Thursday, April 24, 2014

LOGO

Top logo

Top Ads

Top banner

Breaking News

Tafuta Habari

                                                                 JAMHURI YA MUUNGANO WA TANZANI OFISI YA RAIS

 

                        SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA

 

 

                                                          

 

 

                                                           Kumb. Na EA.7/96/01/G/14                                    23 Aprili, 2014 

                      

TANGAZO LA KUITWA KWENYE USAILI

Katibu wa Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma kwa niaba ya Tanzania Library Services Board (TLSB), Ardhi Institute Morogoro, Tanzania Education Authority (TEA), Water Development Management Institute (WDMI), Agency for Development Education Management (ADEM), Tanzania Industrial Research and Development Organization (TIRDO), Ardhi Institute – TABORA, Tanzania Small Holders Tea Development Agency (TSHTDA), Tanzania Institute of Accountancy (TIA), Eastern Africa Statistical Training Centre (EASTC).

Dar Es Salaam Maritime Institute (DMI), Institute of Accountancy Arusha (IAA), Tanzania Meat Board (TMB), Tanzania Public Service College (TPSC), The Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy (MNMA), Public Procurement Regulatory Authority (PPRA),  Tanzania Automotive Technology Centre (NYUMBU), College of Business Education (CBE), National College of Tourism Agency (NCT), Dar es salaam Institute of Technology (DIT), Community Development Training Institute (TENGERU) na Institute of Finance Management (IFM). 

 

Tanzania Electrical Mechanical and Electronics Services Agency (TEMESA),  Institute of Adult Education (IAE), Tanzania Investment Centre (TIC), Cashew nut Board of Tanzania (CBT), Tanzania Fisheries Research Institute (TAFIRI), College of African Wildlife Management (MWEKA), Tanzania Tourist Board (TTB), Tanzania Airports Authority (TAA), National Institute of Transport (NIT), Local Government Training Institute (LGTI), Institute of Social Work (ISW), Tanzania Tree Seed Agency (TTSA) na  Institute of Rural Development Planning Dodoma (IRDP), anatarajia kuendesha usaili na hatimaye kuwapangia vituo vya kazi waombaji kazi watakaofaulu usaili. 

 

Wasailiwa walioitwa kwenye usaili wanapaswa kuzingatia yafuatayo: 

 

  1. Ukaguzi wa vyeti utafanyika saa 1:00 kabla ya muda wa mtihani wa mchujo kuanza.  
  2. Kwa wale wasiokuwa na mtihani wa mchujo usaili utaanza saa moja kamili asubuhi (1:00) na utafanyika mahali na tarehe kama inavyoonesha katika nafasi husika.   
  3. Kuja na kitambulisho kwa ajili ya utambuzi mfano: kitambulisho cha mkazi, kupigia kura, kazi, hati ya kusafiria n.k 
  4. Kuja na Vyeti Halisi (original certificates) vya kuanzia kidato cha nne, sita, Stashahada, Stashahada ya Juu, Shahada na kuendelea kutegemeana na sifa za mwombaji.
  5. “Testmonials”, “Provisional Results”, “Statement of results”, hati matokeo za kidato cha nne na sita (FORM IV AND FORM VI RESULTS SLIPS) HAVITAKUBALIWA.  
  6. Kila msailiwa aje na picha moja (Passport size).  
  7. Kila msailiwa atajigharamia kwa chakula, usafiri na malazi.  
  8. Kila msailiwa azingatie tarehe na eneo alilopangiwa kufanyiwa usaili  
  9. Kila msailiwa aje na cheti halisi cha kuzaliwa (Original Birth

Certificate)

  1. Kwa wale waliosoma nje ya Tanzania wahakikishe vyeti vyao vimehakikiwa na kuidhinishwa na mamlaka husika (TCU & NECTA)  
  2. Wale ambao majina yao hayakuonekana katika tangazo hili watambue kuwa maombi yao hayakufanikiwa na wasisite kuomba tena mara nafasi za kazi zitakapotangazwa.
  3. Kada zenye mchujo, wasailiwa watakaofaulu mtihani wa mchujo wazingatie mahali na tarehe za usaili wa mahojiano kama ilivyooneshwa kwenye tangazo.

 

 

491. OLAIS SIMON P.O BOX 467 492.  AMANI AYUB PO.BOX 60040

MBESERE             BABATI          MATUMBO      DAR ES

MANYARA       SALAAM

493. STAPHORD C/O MONICA

 

494.  PIUS JOSEPH PO.BOX 22566 PAZZA        PAZA TIBASIGA        P.O BOX 3024    DAR ES         SALAAM

MOSHI

495. MISANA C/O LUCIA 496.  BINASRA JUMA PO.BOX 9557

ROBERT    MAIGA NJAGI           SABRI              DAR ES

YEBETE     P.O BOX  5380         SALAAM

DAR ES SALAAM

497.      KONDELA P.O BOX  105330 MHOJA DAR ES SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PRINCIPAL PROCUREMENT OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PRINCIPAL SYSTEM ANALYST II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

DAUDI S.

BUPILIPILI

P.OBOX PRIVATE

BAG

NYUMBU

KIBAHA

PWANI

2. 

MILLINGA EMMANUEL

P.OBOX 65498

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

MOHMED

ABDURAHMAN

 GHASIA

P.OBOX 23 MZUMBE

UNIVERSITY

4. 

MAPINDUZI MUHOCHI

P.OBOX 35093

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

 

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PRINCIPAL SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ESTER SAGO

P.OBOX 11056 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

MAPINDUZI MUHOCHI

P.OBOX 35093

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

RICHARD M. JULIUS 

P.OBOX 4131

DAR ES SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: SENIOR PROCUREMENT OFFICER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PROCUREMENT OFFICER I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ENOCK D.

MWAFUBELA

 P.O BOX 14398 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

ONESMO FRANCE

P.O.BOX 49 DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

SIMON

JACOB

KAJIBA

P. O. BOX 2663

MBEYA

4. 

MARTIN CHUMA

C/o GODWIN

D. MCHOMBA

P.O.BOX 2330

ARUSHA

5. 

PETER J.

MBOMBO

P. O. BOX 260

BAGAMOYO

PWANI

6. 

KAKURU MKAMA

P.O.BOX 317

MWANZA

7. 

GILBERT

CHRISTOPH

ER

KAMUNDE

P. O. BOX 30080

KIBAHA

PWANI

8. 

MOHAMED JUMA

P.O. BOX

66598 DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

SOLOMON ABASHARI

C/O RAHIM

NGOVI P.O. BOX

16406 DAR ES

SALAAM

10. 

MOZA HAMISI

P.O.BOX

25412

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

EASTO KARIST

P.O. BOX 67018 DAR ES SALAAM

12. 

GODLUCK E. MGANGA

P.O.BOX

11633

ARUSHA

13. 

GEOFREY K. EDWARD

P.O. BOX 3094

ARUSHA

14. 

NEHEMIA HOSEA

 P.O BOX 8944

DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

AMAN

MOHAMED

P.O.BOX 6

LIWALE

LINDI

16. 

ROBERT

RENE

MWIKWA

 P.O BOX

32400 DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

OLAIS L. LAIZER

P.O.BOX 35597 DAR ES SALAAM

18. 

