISTINA MWAKALIKAMO

P.O BOX 4047 DAR ES SALAAM

220

MWALI H. ABDALLAH

C/O LILIAN F. SIJE P.O BOX 16223 DAR ES SALAAM

 

221

CHRISTOPHER SAMWEL

P.O.BOX 504 TUKUYU-MBEYA

222

MWANAIDI K. SALIM

P.O BOX 72114 DAR ES SALAAM

 

223

CLARA NDAUKA

P.O.BOX 1949 DAR ES SALAAM

224

MWANAIDI MUSINGI

P.O.BOX 32932 DAR ES SALAAM

 

225

CLAUDIA A. TAMAMU

C/O TUFINGENE P.O.BOX 55658 DAR ES SALAAM

226

MWANAISHA HAMISI

P. O. BOX 6981 DAR ES SALAAM

 

227

CLEMENTINA R.KYENCHE

P.O.BOX 10317 MWANZA

228

MWENDA JAPHARI

P.O.BOX 111 KONDOA DODOMA

 

229

COLETHA L.MAPUNDA

P.O.BOX 49 DODOMA

230

MWENYEHERI MNDEME JAPHET

P.O.BOX 60157 DAR ES SALAAM

 

231

CONSOLATA MLOWEZI

PO.BOX 488 NJOMBE

232

MWITA PAUL SAMWEL

P.O BOX 4048 MWANZA

 

233

COSMA P. MASSELLE

PO.BOX75008 DAR ES SALAAM

234

MYOMBO ALFRED JOSHUA

P.O.BOX 78238 DAR ES SALAAM

 

235

DADI MAJUTO SALUM

PO.BOX 60207

236

NAMVUA B. MSHANA

P.O.BOX 9000 DAR ES SALAAM

 

237

DAFROZA BONIFACE

P.O BOX 97 KASULU KIGOMA

238

NANCY NEWTON

P.O.BOX 1708

DAR ES SALAAM

 

239

DANIEL D.KISAKA

P.O.BOX 515 MOROGORO

240

NAOMI GASPER

P.O.BOX 70341 DAR ES SALAAM

 

241

DANIEL KINYAMAGOHA

PO.BOX 62801 DAR ES SALAAM

242

NAROKIWA SIBUGA

P.O.BOX 33055 DAR ES SALAAM

 

243

DAUDI MUSA

PO.BOX 1670 SINGIDA

244

NASRA HAMISI

P.O.BOX 65133 DAR ES SALAAM

 

245

DAVID AMOS NYANDA

C/O EMMANUEL KIPOLE P.O.BOX 35990 DAR ES SALAAM

246

NASSORO YUSUPH

P.O BOX 160 BUKOMBE GEITA

 

247

DAVID S. MAPUA

P.O. BOX 333 MPWAPWA DODOMA

248

NEEMA KIVELIA

PO.BOX 23765 DAR ES SALAAM

 

249

DAVID SAIDEYA

P.O. BOX 2658 ARUSHA

250

NEEMA A. KAMEKA

P.O. BOX 571 MBOZI-MBEYA

 

251

DAVID SAMWEL ALUTE

P. O. BOX 2077 DODOMA

252

NEEMA CHACHA

C/O RASHID A KAFUKU IRINGA

 

253

DEBORAH WAYAGA

P.O.BOX 806 MWANZA

254

NEEMA CHARLES

P.O.BOX 325 SMBAWANGA-RUKWA

 

255

DELIFINA ALEX

C/O ALEX SENZOTA P.OBOX 10766 DAR ES SALAAM

256

NEEMA J KIBONA

P.O BOX 261 MBOZI MBEYA

 

257

DENIS FLORENCE

P. O. BOX 2190 MOROGORO

258

NEEMA JOHN

P.O.BOX DAR ES SALAAM

 

259

DENIS MZAMILU

C/O RUTH CHIWAGA P. O. BOX 27 MPWAPWA DODOMA

260

NEEMA KABUNGO

P. O. BOX 8 ILEJE-MBEYA

 

261

DEOCLES N. LEOPOLD

P.O BOX 31703 DAR ES SALAAM

262

NEEMA LEONARD

P.O.BOX 1731 MBEYA

 

263

DEVIS MALUNDI BUYOBE

PO.BOX 20950 DAR ES SALAAM

264

NEEMA MAGAMBO

P. O. BOX 6709 MOROGORO

 

265

DEVOTHA COSMAS

P.O BOX7472 DAR ES SALAAM

266

NEEMA MRINA

P.O BOX 96 KILOLO-IRINGA

 

267

DEVOTHA MBINDA

PO.BOX 547 NJOMBE

268

NEEMA MWAIFUGE

P.O.BOX 30024 KIBAHA-PWANI

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

269

DEVOTHA MLELWA

P.O. BOX 9452 DAR ES SALAAM

270

NEEMA OFORO LYIMO

C/ C.W LYIMO P.O BOX 35093 DAR ES SALAAM

 

271

DICKSON E.MSOLINE

P.O.BOX 7 KARAGWE KAGERA

272

NEEMA RICHARD KITUNDU

P.OBOX 166 MOROGORO

 

273

DICKSON KIKOTI

P.O. BOX

ILALA

DAR ES SALAAM

274

NEEMA ROHOMOJA

C/O REHEMA ROHOMOJA P.O BOIX 94 MBINGA

 

275

DICKSON NYALUSI

P.O.BOX 11785 DAR ES SALAAM

276

NEEMA S. UISSO

P.O. BOX 70897 DAR ES SALAAM

 

277

DIVA MAGOHA

P.O. BOX 40 KYELA-MBEYA

278

NEEMA SEIF JUMAH

P.O. BOX 237 RUJEWA-MBEYA

 

279

DORA PETER

P.O.BOX163 DAR ES SALAAM

280

NELYCE MWISAWA

P.O.BOX 315 MUSOMA - MARA

 

281

DOREEN J. MDAKI

P.O.BOX 67652 DAR ES SALAAM

282

NEMES FUNGAMEZA

P.OBOX 9190 MAGERZA DAR ES SALAAM

 

283

DORICE JONATHAN

C/O JONATHAN NJAU P.O BOX 40832 DAR ES SALAAM

284

NENGARIVO ABEL

P.O BOX 16479 ARUSHA

 

285

DORIN JNARHAN

PO.BOX 40882 DAR ES SALAAM

286

NGASA SIMBA

P.O. BOX 57 MASWA, SIMIYU

 

287

DORIS KISANGA

P.O. BOX 6885 DAR ES SALAAM

288

NGUCHE S NANKUTWANGO

P.O BOX 99 NEWALA

 

289

DOROTHY PIUS MHINDI

P.O.BOX 9513 DAR ES SALAAM

290

NGWABI MACHICHO

P.O.BOX 54252 DAR ES SALAAM

 

291

DUNCAN KASEMBE

P.O BOX 528 MTWARA

292

NG'WANI NYANZA

C/O NYANZA MASAKILIJA P. O. BOX 870 SHINYANGA

 

293

EBENEZER UISSO

P.O BOX 130 MOSHI

294

NICODEMUS S.MARCEL

P. O. BOX 179 SAME-KILIMANJARO

 

295

EDVENTINA SEMBA

P.O.BOX 34 BIHARAMULO KAGERA

296

NINZA MBAZA

P.O.BOX 33622 DAR ES SALAAM

 

297

ELIA ANTON

P.O.BOX 49 MANG'ULA MOROGORO

298

NIPAEL MICHAEL

PO.BOX35049 DAR ES SALAAM

 

299

ELIAS F. LUFUNGULO

P.O. BOX 59 MISUNGWI MWANZA

300

NISILE NGWALA

C/O EDWIN NGWALA

P.O. BOX 400 MBEYA

 

301

ELIAS T. PHILIMON

P.O.BOX 145 CHIMALA MBEYA

302

NJUMAI K. KUMBA

P.O BOX 9080 DAR ES SALAAM

 

303

ELIPHAS SAMBELE

P.O.BOX 4165 DAR ES SALAAM

304

NOEL OSIMUND CHENGULA

P.O BOX 754 MBEYA

 

305

ELIREHEMA GODWIN

PO.BOX 190 KARATU-ARUSHA

306

NTEMWA MAGANGA

P.O BOX 4 IGUNGA TABORA

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

307

ELISHA HERMAN

P.O.BOX 9132 DAR ES SALAAM

308

NYAMALIZA HUSSEIN ABDUL

P.O BOX 1 KIBONDO KIGOMA

 

309

ELIUD ELIAS

P.O.BOX 140 MUBONDO KASULU KIGOMA

310

NYAMTARA JUMANNE

P.O BOX 1272 MUSOMA MARA

 

311

ELIZABERTH ERNEST WILLIAM

C/O CHRISTINA ERNEST O.O BOX 547 NJOMBE

312

NYILA MDAHIZI

P.O. BOX 5137 DAR ES SALAAM

 

313

ELIZABETH EMMANUEL

PO.BOX 79256 DAR ES SALAAM

314

OLIVER F. SULLE

P.O. BOX 279 KARATU, ARUSHA

 

315

ELIZABETH IBRAHIM

P.O. BOX 1187 IRINGA

316

OMARY MAGASHA

C/o SELEMANI O. KATUGA P.O.BOX 55 MEATU MWANZA

 

317

ELIZABETH M.GERVAS

P. O. BOX 24716 DAR ES SALAAM

318

ONEL NGUSULU

P.O.BOX 662 IRINGA

 

319

ELIZABETH PETER MARISANGA

P.O BOX 148 TUKUYU MBEYA

320

OSWARD J. MWASHIHAVA

P.O.BOX 223MBOZI MBEYA

 

321

ELIZABETH USWEGE

P.O.BOX 56 TUKUYU

322

OSWARD MWALONGO

P.O.BOX 105 NJOMBE

 

323

ELLY JOHN MARERE

P.O.BOX 9141 DAR ES SALAAM

324

OTEKA ALOYCE

P.O BOX 149 MBEYA

 

325

EMELDA LIBOTA

P.O BOX 110 MOROGORO

326

PASCAL K. NKEYEMBA

P.O.BOX 45 KASULU-KIGOMA

 

327

EMMA J. MEDDA

P.O.BOX 55175 DAR ES SALAAM

328

PASCHAL NDUI

P.O.BOX 2277 DODOMA

 

329

EMMANUEL EDWARD

P.O.BOX 190 NZENGA TABORA

330

PATO HAULE

PO.BOX 23 LUDEWA -NJOMBE

 

331

EMMANUEL M. NDILLAH

PO.BOX 97 GEITA

332

PAUL B F KASARA

C/O DEVOTHA MAYUYA P.O BOX 119 MWANZA

 

333

EMMANUEL MAGESA

P.O.BOX 440 MAGU

334

PAUL PASTORY PAUL

P.O.BOX 13028 DAR ES SALAAM

 

335

EMMANUEL MALULA

P. O. BOX 2566 DODOMA

336

PAULA FREDY SICHIZYA

P.O BOX 54004 DAR ES SALAAM

 