FLORA YOHANA

 P.O BOX 838

DAR ES

SALAAM

19. 

SAMWEL MARCO

P.O.BOX 5570 DAR ES SALAAM

20. 

FRATERN M. LASWAY

 P.O BOX 2289

DAR ES

SALAAM

21. 

MONICA

MUHANDIKIL

A

P.O.BOX 11955

MWANZA

22. 

ANDALASON HAMBA

 P.O BOX

35897 DAR ES

SALAAM

 

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na. JINA   ANUANI         Na.      JINA   ANUANI

1.  KENNETH C. P.O. BOX 20004 2.  GOODLUCK P.O. BOX NNEMBUKA DAR ES SALAAM MEENA 34459 DAR ES

SALAAM

3.  CHARLES P.O. BOX 7462 4.  ELPHACE P.O. BOX ALEXANDA SEKEI ARUSHA MWAMBATA 45082 DAR ES

SALAAM

5.  MONZILO S. P.O. BOX 45398 6.  KAGEHA P.O. BOX MKUMBA DAR ES SALAAM MASUHA 76646 DAR ES

SALAAM

7.     DEODATUS P.O. BOX 2240         8.         ABUBAKAR C/O VICKY

M. MOGELLA        MOSHI           SALIM            MOSHI, P.O.

KILIMANJARO         KOMBO         BOX 3097

DAR ES

SALAAM

9.     ELIHURUMA            P.O. BOX 138

ELIUFOO   DODOMA

MGUU

 

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: ACCOUNTANT II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

REHEMA H. MKAKILE

P.O. BOX 3031

MBEYA

2. 

PATRICK

MATAGE

MUKAMA

P.O BOX 31702

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

STEWART S. MAKUNDI

P.O. BOX 287

DAR ES SALAAM

4. 

JACQUELINE F. MASAO

P.O BOX 1025

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

TUNU

MWALAMI

P.O BOX 235 IRINGA

6. 

THEODORY E. SEKULE

P.O BOX 9183

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

SAMWEL

DANIEL

HANGAL

P.O. BOX 57

BABATI

MANYARA

8. 

CASSIAN S. MASELE

P.O BOX 474 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

9. 

LEODEGARDI US BYABATO

P.O. BOX 41419 DAR ES SALAAM

10. 

KENNEDY MGUMBA

P.O BOX 143

MTWARA

11. 

BETTY ELIEZER

P.O. BOX 67088 DAR ES SALAAM

12. 

EDGER P MWERA

P.O BOX 76 TARIME MARA

13. 

FIKIRI PHILLIP

% WILLIAM

ZACHARIA

P.O. BOX 14389

DAR ES SALAAM

14. 

THOMAS N TEMBE

P.O BOX 11811

ARUSHA

15. 

EVODIA

DEOGRATIAS

P.O BOX 6709 DAR ES SALAAM

16. 

AARON

LUGAIMUKAMU

P.O BOX 70898

DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

JULIUS

KIZZURI

MBAZIBWA

P.O. BOX 30356 KIBAHA PWANI

18. 

MASAMALO SAMBALI

P.O BOX 32256

DAR ES

SALAAM

19. 

GILDER JACOB

P.O. BOX 13995

ARUSHA

20. 

ALEX N.

KILANGALY

P.O BOX 18111

DAR ES

SALAAM


21. 

FABIAN

DEUSDEDITH

P.O. BOX 12162 DAR ES SALAAM

22. 

REUBEN R.

MARDOBOLE

P.O BOX 8398

ARUSHA

23. 

SALIM S MBWANA

P.O. BOX 45320 DAR ES SALAAM

24. 

GRACE MPINGWA

P.O BOX 18111

DAR ES

SALAAM

25. 

MAGRET SADIKIEL

P.O. BOX 15279

ARUSHA

26. 

DANIEL

SIMEON

MSIMBANO

P.O BOX 30080

DAR ES

SALAAM

27. 

JOEL

CHIKOMA

P.O. BOX 3051 DAR ES SALAAM

28. 

ELIA

MSONGOLE

P.O BOX 77718

DAR ES

SALAAM

29. 

CAROLINE G. MLULLA

P.O. BOX 31455 DAR ES SALAAM

30. 

SALVATORY BALTAZARY

P.O BOX 474 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

31. 

BENSON ANDY

P.O. BOX 9150 DAR ES SALAAM

32. 

JOHN JACOB KINANDA

P.O BOX 5

MOROGORO

33. 

VICTOR

EXAUD

SHOO

P.O. BOX 39836 DAR ES SALAAM

34. 

OMARY HALIDI SEKUMBO

P.O BOX 344

MWANZA  

35. 

ALLY NURU

P.O. BOX 4079

DODOMA

36. 

FORTUNATUS

COSMAS

KATOBES

P.O BOX 1811

ARUSHA

37. 

NOVART

ISMAIL

KABELINDE

P.O. BOX 10670 DAR ES SALAAM

38. 

NEEMA MGENI

P.O BOX 1491 IRINGA

39. 

RICHARD J MTUI

P.O. BOX 129

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

40. 

PASCHAL CYRILLO

P.O BOX 11082

MWANZA

41. 

GERALDINE

PETER

MLYANSI

P.O. BOX 1509

TABORA

42. 

LILIAN J. SHOO

P.O BOX 1235 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

43. 

BRATH MUHOYA

P.O. BOX 9140 DAR ES SALAAM

44. 

MUSTAPHER KIPALANGA

P.O BOX 61800

DAR ES

SALAAM

45. 

SULUSI

CLEMENCE

P.O. BOX 6 SINGIDA

46. 

ARNELLA KESSY

P.O BOX 8632

DAR ES

SALAAM

47. 

ANDERSON LUMWESA

P.O. BOX 1518 IRINGA

48. 

MACDONALD SAMSON

P.O BOX 17491

DAR ES

SALAAM

49. 

GREGORY CHOGELO

P.O. BOX 30030 KIPAHA PWANI

50. 

IPYANA

RAITON

MWAMSOJO

P.O BOX 486

MBOZI

MBEYA

51. 

HAPPYNESS MACHUMU

P.O. BOX 215

ARUSHA

52. 

DEUSIDEDIT E. NDAI

P.O BOX 10470

DAR ES

SALAAM

53. 

ANITHA

PROTAS

KAYANI

P.O. BOX 7204 DAR ES SALAAM

54. 

LEAH GIBSON  

P.O BOX 3315

DAR ES

SALAAM

55. 

DENIS KAMALA

P.O. BOX 3056 DAR ES SALAAM

56. 

HAPPY PAULO

P.O BOX 60526

DAR ES

SALAAM

57. 

NASIRI G.

KIBANGA

P.O. BOX 70109 DAR ES SALAAM

58. 

PENINA F.

MATOLO

P.O BOX 90

SUMBAWANGA

59. 

ZAWADI KAZUMBA

P.O. BOX 2773 DAR ES SALAAM

60. 

KENNEDY E. SONDA

P.O BOX 8029

DAR ES

SALAAM

61. 

NURU

SIMBEYE

P.O. BOX 9423 DAR ES SALAAM

62. 

EDGER

LAUREAN

LUGENDO

P.O BOX 8639

DAR ES

SALAAM

63. 

JOSEPH

REUBEN

MASSAM

P.O. BOX 3377 DAR ES SALAAM

64. 

ELIAH E.

CHENYA

P.O BOX 13955

DAR ES

SALAAM

65. 

DAUD MSEMO

P.O. BOX 50169 DAR ES SALAAM

66. 

ALINDA M VEDASTO

P.O BOX 45050

DAR ES

SALAAM

67. 

SHAMIM MOHAMED

P.O. BOX 203

MOROGORO

68. 

MAHSEN SAID

P.O BOX 45156

DAR ES

SALAAM

69. 

GEORGE

THOMAS

BUDOTELA

P.O. BOX 2843

MWANZA

70. 

ISACK

TALANGA

P.O BOX 343

MOROGORO

71. 

PETER C.

KAZIMBAYA

P.O. BOX 76

MWANZA

72. 

PAUL

NDUNGURU

P.O BOX 80149

DAR ES

SALAAM

73. 

LUKUNDO BUSYA

P.O. BOX 106086 DAR ES SALAAM

74. 

PHILIP D.P.

DAHAYE

P.O BOX 791 DAR ES

SALAAM

75. 

NURDIN

IBRAHIM

MKEMI

P.O. BOX 1932 DAR ES SALAAM

76. 

BONIFACE

RAPHAEL

MABAGALA

P.O BOX 2606

DAR ES

SALAAM

77. 

HAMIS KOMBO

P.O. BOX 61597 DAR ES SALAAM

78. 

DIANA E. KIKAHO

P.O BOX 9 MLANDIZI PWANI

79. 

ERICK D.

STEPHEN

P.O. BOX 2320 DAR ES SALAAM

80. 

SALMA PIUS  

P.O BOX 1257

ARUSHA

81. 

WILLIAM MDACHI

P.O. BOX 35909 DAR ES SALAAM

82. 

VICTORIA SIMBAUFOO

P.O BOX 12455

DAR ES

SALAAM

83. 

SION NNKO

P.O. BOX 68164 DAR ES SALAAM

84. 

AGNES NG'ANDU

P.O BOX 40274

DAR ES

SALAAM

85. 

MSHITU JUMA

P.O. BOX 75813 DAR ES SALAAM

86. 

GLORIA P ASSEY

P.O BOX 9080

DAR ES

SALAAM

87. 

MACHAKU

GENI

P.O. BOX 1654 IRINGA

88. 

GISELA K.

JOSEPH

P.O BOX 1055

DAR ES

SALAAM

89. 

JUMA HAMIDU

P.O. BOX 9630

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

90. 

HAWA A. YUNUS  

P.O BOX 32

DODOMA

91. 

ASHA

ISMAILL

PANGALELI

P.O. BOX 193

DODOMA

92. 

HAMIS PASCAL  

P.O BOX

104809

DAR ES

 

 

 

 

 

SALAAM

93. 

ZENGO LUHENDE

P.O. BOX 58

KONGWA

DODOMA

94. 

ROSINA LUCAS

P.O BOX 1232

DAR ES

SALAAM

95. 

CARRIE C. CHIZARA

P.O. BOX 4520 DAR ES SALAAM

96. 

FIDES T.

SAMBUA  

P.O BOX 6109

DAR ES

SALAAM

97. 

YUSUPH WELLA

P.O. BOX 75620 DAR ES SALAAM

98. 

EMMANUEL DAMIAN SWAI

P.O BOX 51

MKUU ROMBO KILIMANJARO

99. 

PENDAELI

ZACHARIA

KITOMARY

P.O. BOX 398

ARUSHA

100. 

ISAYA ASWILE

P.O BOX 13505

DAR ES

SALAAM

101.

BENSON B. MINJA

P.O. BOX 72757 DAR ES SALAAM

102. 

IDRISA

ATHUMANI

P.O BOX 53067

DAR ES

SALAAM

103.

EDDIE OMARY

P.O. BOX 

ILALA

DAR ES SALAAM

104. 

GEOFREY S. MBEHO

P.O BOX 13505

DAR ES

SALAAM

105.

PETER MDEVE

P.O. BOX 807

MOROGORO

106. 

SISTI

GREGORY KIMONGE

P.O BOX 76

MKURANGA

PWANI

107.

HAPPINESS KITASHU

DAR ES SALAAM

108. 

GOODLUCK R. TOWO

P.O BOX 7771 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

109.

JULIUS S ASILA

P.O. BOX 65202 DAR ES SALAAM

110. 

EMMANUEL

JUGEN

MWAMLENGA

P.O BOX 355

MBEYA

111.

DIDACE

BURCHARD

P.O. BOX 14

KARAGWE

112. 

TASIANA TILWA

P.O BOX 2351

DAR ES

SALAAM

113.

FRIMIN MARTIN

P.O. BOX 5273

MOROGORO

114. 

IBRAHIM KUYI

P.O BOX 71562

DAR ES

SALAAM

115.

LUNUS PAUL

P.O. BOX 14

KARAGWE

116. 

GISELA J MUSHI

P.O BOX 159

MOROGORO

117.

KYOLO SAIDI KALLA

P.O. BOX 299

BUKOBA

118. 

HAMISI A.

SIMANGENI

P.O BOX 77084

DAR ES

SALAAM

119.

BONIFACE C. KADAMA

P.O. BOX 45542 DAR ES SALAAM

120. 

AGNESS D.

MNYIPPEMBE

P.O BOX 397 SHINYANGA

121.

EDWIN

BUBERWA

P.O. BOX 439

MWANZA

122. 

BEATRICE

JOHN

BERNARD  

P.O BOX 726

MOROGORO

123.

NICAS

SALUTARE

P.O. BOX 70097 DAR ES SALAAM

124. 

BELINDA HOSEA  

 

DAR ES

SALAAM

125.

TIEMO A.

NJELEKELA

P.O. BOX 60251 DAR ES SALAAM

126. 

SHABAN LITAMBIKO

P.O BOX 1654

DAR ES

SALAAM

127.

NELSON M. KIHONGO

P.O. BOX 10107 DAR ES SALAAM

128. 

GOODLUCK GODA

P.O BOX 1968

DAR ES

SALAAM

129.

AICHIKO MALISA

P.O. BOX 6828

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

130. 

DISMASI JOHN

P.O BOX 1768

DAR ES

SALAAM

131.

FRANSCO B MWAKIWONE

P.O. BOX 72278 DAR ES SALAAM

132. 

LOVEPRISE THOMAS

P.O BOX 15943

DAR ES

SALAAM

133.

ADOLF ALFRED

P.O. BOX 2077

DODOMA

134. 

DAVID

NDALAHWA

ISAYA

P.O BOX 5738

DAR ES

SALAAM

135.

PULINA

GABRIEL

KAAYA

P.O. BOX 22

DULUTI

ARUSHA

136. 

EMMANUEL E. TONDI

P.O BOX 4715

DAR ES

SALAAM

137.

ROSE R.

MWAISAKA

P.O. BOX 95080 DAR ES SALAAM

138. 

ALLY

ATHUMANI

P.O BOX 25478

DAR ES

SALAAM

139.