337

EMMANUEL MWASANU

P. O. BOX 60017 DAR ES SALAAM

338

PAULINE NDARO

P.O.BOX 259 BUNDA-MARA

 

339

EMMANUEL N.MSUYA

P.O.BOX 10178 MOSHI KILIMANJARO

340

PAULO ELIAS

P.O.BOX 9190 DAR ES SALAAM

 

341

EMMANUEL SAMWEL

P.O BOX 1 MASUMBWE-MBOGWE

342

PENDO ARON

P.O.BOX 123 GAIRO MOROGORO

 

343

EMMANUEL ZAKAYO

P.O.BOX 490 MWANZA

344

PENINA ATHUMANI

P.O BOX 260 IRINGA

 

345

EMMANUELLA CLAUDS MOSHA

P.O BOX 24850 DAR ES SALAAM

346

PEREUS KYARUZI

P.O. BOX 6345 DAR ES SALAAM

 

347

EMMILIANA FREDY MATEY

P.O BOX 41 MANYONI SINGIDA

348

PETE MWANGOSONGO

P.O.BOX 46264 TEMEKE DAR ES SALAAM

 

349

ENGERBERT MASINGA

P.O BOX 63343 DAR ES SALAAM

350

PETER ALFRED

P.O BOX 2245 IRINGA

 

351

ENOCK A.NGUKAH

P.O.BOX 18 SHIRATI-MARA

352

PETER B. GEORGE

P.O. BOX 167 SENGEREMA, MWANZA

 

353

ENOCK RICHARD

P.O BOX 39 NACHINGWEA MTWARA

354

PETER JOHN

C/O METHOD PETER P. O. BOX 220 SHINYANGA

 

355

ERICK FRANCIS FARAHANI

PO.BOX 333 MOROGORO

356

PETER M. MHINA

PO.BOX 139 MWANZA

 

357

ERICK BERNAD LYIMO

P.O. BOX 71841 DAR ES SALAAM

358

PETER MAGINGA

P.O.BOX 901 KILOLO IRINGA

 

359

ERICK J KAMBONA

P.O BOX 83 LINDI

360

PETER MATHIAS

P.O.BOX 2897 MWANZA

 

361

ERICK KIBONA

P. O. BOX 30820 KIBAHA

362

PETER ZABRON

P.O BOX 478 MARA

 

363

ERICK LWINGA

P.O BOX 150 HAI KILIMANJARO

364

PETRO L. NGASSA

P.O BOX 41418 DAR ES SALAAM

 

365

ERICK MTENGELE

C/O REV O. NDELWA P.O BOX 200 KIHESA-IRINGA

366

PHILIP B LUOGA

C/O BERNARD LUOGA P.O BOX 2 SONGEA

 

367

ESTER KIMWAGA

P.O BOX 3 MZUMBE MOROGORO

368

PHILIP SHIGI SLIVANUS

P.O.BOX 7540 MWANZA

 

369

ESTER KULWA

P.O.BOX 60127 DAR ES SALAAM

370

PIRMIN HAULE

P.O.BOX 208 SONGEA RUVUMA

 

371

ESTHER ISAAC LANG'O

P.O BOX 22778 DAR ES SALAAM

372

PRAXEDA M. PETER

PO.BOX 66534 DAR ES SALAAM

 

373

ESTHER M. TOZZO

P.O.BOX 33 ARUSHA

374

PRAY ABBY TEMU

P.O BOX 14900 ARUSHA

 

375

ESTHER MHAPA

P.O.BOX 52 NJOMBE

376

PRISCA A. MGENI

P.O.BOX 24890 DAR ES SALAAM

 

377

ESTHER THOMAS

P.O. BOX 2741 MWANZA

378

QAYMO HAIJA BAHA

P.O.BOX 12 KATESHI MANYARA

 

379

EUNICE MICHAEL MASSAY

P.O.BOX 62 MBULU MANYARA

380

QUEEN SIBONIKE

PO.BOX113 SHINYANGA

 

381

EVA MALULU

P.O.BOX 1453 DODOMA

382

RACHEL MWAKIPESILE

P.O.BOX 14857 DAR ES SALAAM

 

383

EVANCE KAWAMALA

P.O.BOX 2019 MWANZA

384

RAHABU RAJABU

P.O.BOX 70 MASWA SIMIYU

 

385

EXAVERY HAONGA

P.O.BOX 12 ILEJE-MBEYA

386

RAJABU KIEMBWE

P.O.BOX 12727 DAR ES SALAAM

 

387

EZEA R M KYANDO

P.O BOX 358 NJOMBE

388

RAMADHANI HASSAN

P.O BOX 65351 DAR ES SALAAM

 

389

EZEKIEL KINYAGA

P.O.BOX 2592 IRINGA

390

RAMADHANI M.SHIJA

P.O.BOX 136 KAHAMA-SHINYANGA

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

391

EZEKIEL LEMASO

P.O.BOX 4087 ARUSHA

392

RAPHAEL NYARUBAMBA

P.O.BOX 34132 DAR ES SALAAM

 

393

EZEKIEL WEMA

P.O. BOX 62 MBULU MANYARA

394

RASHID ABDALLAH MPINA

P.O.BOX 156 URAMBO TABORA

 

395

EZGARD FUNGO

P.O BOX 126 MAKETE

NJOMBE

396

RASHID ABEID

P.O.BOX 66642 DAR ES SALAAM

 

397

EZRA CHIFUEL

P.O.BOX 610 NJOMBE

398

RASHID MAULID

P.O.BOX 419 MBEYA

 