JOYCE CHALE

P.O. BOX 18111 DAR ES SALAAM

140. 

ESTHER S.

MWAMWEZI

 

DAR ES

SALAAM

141.

WINNIE T.

MTANDU

P.O. BOX 2320 DAR ES SALAAM

142. 

COSMAS

LUCHAGULA

P.O BOX 1344

DAR ES

SALAAM

143.

HAJI OMARY MAKAME

P.O. BOX 92

MTWARA

144. 

ALLY BAKARI

P.O BOX 2819

DAR ES

SALAAM

145.

NEEMA M SABUNI

P.O. BOX 904

DODOMA

146. 

ERICK BAZIL SEBASTIAN

P.O BOX 35560

DAR ES

SALAAM

147.

EMAJACQUE

LINE

MTAMBO

P.O. BOX 15459 DAR ES SALAAM

148. 

VERONICA

KERARYO MURUNDI

P.O BOX 13714

DAR ES

SALAAM

149.

ESTHER PATRICK

P.O. BOX 75763 DAR ES SALAAM

150. 

ADVERA RICHARD  

P.O BOX 14016

DAR ES

SALAAM

151.

HIPOLITI WN.

MVUYEKULE

TEMEKE

DAR ES SALAAM

152. 

PAUL

CLEMENCE

P.O BOX 45168

DAR ES

SALAAM

153.

VICTOR M

SIMBAULANG

A

P.O. BOX 36640 DAR ES SALAAM

154. 

DEUSDEDIT

BERNARD LYAMUYA

P.O BOX 75 HIMO

KILIMANJARO

155.

EDWARD

SOSTHENES

GUGETA

P.O. BOX 100012 DAR ES SALAAM

156. 

MARTIN BOMBOLO

P.O BOX 72551

DAR ES

SALAAM

157.

FRED B.

KANAMA

P.O BOX 40832 DAR ES SALAAM

158. 

CHARLES MLAWA

P.O BOX 618 DAR ES

SALAAM

159.

MARYAM

KIPINGU

P.O BOX 5994 DAR ES SALAAM

160. 

NAJMA BAKARI

P.O BOX 2798

ARUSHA

161.

GODWIN

APOLINARY

P.O BOX 71675 DAR ES SALAAM

162. 

AIKAEL

ELIAWONY MAANGA

P.O BOX 391 BABATI,

MANYARA

163.

SENY

MICHAEL

RUTAILA

P.O BOX 235 IRINGA

164. 

GEOFREY U. MWALUPANI

P.O BOX 249 SONGEA  

165.

KIMASA W. FRANCIS

P.O BOX 65116 DAR ES SALAAM

166. 

VICTORIA S.

MIYONGA

P.O BOX 8327

DAR ES

SALAAM

167.

ALLOYCE

JOHN

MSIGWA

ARUSHA

168. 

JOSEPH KOMBA

P.O BOX 4223

MBEYA

169.

MWANAISHA

HASSAN

JAMBIA

P.O BOX 25295 DAR ES SALAAM

170. 

JOHN

CHARLES  

P.O BOX  79885

DAR ES

SALAAM

171.

MAGDALENA E. MWENDA

P.O BOX 19022 DAR ES SALAAM

172. 

AMINIELI

GEORGE MBISE

P.O BOX 10

KIBAYA-KITETO

MANYARA

173.

FADHILI

BRYCESON

P.O BOX 90023 DAR ES SALAAM

174. 

LEONCE MLISHAYO

P.O BOX 106076

DAR ES

SALAAM

175.

FADHILI M.

MWANGOSI

P.O BOX 419

MBEYA

176. 

GEOFREY STEPHEN

P.O BOX 41516

DAR ES

SALAAM

177.

JACQUELINE J. KAFANABO

P.O BOX 65293 DAR ES SALAAM

178. 

KENEDY SIMWINGA

P.O BOX 172 DAR ES

SALAAM

179.

DOTTO

MOHAMED

P.O BOX 3009 DAR ES SALAAM

180. 

ROSEMARY SEMAINDA

P.O BOX

110070

DAR ES

SALAAM

181.

MUSSA D.

MBWAMBO

P.O BOX 41403 DAR ES SALAAM

182. 

REHEMA

MWAMUNDELA

P.O BOX 1683

DAR ES

SALAAM

183.

MUSSA MNKANDE

P.O BOX 320

HANDENI 

TANGA

184. 

JAMALIDIN RAMADHANI

P.O BOX 11676

DAR ES

SALAAM

185.

MICHAEL T.

MAGANGA

P.O BOX 51

GAIRO

MOROGORO

186. 

HARUN NJUMILA

P.O BOX 213 IFAKARA

MOROGORO

187.

NASSORO

SHABAN

ALLEY

P.O BOX 16096 DAR ES SALAAM

188. 

YUSTA J. MTIVIKE

P.O BOX 8942

DAR ES

SALAAM

189.

MGOGWE JOHN

MGOGWE

P.O BOX 72224 DAR ES SALAAM

190. 

SHIDA

ATHUMANI

P.O BOX 3918

DAR ES

SALAAM

191.

CHISHIMBA

MWASAMBU

NGU

P.O BOX 79635 DAR ES SALAAM

192. 

CHRISTINA SIJAONA  

P.O BOX 76272

DAR ES

SALAAM

193.

HUSSEIN Y. KINDO

P.O BOX 10900 DAR ES SALAAM

194. 

AMOS R.

EDWARD  

P.O BOX 62314

DAR ES

SALAAM

195.

STEVEN MATHAYO

P.O BOX 63053 DAR ES SALAAM

196. 

GABRIEL S. LIGINYAN

P.O BOX 1664

DAR ES

SALAAM

197.

DOMINIC KAZINJA

P.O BOX 49

DODOMA

198. 

WILLIAM N.

MNZAVA

P.O BOX 62710

DAR ES

SALAAM

199.

ANDREA MTEWA

P.O BOX 5007 DAR ES SALAAM

200. 

MATHIAS KANUTI

P.O BOX 2958

DAR ES

SALAAM

201.

OMBENI

MWAITUMUL

E

DAR ES SALAAM

202. 

FROLA L.

NTAPARA

P.O BOX 6357

MOROGORO

203.

VALENTINO MANKO

P.O BOX 78761 DAR ES SALAAM

204. 

ELIZABETH R. MGALULA

P.O BOX 45220

DAR ES

SALAAM

205.

MICHAEL DONALD

P.O BOX 35831 DAR ES SALAAM

206. 

BETHA

MWAKAPENDA

P.O BOX 34248

DAR ES

SALAAM

207.

EMMANUEL

JOSEPH

SHAUSHI

P.O BOX 8296

ARUSHA

208. 

MEDADIA K. SOTELI

P.O BOX 167 DAR ES

SALAAM

209.

RAMADHANI HASHIM

P.O BOX 40602 DAR ES SALAAM

210. 

ALICE J. IKOMBE

P.O BOX 32634

DAR ES

SALAAM

211.

FRANK DANIEL

P.O BOX 14470 DAR ES SALAAM

212. 

ABDULATIFU MFUNDO

P.O BOX 175

KOROGWE

213.

KELVIN H. KYISSIMA

P.O BOX 3659 DAR ES SALAAM

214. 

FORDSON

BERNARD ESSERO

P.O BOX 3024

ARUSHA

215.

THOMAS

MARO

ALOYCE

P.O BOX 3986 DAR ES SALAAM

216. 

SEBASTIAN SAUGA

P.O BOX 863

NJOMBE

217.

NASSORO M. KUYANGA

DAR ES SALAAM

218. 

EMILIANA

ROBERT MOSHI

P.O BOX 769

DODOMA

219.

BENNY R. NGUGI

P.O BOX 1950 DAR ES SALAAM

220. 

ABOUBAKAR H. SHAYO

 P.O BOX 431

DODOMA

221.

EMANUEL F. AMBILIKILE

P.O BOX 771

DOOMA

222. 

VICTOR

GODFREY

MBEMBELA

 P.O BOX 91

MOROGORO

223.

SYLUVESTE

R M. AMAN

P.O BOX 126

DODOMA

224. 

PETER F. MUSHI

 P.O BOX 61

KOROGWE TANGA

225.

ELIEZER

JEREMIA

MGALAH

P.O BOX 7215

ARUSHA

226. 

FLORIDA F. MSAKI

 P.O BOX 1081

DAR ES

SALAAM

227.

FELIX

FIDELIS

CHUNGU

P.O BOX 494 IRINGA

228. 

MUTAKI M. BINAMO

 P.O BOX 21 MISUNGWI MWANZA

229.

CHRISTINE M. MSALE

P.O BOX 7100 DAR ES SALAAM

230. 

GITI

BENEDICTO

 P.O BOX 5930

DAR ES

SALAAM

231.

GODLISTEN

ELISAMWEL

TEMU

P.O BOX 76550 DAR ES SALAAM

232. 

JOSHUA

NYABINYILI

 P.O BOX 713

MOROGORO

233.

PUAL RUPIA 

P.O BOX 40160 DAR ES SALAAM

234. 

LILIAN E.

MASSENGA

 P.O BOX 6168

DAR ES

SALAAM

235.

DAVID

ROBERT

LYIMO

P.O BOX 620 SHINYANGA

236. 

GEDFREY N. KAMANDO

 P.O BOX 62331

DAR ES

SALAAM

237.

JUMA

SETUMBI

P.O BOX 123 ILEJE

238. 

PETER

BALANGWESA

 P.O BOX 78867

DAR ES

SALAAM

239.

MBANGWA SHABAN

P.O BOX 1596 IRINGA

240. 

EUFRAZIA

NDABALUHIJE

 P.O BOX 661

KIGOMA

241.

YUSTA A.

MROSSO

P.O BOX 40938 DAR ES SALAAM

242. 

DAVID G.

MKENGA

 P.O BOX 9503

DAR ES

SALAAM

243.

ULUMBI B.

PAYOVELA

P.O BOX 2733

DODOMA

244. 

WINIFRIDA BADELEYA

 P.O BOX 70284

DAR ES

SALAAM

245.

PIUS MBEYA

P.O BOX 5619 DAR ES SALAAM

246. 

ELISHA ENOS KINULA

 P.O BOX 79450

DAR ES

SALAAM

247.

BAHATI THOBIAS

P.O BOX 35046 DAR ES SALAAM

248. 

GETRUDE

ANTHONY MALIMI

 C/O GEOFREY

MICHAEL

NKUBA, P.O

BOX 

1432 DAR ES SALAAM

249.

BAUVAIS MAKOKO

DAR ES SALAAM

250. 

ANDREW KAYAGILA

 P.O BOX 526 KAHAMA

SHINYANGA

251.

FADHILI Y.

MKELE

P.O BOX 75406 DAR ES SALAAM

252. 

EDWARD YOHANES

 P.O BOX 7037

ARUSHA

253.

MWANDOHO

OMARY R

P.O BOX 13011 DAR ES SALAAM

254. 

JESCA

RAYMOND

RAYMOND

MOSHY, P.O

BOX 9421

DAR ES

 

 

 

 

 

SALAAM

255.

MASIKA GEORGE

P.O BOX 34008 DAR ES SALAAM

256. 

JENOVEVA DANIEL

 P.O BOX 177 KIBAHA PWANI

257.

ALHAJ-JUMA KIVAJU

P.O BOX 311

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

258. 

BENARD J.

CHENGELELA

 P.O BOX 2801

DODOMA

259.

PROSPER K. MELKIORY

P.O BOX 6325 DAR ES SALAAM

260. 

ADMON MTEGA

 P.O BOX 291 MBOZI MBEYA

261.

AMAN N, MTIMBO

P.O BOX 187

MALANDIZI

PWANI

262. 

BENARD B. MWINGIRA

 P.O BOX 1374

SONGEA

RUVUMA

263.

KELVIN MAVANZA

P.O BOX 999

NJOMBE

264. 

INNOCENT DIDAS

 P.O BOX 58

MKUU-ROMBO KILIMANJARO

265.

HARUNA

YUSUFU

MLANZI

P.O BOX 67503 DAR ES SALAAM

266. 

CHARLES M. KAHUNGO

 P.O BOX 280

TANGA

267.

ADRIAN NEKEMIA

P.O BOX 224

KARAGWE

KAGERA

268. 

NASABI

RAJABU ISSA

 P.O BOX 31878

DAR ES

SALAAM

269.

THERESIA N.

MABANGA

P.O BOX 390

MUSOMA

270. 

JANE EDWARD

 C/O ELLY

MWAKATOBE

P.O BOX 9182

DAR ES

SALAAM

271.

SULU

COSMAS 

P.O BOX 35091 DAR ES SALAAM

272. 

PRISCA

CHARLES

WAMBURA

 P.O BOX 138

DODOMA

273.

NELSON M. ABILU

P.O BOX 9173 DAR ES SALAAM

274. 

SAID MRISHO

 P.O BOX 40 KIDATU

MOROGORO

275.

DEOGRATIAS JANUARY

P.O BOX 3134

ARUSHA

276. 

RAMADHAN HASHIM

 P.O BOX 40602

DAR ES

SALAAM

277.

ADONIOS MAGOTY

P.O BOX 29 IRINGA

278. 

JAPHARY SHAIBU

 P.O BOX 11639 

DAR ES

SALAAM

279.

VELERIAN MARK 

P.O. 12747

DAR ES SALAAM

280. 

ALFERIO D. LYIMO

 P.O BOX 30153 KIBAHA PWANI

281.

CHRISTOPHE R MATOLLAH

P.O BOX 9050 DAR ES SALAAM

282. 

PATRICK

JORAM

URASSA

 P.O BOX 72254

DAR ES

SALAAM

283.

SARA M.

SHUNDA

P.O BOX 881

ARUSHA

284. 

JAMES S.

SENGO

 P.O BOX 3918

DAR ES

SALAAM

285.

FARAJA

MAGELANGA

P.O BOX 38448 DAR ES SALAAM

286. 

SIYA C.

MADATA

 C/O ABEL W.

MAGESE, P.O

BOX 16541

DAR ES

SALAAM

287.

JAPHET PAWA 

P.O BOX 60164 DAR ES SALAAM

288. 