399

FAIDHU SWALEHE

PO BOX 39944 DAR ES SALAAM

400

RAY JUBLET LEMA

P.OBOX 623 MWANZA

 

401

FARAJA SHABANI

P.O.BOX 309 SAME-KILIMANJARO

402

RAYMOND H. CHIMBUYA

P.O.BOX 31569 DAR ES SALAAM

 

403

FATMA OTHMAN

P.O.BOX

404

REBECCA KUNDAEL MWANGA

P.O.BOX 3084 KILIMANJARO

 

405

FATMA S. MAKENZI

C/O JORAM MKONJA P.O. BOX 55749 DAR ES SALAAM

406

REGAN J.CHARLES

P.O.BOX 11 MPWAPWA DODOMA

 

407

FATUMA ALLY MANGAPI

P.O.BOX 72646 DAR ES SALAAM

408

REGINA LUPENZA

P.O BOX 1920 MBEYA

 

409

FELISTER MGANI

P.O.BOX 754 MBEYA

410

REGIUS SANANE

P.O BOX 752 SUMBAWANGA

 

411

FELISTINA ALEX MWANSILE

P.O.BOX 148 TUKUYU-MBEYA

412

REHEMA JACKSON HHAIBEI

P.O.BOX 616 ARUSHA

 

413

FELIX AUGUSTINO

P.O.BOX 8271 DAR ES SALAAM

414

REHEMA NUNGU

P.O.BOX 9173 DAR ES SALAAM

 

415

FELIX KICHAWELE

P.O. BOX 476 GEITA

416

REHEMA RICHARD MWAKIJAMBILE

P.O BOX 138 DODOMA

 

417

FELIX MKEMWA

P.O BOX95 MAZOMBE IRINGA

418

REHEMA S MANGULA

P.O.BOX 712 NJOMBE

 

419

FIDES TRASEAS

P.O BOX 2574 DAR ES SALAAM

420

REMGIUM RAPHAEL MROPE

P.O BOX 429 TUNDURU

 

421

FIKIRIA MHUMBA

P.O.BOX 12411 DAR ES SALAAM

422

RENITHA LUZABICO

PO.BOX 705 DAR ES SALAAM

 

423

FILBERT MSAFIRI

P.O. BOX 119 NAMANYERE NKASI RUKWA

424

REVI MAWAWA

P. O. BOX 710 NJOMBE

 

425

FILEMON MRAGERI

PO.BOX 14439 ARUSHA

426

REVIOUS MANGOWI

P. O. BOX 498 BABATI

 

427

FLAVIA FRANCIS

P. O. BOX MISSENYI BUKOBA

428

RICHARD BONIPHACE

P.O BOX 14175 ARUSHA

 

429

FLAVIANA FAUSTINE

P.O BOX 24049 DAR ES SALAAM

430

RICHARD HONEST KAWISHE

P. O. BOX 54 MONDULI

 

431

FLORENCE JACKSON

PO.BOX 847 DAR ES SALAAM

432

RICHARD KABEGA

P.O BOX 203 SHINYANGA

 

433

FLORIAN F. MKANGALA

P.O BOX 2128 DAR ES SALAAM

434

RICHARD KUSONGWA

P.O BOX25 SUMBAWANGA

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

435

FLORIANA KALIHAMWE

P.O.BOX 71738 DAR ES SALAAM

436

RISPER LOY

P.O.BOX 79434 DAR ES SALAAM

 

437

FOYOKA S. SIMKWASA

P.O. BOX 243 MPWAPWA, DODOMA

438

ROBERT DAVID KASILO

P.O.BOX 2452 DAR ES SALAAM

 

439

FRANCIS J. UBERWA

P.O.BOX 1080 SHINYANGA

440

ROBERT ELIAS JIDAMVA

P. O. BOX 295 MASWA

 

441

FRANCIS M.MWITA

P.O.BOX 347 TARIME-MARA

442

ROBERT MZENGO

P.O BOX 1485 MOROGORO

 

443

FRANCIS MSELEM

P.O.BOX 134 LUSHOTO TANGA

444

ROLITA OWDEN

P.O. BOX 1911 UYOLE, MBEYA

 

445

FRANCIS NICHOLAUS HAULE

P.O BOX1303 SONGEA

446

ROZINA L.KWAY

P.O.BOX 31567 DAR ES SALAAM

 

447

FRANK M. RONALD LEMA

PO.BOX 3023 MOSHI-KILIMANJARO

448

RUTH SAMSON MAGEUANGA

P.O.BOX 2144 DAR ES SALAAM

 

449

FRANK ZAMBI

PO.BOX 31730 DAR ES SALAAM

450

SAADA A. SALIM

P.O.BOX 1459 IRINGA

 

451

FRANK B. PETER

P.O. BOX 62590 DAR ES SALAAM

452

SABATHO BULILO MUSOMBWA

P.O.BOX 166 MOROGORO

 

453

FRANK JOACKIM

P.O. BOX 106 IFAKARA, MOROGORO

454

SADATH M MOHAMED

P.O.BOX 220 BUNDA MARA

 

455

FREDRICK MTWEVE

P.O.BOX 993 NJOMBE

456

SAFIA ZEDDY

C/O STEVEN MGASSA P.O BOX 2330 ARUSHA

 

457

FURAHA MODEST LYIMO

P.O. BOX 54 MARANGU-KILIMANJARO

458

SAIDA YASIN

P.O BOX 465 MTWARA

 

459

FURAHA NDUNGURU

P.OBOX 232 SONGEA RUVUMA

460

SAIMON ZABRON MWAKALONGE

P.O BOX 1094 MOROGORO

 

461

GABU GUTIGA

P.O BOX 526 BARIADI SIMIYU

462

SAKINA RAJABU IRIGO

P.O. BOX 104898 DAR ES SALAAM

 

463

GASTON NDUNGURU

P.O.BOX 10059 MWANZA

464

SAKINA Y. MDAKI

P.O. BOX 3172 DAR ES SALAAM

 

465

GAUDENCIA MBWANA

C/O ANDREW WASHILU P.O. BOX 187 RUKWA

466

SALIMU OMARI MBWANA

P.O.BOX 03 KILINDI-TANGA

 

467

GEOFREY MNEMBA

C/O DAVID CHOTIMBAO P.O. BOX 238 KARAGWE KAGERA

468

SALMA ESMAIL ULEDI

P.O BOX 3042 MOSHI

 

469

GEOFREY ZABLON

P.O BOX 506 GEITA

470

SALMA MUHIDINI

P.O.BOX 3160 MOROGORO

 

471

GEORGIA PASCHAL BWAYE

P.O.BOX 30112 KIBAHA-PWANI

472

SALOME SANGA

P.O. BOX 208 MAKAMBAKO NJOMBE

 

473

GEORGINA CHILO

P.OBOX 2006 IRINGA

474

SALUMU ISSA

P.O. BOX 175 TUNDURU RUVUMA

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

475

GERALD NIKUTUSYA

P.O BOX 8 ILEJE-MBEYA

476

SAMBEKWA HERI MGONJA

P.O. BOX 78765 DAR ES SALAAM

 

477

GIDION MUSHI

P.O.BOX 1950 DAR ES SALAAM

478

SAMELI MULUNGU

PO.BOX 2011 IRINGA

 

479

GLADDYS G. MUFFUI

P.O BOX 8851 DAR ES SALAAM

480

SAMWEL DAUDI OMARY

P.O. BOX 72 KIOMBOI - SINGIDA

 

481

GLORY GERVAS MANZI

P. O. BOX 106055 DAR ES SALAAM

482

SAMWEL RFEDRICK MANDARA

P. O. BOX 80388 DAR ES SALAAM

 

483

GOAGOA RASHIDI

P.OBOX 329 IFAKARA

484

SAMWELI ANDREA

P.O BOX 175 KIGOMA

 

485

GODCHANCE OBED MAKYAO

P.O. BOX 18 MARANGU KILIMANJARO

486

SAPHINA LUOGA

P.O.BOX 53745 DAR ES SALAAM

 

487

GODFREY FAUSTINE

P.O BOX 2511 MWANZA

488

SARAH J. NGEREZA

PO.BOX 25017 DAR ES SALAAM

 

489

GODLOVE MAPUNDA

P.O.BOX 5021 DAR ES SALAAM

490

SARAH CHARLES

P.O. BOX 14486 ARUSHA

 

491

GODLUCK MARCO

P.O.BOX 83 KARATU

ARUSHA

492

SARAH DICKSON

P.O.BOX 3560 MBEYA

 

493

GODWIN NOEL MWAKALIKAMO

P.O BOX 33101 DAR ES SALAAM

494

SARAH L. PAULO

P.O BOX 33 DAR ES SALAAM

 

495

GOODLUCK ELIUD

C/O PETER MOLLEL P.O.BOX 122 MAFINGA IRINGA

496

SAUMU SWALEHE

PO.BOX 7490 ARUSHA

 

497

GOODLUCK K CHILYA

P.O BOX 14950 DAR ES SALAAM

498

SAVELA BAGOKA

P.O.BOX 63077 DAR ES SALAAM

 

499

GRACE DAUDI

P.O.BOX 110061 DAR ES SALAAM

500

SEKELA JOHN PANJA

C/O MALICK PANJA P. O. BOX 148 TUKUYU MBEYA

 

501

GRACE J. NDONO

P.O. BOX 76 BABTI, MANYARA

502

SEKUNDA LUCAS MBOYA

P.O. BOX 3285 DODOMA

 

503

GRACE SHUMA

P.O.BOX 7026 ARUSHA

504

SELINA D. SANDI

P.O.BOX 1555 MWANZA

 

505

GWAMAKA USWEGE

PO.BOX3524 MBEYA

506

SEMEN WILLIAM

P.O. BOX 13583 DAR ES SALAAM

 

507

HAJI AYOUB

P.O OX 6033 MOROGORO

508

SENFROSE MIKWEGO

P.O BOX 27 MOROGORO

 

509

HAJIRA B. HASSANI

P.O.BOX 33 LUSHOTO

510

SHABANI MSANGI

PO. BOX 6005 TANGA

 

511

HALIMA MANJONJO

P.O BOX 409 KYELA MBEYA

512

SHABANI YUSUPH MAGANGA

P.O BOX 648 KOROGWE TANGA

 

513

HAMIS MRISHO

P.O BOX 341 SUMBAWANGA RUKWA

514

SHADRACK LUKANDA

P.O. BOX 50 SUMBAWANGA RUKWA

 

515

HAMISI MOHAMED

P.OBOX 20777 DAR ES SALAAM

516

SHADRACK P. MSUNGU

P.O.BOX 360 MAFINGA IRINGA

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

517

HAMISI RAMSON CHIROGE

P.O BOX 70453 DAR ES SALAAM

518

SHAFII AKILI

P.O. BOX 1130 DAR ES SALAAM

 

519

HAMZA ISSA

P.O BOX 28 HANDENI TANGA

520

SHANGWE MAKWASA

P.O BOX 1043 ARUSHA

 