IPYANA GOWELA

 P.O BOX 50162

DAR ES

SALAAM

289.

ALLEN R.S LUTANJUKA

P.O BOX 14016 DAR ES SALAAM

290. 

CHARLES FRANCIS

 C/O FRANCIS N. NANGI, P.O BOX 646

KILIMANJARO

291.

OMARY MUSA 

P.O BOX 8140 DAR ES SALAAM

292. 

SUBIRA E.

MCHARO

 P.O BOX 95800

DAR ES

SALAAM

293.

RAJABU

RAMADHANI

DAR ES SALAAM

294. 

EXPERY D. MOSHA

 P.O BOX 42209

DAR ES

SALAAM

295.

SUNDAY

MATHEW

MWAKANOS

YA

P.O BOX 9080 DAR ES SALAAM

296. 

IMANI KILEMBE

 P.O BOX 72254

DAR ES

SALAAM

297.

MGANGA

RADIUS 

P.O BOX 9544 DAR ES SALAAM

298. 

MAGWI

NYANG'OMBE

 P.O BOX 1231

DAR ES

SALAAM

299.

AMANDUS W. GALLABA

P.O BOX 34245 DAR ES SALAAM

300. 

NAAMANI E. SHOO

 P.O BOX 2124

DAR ES

SALAAM

301.

SOPHIA HAMISI

P.O BOX 2958 DAR ES SALAAM

302. 

JUMA S. MKUU

 P.O BOX 45 DAR ES

SALAAM

303.

VERONOCA

ADAM

MBAWA

P.O BOX 11491 DAR ES SALAAM

304. 

OLIVER

FREDRICK MKUDE

 P.O BOX 32099

DAR ES

SALAAM

305.

MKWAWA HASSAN

P.O BOX 6557 DAR ES SALAAM

306. 

DEVOTHA NGONGI

 P.O BOX 25005

DAR ES

SALAAM

307.

METHOD TRYPHONE

 

DAR ES SALAAM

308. 

FURAHA ASSEY

 P.O BOX 6480

DAR ES

SALAAM

309.

ROLLAND V.

MAGAMBO

P.O BOX 40194 DAR ES SALAAM

310. 

EDWIN

IGNATUS

MWESIGWA

 P.O BOX 5094

DAR ES

SALAAM

311.

JESCA

GILGERT

UISSO

P.O BOX 3510 DAR ES SALAAM

312. 

BLESSING MANASE

P.O BOX 10435

ARUSHA

313.

GODFREY K. NAMAN

P.O BOX 1575 IRINGA

314. 

IRENE ANICET MUSOMI

P.O BOX 76

KOROGWE  TANGA

315.

JOHNBOSCO

ANDELUS

MAHUNDI

P.O BOX 10667 DAR ES SALAAM

316. 

FREDRICK FANUEL

P.O BOX 609 USA-RIVER ARUSHA

317.

AISHA RUNGWE

P.O BOX 34011 DAR ES SALAAM

318. 

DICKSON PETER

P.O BOX 79982

DAR ES

SALAAM

319.

ZAINA R.

MUNGI

P.O BOX 71281 DAR ES SALAAM

320. 

JAPHET J. LUKINDO

P.O BOX 10362 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

321.

ELIBARIKI

JACOB

P.O BOX 32971 DAR ES SALAAM

322. 

LONING'O MELAYEKI

P.O BOX 4040

ARUSHA

323.

MAGRETH PUAL

P.O BOX 23

TABORA

324. 

LIBERETOR KAGENZI

P.O BOX 462

ARUSHA

325.

SHAMTE NYAMBEGA

P.O BOX 3491 DAR ES SALAAM

326. 

PHILIPO ELIAS

MSUMANJE

P.O BOX 10087

ARUSHA

327.

VERAN P.

AIKARUWA

P.O BOX 60492 DAR ES SALAAM

328. 

MKUMWA RAPHAEL

P.O BOX 10677

MWANZA

329.

MWINGA

MWALUGALA

P.O BOX 1726

MBEYA

330. 

YAHAYA KUSAKA

P.O BOX 1510

TABORA

331.

NEEMA MICHAEL 

P.O BOX 77299 DAR ES SALAAM

332. 

RAJABU MALILO

P.O BOX 6986 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

333.

VERONICA

JAMES

NKALALWE

P.O BOX 166

MOROGORO

334. 

GLORY DAUDI MERAMBA

P.O BOX 5030 UYOLE-MBEYA

335.

BEATUS

RUGARABAM

U

P.O BOX 2385

MWANZA

336. 

CHALLY G MADAFA

P.O BOX 119

MWANZA

337.

GABRIEL F. MTEPA

P.O BOX 216 MPANDA

RUKWA

338. 

TAMIM ABDUL

P.O BOX 12096

DAR ES

SALAAM

339.

ERICK JULIUS

P.O BOX 2024

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

340. 

NICHODEMUS W. MAHIMBO

DAR ES SALAAM

341.

ANGELA

CHABAKANG

A

P.O BOX 3010

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

342. 

TUMAINI JOHN

MRANGU

P.O BOX 38561

DAR ES

SALAAM

343.

ROMAN J MUSHI

P.O BOX 82220 DAR ES SALAAM

344. 

ISMAIL KULWA

P.O BOX 33956

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

MALEMBO

AMIR

P. O. BOX 2213

ARUSHA

2. 

NEEMA W.

MWANGOMO

P. O. BOX 9112

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

SOPHIA

YUSUPH

LUGAZO

P. O. BOX 30120

KIBAHA

PWANI

4. 

MACHIBYA MOHAMED

P. O. BOX 577

SHINYANGA

5. 

VIOLET T.

MWANGALAB

A

P. O. BOX 77698 DAR ES SALAAM

6. 

AMINA JUMA RASHID

P. O. BOX 21735

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

THERESIA LUGWISHA

P. O. BOX 10081

MWANZA

8. 

NEEMA MATONDO

P. O. BOX 1309

DODOMA

9. 

ABDUEL KELAKELA

P. O. BOX 138

SAME 

KILIMANJARO

10. 

FRANK ERNEST

P. O. BOX

77251

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

JOSEPH MUHOZI

P. O. BOX

105330

DAR ES SALAAM

12. 

PIUS DONALD

P. O. BOX 200

KIBONDO KIGOMA

13. 

SELESTIN S. MBELEKA

P. O. BOX 20981 DAR ES SALAAM

14. 

YUSTACE

EVARISTY MASUHA

P. O. BOX 8943

DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

SIXBERT AIDAN

P. O. BOX 1992 DAR ES SALAAM

16. 

ANICETH N. IGNATUS

P. O. BOX 2823

DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

BIBIANA P.

NDUMBARO

P. O. BOX 2953 DAR ES SALAAM

18. 

NURU ADAM

P. O. BOX 1007

DAR ES

SALAAM

19. 

ARCHARD GEOFREY

P. O. BOX 4067 DAR ES SALAAM

20. 

FIDELIA

MWABESA

P. O. BOX 40504

DAR ES

SALAAM

21. 

TITO

MECKIDADI

MSELEM

P. O. BOX 66628 DAR ES SALAAM

22. 

SHUKURU STANSLAUS

P. O. BOX 49 DAR ES

SALAAM

23. 