521

HAPPINESS ALEX MALONGO

P.O BOX 406 MPANDA KATAVI

522

SHAYO NEEMA ROBERT

P.O.BOX 7 DULUTI-ARUSHA

 

523

HAPPINESS BISEKO

P. O. BOX 9080 DAR ES SALAAM

524

SHIJA KAHINDI

P.O.BOX 0I MBAMBABAY-RUVUMA

 

525

HAPPY TULLA

P.O.BOX 42 KILOLO-IRINGA

526

SIGIRBERT AKWILINI

PO.BOX 144 KILIMANJARO

 

527

HAPPYPHANIA ERICK LUENA

PO.BOX 104 MBEYA

528

SIMON KAJANGE

P.O BOX 350 SUMBAWANGA RUKWA

 

529

HARRIS ISDORY MTALO

P.O BOX 27 HAI KILIMANJARO

530

SINZO HASSAN SAID

P.O.BOX 190 KIGOMA

 

531

HASHIM SAIDI KITAMBULI

P.O BOX 40738 DAR ES SALAAM

532

SOLOKO ATHUMANI

PO.BOX 798 MTWARA

 

533

HASSAN S.RUHWANYA

P.O.BOX 72474 DAR ES SALAAM

534

SOPHIA M. CHELANGWA

P.O BOX 2111 DAR ES SALAAM

 

535

HASSANI ALLY KAHUNGO

P.O BOX 195 LUSHOTO TANGA

536

SOPHIA VISENT

P.O.BOX 187 SUMBAWANGA RUKWA

 

537

HASSANI MAHAMUDU CHIMILA

P.O BOX 42735 DAR ES SALAAM

538

SOSPETER E EDWARD

P.O BOX 1007 DODOMA

 

539

HAWA ABDALLAH

P.O.BOX

540

STANLEY D. KAKWEMBE

P.O BOX 77519 DAR ES SALAAM

 

541

HELENA JOSEPHAT

P.O.BOX 11466 MWANZA

542

STANLEY SIWINGWA

C/O ODESIA J.LUNGU P.O.BOX 110 MOROGORO

 

543

HELENA KAGANDA

P.O. BOX 65402 DAR ES SALAAM

544

STELLA B. MDENYE

P.O. BOX 1613 DODOMA

 

545

HENRY JOSEPH MASANDU

P.O. BOX 1689 DODOMA

546

STELLA MATIKU

P.O.BOX

 

547

HENRY KIMARO

P. O. BOX 1507 ARUSHA

548

STELLA R. SHINDIKA

P.O.BOX MWANZA

 

549

HENRY MULISA

P.O BOX 38331 DAR ES SALAAM

550

STEPHEN RUSIMBI

P.O.BOX 3000 MOROGORO

 

551

HENRY NYIGU

P.O.BOX 872 NJOMBE

552

STEVEN MICHAEL NAMAHOCHI

P.O.BOX 339 NEWALA-MTWARA

 

553

HENRY SIMON MSOKA

P.O BOX 104 MOROGORO

554

STEVEN SAMSON

P.O. BOX 72757 DAR ES SALAAM

 

555

HERI EKSAVERY MPUNZA

P.O BOX 259 NJOMBE

556

SUBIRA SAID

C/O ZUBERI MASOUD P.O.BOX 27 DODOMA

 

557

HERI KYANDO

P.O.BOX 389 TUKUYU MBEYA

558

SUNDAY DICKSON MERO

PO.BOX528 SINGIDA

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

559

HERIEL DISMAS S.

PO.BOX 26 HEDARU-KILIMANJARO

560

SUNDAY A.KIDUNGWE

P. O. BOX 67 HANDENI

 

561

HEZBON O. MAGESI

P.O BOX 95049 DAR ES SALAAM

562

SURAIYA A.MASAZA

P.O.BOX 1460 MWANZA

 

563

HIDAYA SAADALLAH

P.O.BOX 46448 TEMEKE DAR ES SALAAM

564

SUWI SAMSON

P.O.BOX1776 MBEYA

 

565

HOJA A. MARCO

P.O. BOX 75370 DAR ES SALAAM

566

SWAUMU KILLO

P.O.BOX 2651 DAR ES SALAAM

 

567

HOPE C. NGOWI

C/O FLORA J. MULAKI P.O BOX14724 DAR ES SALAAM

568

SYLIVESTER S. CHAWE

P.O BOX NIL DODOMA

 

569

HOSEA KAMANDA

PO.BOX 18169 DAR ES SALAAM

570

SYLVIA MTWEVE

C/O SIJA KADOGOSA P. O. BOX 18005 DAR ES SALAAM

 

571

HOSEA MWANDIMILA

P.O BOX 76571 DAR ES SALAAM

572

TABIA UWESU

P.O. BOX 8343 DAR ES SALAAM

 

573

HUMPHREY S. MBISE

P.O. BOX 586 USA-RIVER ARUSHA

574

TAIFA CONSTANTINO

C/O FRANK KISWAGA P. O. BOX 1130 DAR ES SALAAM

 

575

HUSSEIN JUMA

P.O BOX 18 SUMBAWANGA RUKWA

576

TATU KONDO HAMISI

P.O.BOX 3 MZUMBE

 

577

IBRAHIMU KALYATILA

P.O.BOX 72 MPANDA-KATAVI

578

THEOFIL ELIAS MSHANA

P.O. BOX 9533 DAR ES SALAAM

 

579

IDDA W. MACHA

C/O IWA P.O BOX 900 MOSHI KILIMANJARO

580

TILISA MWAMBUNGU

P.O. BOX 70812 DAR ES SALAAM

 