ALLY

KHAMISI

SOMBOJA

P. O. BOX NIL

DAR ES SALAAM

24. 

JOHN KILUA

P. O. BOX

76714

DAR ES

SALAAM

25. 

SARAH MTAWA

P. O. BOX 6985 DAR ES SALAAM

26. 

EVELYN

KISAMO

C/O GEORGINA

KISAMO

P. O. BOX 1863

DAR ES

SALAAM

27. 

JUNE JAO

P. O. BOX 77311 DAR ES SALAAM

28. 

CATHERINE PETER

C/O MICHAEL

SEMIONO

P. O. BOX

31846

DAR ES

SALAAM

29. 

CHRISTOPHE R ERNEST

P. O. BOX 2347

MBEYA

30. 

PAULO

ZAHORO HAJI

P. O. BOX 30

NACHINGWEA

LINDI

31. 

INNOCENT KANSHA

P. O. BOX 209

BABATI

MANYARA

32. 

BAHATI MOLLEL

C/O PAULINA

SHALI 

P. O. BOX

23107

DAR ES

SALAAM

33. 

GODFREY HAUBA

P. O. BOX 04

NZEGA

TABORA

34. 

JOHN ALEX WAMBI

P. O. BOX 14390

DAR ES

SALAAM

35. 

DAUDI ELIYA

C/O ELIYA M.

NTANDU

P. O. BOX 650

MOROGORO

36. 

DENNICE JOSEPH

P. O. BOX 390

TABORA

37. 

SOPHIA

BAKARI

KUMKANA

P. O. BOX 7846 DAR ES SALAAM

38. 

MARIA JOHN SANGA

P. O. BOX 202

MATAMBA

MBEYA

39. 

ATHUMANI GAMBA

P. O. BOX 2932

MBEYA

40. 

NAJAHA KADRI

P. O. BOX 5609

DAR ES

SALAAM

41. 

ROBERT

HOKORORO

P. O. BOX 9533 DAR ES SALAAM

42. 

ELIZABETH MRAMBA

P. O. BOX 5674

DAR ES

SALAAM

43. 

DAVIS E. LYIMO

P. O. BOX 65011 DAR ES SALAAM

44. 

ALICE

MAPUNDA

C/O FLORIDA

MAPUNDA

P. O. BOX 9310

DAR ES

SALAAM

45. 

AMANI P.

SAMANYA

C/O MARY

MUSHI

P. O. BOX 42

MTIBWA 

MOROGORO

46. 

NGWEGWE MUSSA

NIL

47. 

FATUMA H. STAMBULI

P. O. BOX 90472 DAR ES SALAAM

48. 

RASHDA SWEDI

P. O. BOX 99

KIBAHA  PWANI

49. 

RACHEL

MWAKILEMB

E

P. O. BOX 32042 DAR ES SALAAM

50. 

VENANCE KINGINYWA

P. O. BOX 256

KIGOMA

51. 

YUSSRA

RUHWANYA

P. O. BOX 61913 DAR ES SALAAM

52. 

NANCY MUSHEMA

P. O. BOX  DAR ES

SALAAM

53. 

TEODOS KOMBA

P. O. BOX 731 DAR ES SALAAM

54. 

TECLA ROBERT

P. O. BOX

33415

DAR ES

SALAAM

55. 

DELISTA HYERA

P. O. BOX 1070

MBEYA

56. 

SHAMIMU ATHUMANI

P. O. BOX

80448

DAR ES

SALAAM

57. 

CARITAS

WENDELIN

MLENGE

P. O. BOX 183

IFAKARA

MOROGORO

58. 

AIDA ATHMAN AHMED

P. O. BOX

71836

DAR ES

SALAAM

59. 

ENEAH E. SICHONA

P. O. BOX 615

KOROGWE

TANGA

60. 

PILLY ELIAKIM NASHONI

P. O. BOX 7

ISSENYE MARA

61. 

AMANI MSANGA

P. O. BOX 21837 DAR ES SALAAM

62. 

EUGEN S. MALLEY

P. O. BOX 11221

ARUSHA

63. 

CASIANA MWANYIKA

P. O. BOX 60708 DAR ES SALAAM

64. 

GLORIA R. LEMA

P. O. BOX 12332

ARUSHA

65. 

NASRA MONDWE

P. O. BOX 30080

KIBAHA 

PWANI

66. 

JOYCE J.

MAZOKO  

P. O. BOX  DAR ES

SALAAM

67. 

BEATRICE N. OTTO

P. O. BOX 11129

MWANZA

68. 

FELIX LAZARO

P. O. BOX

19754

DAR ES

SALAAM

69. 

AMINA S.

MKONDERA

P. O. BOX 75880 DAR ES SALAAM

70. 

PAULO AARON  

P. O. BOX 11114

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

 

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: LEGAL OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

GEORGE GERALD

P.O.BOX 77596 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

BARAKA

SAMSON MGAYA

P. O. BOX 5129

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

FELISTER AKONAAY

P.O.BOX 110095 DAR ES SALAAM

4. 

EVELYN DAIMON

C/O MWIGULU

DEDE 

P. O. BOX

72473

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

DAVID E. SINDILA

P.O.BOX 35949 DAR ES SALAAM

6. 

GRACE BRUNO MATHEW

P. O. BOX

1000178

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

JOSEPHAT J.

KESAGERO

P.O.BOX 18127 DAR ES SALAAM

8. 

EMMANUEL JACOB

P. O. BOX

75788

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

NEEMA D.

MUNUO

P.O.BOX 70750 DAR ES SALAAM

10. 

STANLEY G. KIANGI

P. O. BOX

38224

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

GABRIEL MAREGELI

P.O.BOX 55136 DAR ES SALAAM

12. 

MARIA

GEORGE

MNG'ONG'O

P. O. BOX 1299

DAR ES

SALAAM

13. 

ASIA A.

SHAMTE

P.O.BOX 65457 DAR ES SALAAM

14. 

EUNICE

ROBSON LATIA

P. O. BOX 12482

DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

BONIPHACE

C. OKIRI

P.O.BOX 25216 DAR ES SALAAM

16. 

GIFT MSUYA

P. O. BOX

38693

DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

JOB J.

MREMA

P.O.BOX 34304 DAR ES SALAAM

18. 

EDNA

MWANGULUMB

A

P. O. BOX 6191

DAR ES

SALAAM

19. 

IRENE

MUGANYIZI

P.O.BOX 90393 DAR ES SALAAM

20. 

AGNES SAYI

P. O. BOX 1909

MWANZA

21. 

DEMELINE MARTIN

P. O. BOX 3724 DAR ES SALAAM

22. 

FAUSTA

MOSES

MAHENGE

P. O. BOX

10943

DAR ES

SALAAM

23. 

QUEEN

AUGUSTINO

P. O. BOX 400

MBEYA

24. 

MUCHUNGUZI MUJUNI

P. O. BOX

24408

DAR ES

SALAAM

25. 

VIOLETH DAVID

P. O. BOX 34092 DAR ES SALAAM

26. 

ROBI SIMON MAGAIGWA

P. O. BOX

36403

DAR ES

SALAAM

27. 