581

IDDI ABDALLAH

PO.BOX 47 KARATU-ARUSHA

582

TIMOTHY MWEYO

P.O. BOX 27 MKURANGA MOROGORO

 

583

IMANI W.MWAKANYAMALE

P.O.BOX 1301 DODOMA

584

TINIELI ELIWAHA

P.O BOX 188 SAME KILIMANJARO

 

585

INNOCENT MBUNDA

PO.BOX 455 MBINGA -RUVUMA

586

TITOYA KIVUYO

P.O.BOX 12506 ARUSHA

 

587

IRENE CHRISTOPHER

P. O. BOX 7256 DAR ES SALAAM

588

TITUS MAMBA

P.O. BOX 227 IRINGA

 

589

IRENE KAGARUKI

P. O. BOX 105108 DAR ES SALAAM

590

TUMAINI JEREMIA SUSU

P.O.BOX 435 BARIADI SIMIYU

 

591

IRENE CHARLES NYALOBI

P.O.BOX 827 DODOMA

592

TUMPE JOSEPH MKONGWA

C/O STEWARO VIDOGA,

P.O. BOX 547 NJOMBE

 

593

IRENE D. MALAMSHA

P.O. BOX 6011 TANGA

594

TWAHIR BURHAN

P.O.BOX 63344 DAR ES SALAAM

 

595

IRENE GODWIN

P.O BOX 14232 DAR ES SALAAM

596

UPENDO MAKINGE

P. O. BOX 30153 KIBAHA

 

597

IRENE HILLARY

P.O.BOX 33392 DAR ES SALAAM

598

UPENDO S.MOSHI

C/O SHIKE E.MOSHI

 

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

 

P. O. BOX 170 DAR ES SALAAM

599

IRENE RAFIN KITALY

PO.BOX 38602 DAR ES SALAAM

600

VALENTINE MALILA

PO.BOX 144MBEYA

601

ISAYA PETER

C/O CHARLES MAGOTI P.O BOX 259 MUSOMA

602

VALERIA GODFREY

C/O JAIROUS MGALA P.O. BOX 36162 DAR ES SALAAM

603

ISMAIL S. SASYA

P.O.BOX 182 DODOMA

604

VERENA JOHN KABAHOZE

P.O.BOX 12 ZIBA TABORA

605

ISSA SAIDI MATEA

P.O. BOX 16091 DAR ES SALAAM

606

VERONICA CHARLES

P.O.BOX 758 MOROGORO

607

ISSABELA SANGA

P.O BOX 35 MAFINGA IRINGA

608

VERONICA G. SWAY

P.O. BOX 3041 MOSHI, KILIMANJARO

609

ITAELY FREDRICK

P.O.BOX 2139 ARUSHA

610

VERONICA MABULA

P.O. BOX 6608 DAR ES SALAAM

611

JACOB MWINULA

P.OBOX 10038 MWANZA

612

VERONICA RICHARD

P.O BOX 377 VWAWA-MBOZI

613

JACQUEILINE S. MARYA

P.O.BOX 17 USHIROMBO-GEITA

614

VERONICA SIMWANZA

P.O.BOX 70 MBOZI MBEYA

615

JACQUELINE E. MALLYA

P.O. BOX 12196 ARUSHA

616

VERYNICE GOODLUCK MMARY

P.O.BOX 125 SIHA KILIMANJARO

617

JACQUELINE J. KAWOGO

C/o SAMUEL JOEL P.O.BOX 9452 DAR ES SALAAM

618

VICTORIA DONASIAN

P. O. BOX 12574 ARUSHA

619

JAILES SIMON

P.O.BOX 301 KARAGWE

620

VICTORIA MPONDA

P.O.BOX 62672 DAR ES SALAAM

621

JAMARY IDRISA

P.O.BOX 360 BUKOBA KAGERA

622

WALTA JULIUS

P.O.BOX 11491 DAR ES SALAAM

623

JAMES CHAPA

P.O. BOX 290 MBINGA, RUVUMA

624

WILLIAM LUCAS SHIRIMA

C/O SYLVIA P. MUSHI P.O BOX 5 MONDULI

625

JANE KAZIMOTO

P.O BOX 9040 DAR ES SALAAM

626

WINFRIDA E.MROSSO

P.O.BOX 1204 TABORA

627

JANETH MGOMA

P.O.BOX 3123 ARUSHA

628

WINFRIDA NYALUSI

P.O.BOX 4398 DAR ES SALAAM

629

JANETH ZENZE

PO.BOX 16 SHINYANGA

630

WINNIE NGONDE

P.O. BOX 11 NJOMBE

631

JARLY KIHWELO

P.O. BOX 14064 DAR ES SALAAM

632

WINSTON ATILIO MAKANGULA

P.O.BOX 5454 MOROGORO

633

JEMA KIMBU

P.O.BOX 72838 DAR ES SALAAM

634

WITNESS A.NANYARO

P. O. BOX SUMBAWANGA

635

JENA NDULUMU

P.O BOX 120 MWANZA

636

WITNESS MANASE

C/O JOSEPH J.L. KALUMUNA P.O BOX 2510 DAR ES SALAAM

637

JESCA JOSEPH

P.O. BOX 15 KIBONDO KIGOMA

638

WITNESS MTEGA

P.O.BOX 701 MBEYA

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

639

JESTER MBANGULE

P. O. BOX 80388 DAR ES SALAAM

640

YAHAYA PANGAPANGA

PO.BOX61597 DAR ES SALAAM

641

JIMU SAIDY

P. O. BOX 60 MASASI

642

YASINTA NGONYANI

P.O.BOX 1249 DODOMA

643

JOACHIM GABRIEL

P. O. BOX 1 SUMBAWANGA

644

YASINTA RICHARD SYLVESTER

P. O. BOX 1040 SINGIDA

645

JOEL MNGAZIJA

P.O.BOX 9503 DAR ES SALAAM

646

YOHANA D MKANE

C/O SALVATORY MWAULESI P.O BOX 35088 DAR ES SALAAM

647

JOFREY E.CHRISTIAN

P.O.BOX 683 MASASI-MTWARA

648

YOHANA MPAGAMA

P.O.BOX 19 MZUMBE MOROGORO

649

JOHN DAUDI

C/O MUNGWA DAUDI

P.O. BOX 6441 MOROGORO

650

YONA MAGAZI

P.O. BOX 03 NZEGA TABORA

651

JOHN Y. CHACHA

P.O. BOX 131 MUSOMA-MARA

652

YONE D. FRED

P.O. BOX KIGOMA

653

JOHNSON A. MWANYOMBO

P.O BOX 72 KYELA-MBEYA

654

YUDA OBADIA

P.O.BOX 131 TUKUYU-MBEYA

655

JOHNSON MKINI

P.O. BOX 912 IRINGA

656

YULITHA C. MHANDO

P. O. BOX 330 SAME KILIMANJARO

657

JOKHA MWERANI

P.O BOX 15204 DAR ES SALAAM

658

YUSTIN MSIGWA

P. O. BOX 514 IRINGA

659

JONAS EDWARD HILLARY

PO.BOX 1260 MOSHI -KILIMANJARO

660

YUSTINA YONNAS BUBINZA

P.O. BOX 655 DODOMA

661

JONAS F. LUFUNGULO

P.O.BOX 59 MISUNGWI MWANZA

662

YUSUFU SIMON MSHAMU

P.O BOX 467 NEWALA MTWARA

663

JORAM NGERANGERA

P.O.BOX 2451 DODOMA

664

YUSUPH JIGABA

P.O.BOX 3251 DODOMA

665

JOSEPH ANDREW

P.O.BOX 24716 DAR ES SALAAM

666

YUSUPH M.MFINANGA

C/O MIRAJI MFINANGA P.O.BOX MOSHI KILIMANJARO

667

JOSEPH EDWARD NGUMA

P.O.BOX DAR ES SALAAM

668

ZACHARIA EMMANUEL

PO.BOX 122 SENGEREMA -MWANZA

669

JOSEPH JAGADI

P.O BOX 1 MASWA-SIMIYU

670

ZAKIA JUMA

P. O. BOX 974 IRINGA

671

JOSEPH KINYEE

C/o HENRICUS C. LAKATI P.O.BOX 30120 KIBAHA-PWANI

672

ZAMDA AMRI

P.O. BOX 6847 DAR ES SALAAM

673

JOSEPH MBWANA

P.O.BOX 112 SHINYANGA

674

ZAMOYONI MPAGIKE

P.O.BOX 80 ILEMBULA NJOMBE

675

JOSEPH RICHARD VUNGWA

P.O. BOX 16 TARIME MARA

676

ZARINA MADUHU

P. O. BOX 437 MOROGORO

677

JOSEPH W.B.KAWIA

P.O.BOX 1267 IRINGA

678

ZARUBABEL L. NGOWI

P.O. BOX 230 TUKUYU-MBEYA

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

679

JOSEPHAT NGUA

P.O.BOX 519 SUMBAWANGA RUKWA

680

ZAYNAB LWENO

P.O BOX 2409 DAR ES SALAAM

681

JOSEPHAT PETER MUSHI

P.O.BOX 1194 DODOMA

682

ZEBEDAYO RICHARD

P.O.BOX 80 KIBONDO KIGOMA

683

JOSEPHINE JOACHIM

P.O.BOX 10960 DAR ES SALAAM

684

ZENA MAULID

P.O.BOX 38 DUMILA MOROGORO

685

JOSEPHINE KADASO

P.O BOX 10005 MWANZA

686

ZENGO M. POLLE

P.O BOX 332 BAGAMOYO PWANI

687

JOVENATUS STEPHEN

P.O. BOX 77 KARAGWE KAGERA

688

ZEPHANIA MADUHU

P.O.BOX 33370 DAR ES SALAAM

689

JOYCE ADAM

PO.BOX 2444 IRINGA

690

ZIADA AHMAD

P.O.BOX 11 TANDAHIMBA MTWARA

691

JOYCELINE KADDU ALIGAWESA

C/O J. KAMAZIMA

P.O. BOX 23452 DAR ES SALAAM

692

ZUBERI SALUM

P.O BOX 1091 MOROGORO

693

JUASTINE PAUL MAKERY

P.O BOX 43 KASULU KIGOMA

694

ZULFA M FADHILI

P.O BOX 1990 MOSHI

KADA: ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION (TIE)

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 27-08-2014

MAHALI: OFISI ZA TANZANIA INSTITUTE

Na

JINA

ANWANI

Na

JINA

ANWANI

1

ANGELA L.MLEKANI

P.O.BOX 23107 DAR ES SALAAM

2

MHOJA J. KISANDU

P.O.BOX 6319 MOROGORO

3

AUGUSTUINA M.KITAU

P.O.BOX 1410 DAR ES SALAAM

4

DANIEL JOASIAS NZALI

P.O.BOX 6487 MBEYA

5

AGNES NGA'NDU

P.O.BOX 40274 DAR ES SALAAM

 

 

CHANZO: PUBLIC SERVICE RECRUITMENT SECRETARIAT

 

 

Page 1 of 15