WILLIAM

DAMAS

FUSSI

P. O. BOX 4681 DAR ES SALAAM

28. 

PHILEMON MSEGU

P. O. BOX 38 GEITA

29. 

EDWARD

GASPAR

MAGAYANE

P. O. BOX 17588 DAR ES SALAAM

30. 

KEMI MUGINI

P. O. BOX 32872

DAR ES

SALAAM

31. 

MONICA

THOBIAS

NDAKIDEMI

P. O. BOX 10118 DAR ES SALAAM

32. 

RICHARD

RHOBI NKAINA

P. O. BOX 72872

DAR ES

SALAAM

33. 

NYAMANDE

T. KAZIMIRI

P. O. BOX 72565 DAR ES SALAAM

34. 

ANNA

MBOGORO

P. O. BOX 22428

DAR ES

SALAAM

35. 

CHALI A.

KADEGHE

P. O. BOX 14939 DAR ES SALAAM

36. 

HILDA

GORDIAN SOKO

P. O. BOX 45585

DAR ES

SALAAM

37. 

YOHANA

JOHN

MGANGA

P. O. BOX 71595 DAR ES SALAAM

38. 

HERIELI OBEDI MUNISI

P. O. BOX 8317

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

 

MWAJIRI: PPRA PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLIES OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

MERCY

MWANGAYA

P.O. BOX  533 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

GURISHA AHADI

C/O DR. AHADI RASHID P.O.

BOX 705 DAR ES SALAAM

3. 

QUEEN

NNUNDUMA

P.O.BOX    DAR ES SALAAM

4. 

LUCAS M. MAGESA

P.O. BOX 9522

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

ANORD

W.MISSANG

O

P.O. BOX 410

MUSOMA

6. 

NOELA

JEROBOAM

SWAI

P.O. BOX 49 DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

ADELINA WILLIAM

P.O. BOX 5993  DAR ES SALAAM

8. 

FADHIL ISANGA

P.O. BOX 8464 MOSHI,

KILIMANJARO

9. 

ENOCK HILONGA

P.O. BOX 751 ARUSHA.

10. 

JOHN S. BITHA

C/O EDECK

BITA P.O. BOX

89 TARIME,

MARA

11. 

COSMAS ZACHARIA

P.O. BOX 65231  DAR ES SALAAM

12. 

JEMA AINAINY SARIA

C/O JOHSON KESSY P.O.

BOX 9203 DAR ES SALAAM

13. 

HAPPINESS SANGIWA

P.O. BOX 13042  DAR ES SALAAM

14. 

HONEST DAUDI MOSHI

P.O. BOX 9759 MOSHI,

KILIMANJARO

15. 

SALEHE

A.MWALIMU 

P.O. BOX 104370  DAR ES SALAAM

16. 

ANGELINA P.

MOSES

P.O. BOX 33721

DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

COLLINS RICHARD 

P.O. BOX  1523

TANGA

18. 

PERPETUA 

SETH  RUSAGE  

PO.BOX331297  

DAR ES

SALAAM

19. 

STEVEN MINJA

P.O. BOX 1504 TANGA.

20. 

AMAN  

MOHAMED  

PO.BOX6

LIWALE -LINDI  

21. 

JOSEPH LYATUU

P.O. BOX  339

MOSHI

22. 

ROBERT 

LAURENT  NYAGALI

PO.BOX 2908  MWANZA  

23. 

PATRICK MWANDIKO

P.O. BOX 11854

TANGA

24. 

NORBERTH  JOHNPHACE  

PO.BOX  10986 MWANZA  

25. 

HUSSEIN MASANA

P.O. BOX  31097  DAR ES SALAAM

26. 

TWAHA  MBONDE  

PO.BOX 30259 KIBAHA -PWANI

27. 

EPIFANIA AMANDI

P.O. BOX  40114  DAR ES SALAAM

28. 

ANNA 

MICHAEL  MARO

PO.BOX 

104616  DAR ES SALAAM

29. 

SADDY RASHID

P.O. BOX  31375  DAR ES SALAAM

30. 

MERCY  .M BLACE  

PO.BOX 22776  

DAR ES

SALAAM

31. 

HENRY RUGAYI

P.O. BOX 63154  DAR ES SALAAM

32. 

FELIX  H.

MAKUNDI  

PO.BOX  4745

DAR ES

SALAAM

33. 

BERNADETH

A MUSHI

P.O. BOX  50

HANDENI

TANGA

34. 

IRENE  JULIUS 

NDESANJO  

PO.BOX62573  

DAR ES

SALAAM

35. 

JANETH FRANCIS

C/O THERESIA

FRANCIS        

P.O. BOX  9314

DAR ES SALAAM

36. 

NEEMA KUTIKA  

PO.BOX 14490 

DAR ES

SALAAM

37. 

MARTHA Y.NGAILO

P.O. BOX  3758 DAR ES SALAAM

38. 

EDWARD

FORTUNATUS 

SAGANA  

PO.BOX80348  

DAR ES

SALAAM

39. 

ABBAS

HASAN

SHARIFF

P.O. BOX 2819  DAR ES SALAAM

40. 

 EMMANUEL ROSSO  

PO.BOX  13374

DAR ES

SALAAM

41. 

FLORA KAMBEJA FELCIAN.

P.O. BOX 25690   DAR ES SALAAM

42. 

FRATERN M. LASWAY  

PO.BOX 2289 

DAR ES

SALAAM

43. 

EMMANUEL SOMOIN 

P.O. BOX  34717  DAR ES SALAAM

44. 

MISANA 

ROBERT  YEBETE  

PO.BOX5380  

DAR ES

SALAAM

45. 

ADELINA

RUGAINUNU RA

P.O. BOX  53682 DAR ES SALAAM

46. 

KONDELA  MHOJA  

PO.BOX 

105330 DAR ES

SALAAM

47. 

ANNA KALOMO

P.O. BOX  10488 DAR ES SALAAM

48. 

EMMANUEL X. KISSINDA  

PO.BOX 1782 MBEYA  

49. 

ISACK JAMES

P.O. BOX  70339 DAR ES SALAAM

50. 

JOYCE   FELICIAN  

PO.BOX  71929

DAR ES

SALAAM

51. 

JANEFRIDA KIPANTA

P.O. BOX 03 RUKWA.

52. 

MBAGA

,AMELIA  C.

PO.BOX8407 

DAR ES

SALAAM

53. 

HAMISI

SHILLA

P.O. BOX 621   DAR ES SALAAM

54. 

VICTOR   MWASEKE  

PO.BOX 8292 

DAR ES

SALAAM

55. 

ELEONORA LUGENDO

P.O. BOX 34145  DAR ES SALAAM

56. 

CHARLES

JULIUS

MISANGO  

PO.BOX5028  

DAR ES

SALAAM

57. 

BEATRICE ASSENGA

P.O. BOX 12603  DAR ES SALAAM

58. 

DAUDI   FRANCIS  

PO.BOX65189  

DAR ES

SALAAM

59. 

ABONIKE

MWAKATOBE

P.O. BOX 2 TUKUYU.

60. 

SUBIRA  ANYISILE  

PO.BOX 23 IRINGA  

61. 

BITURO

COSTANTINE

P.O. BOX  9140 DAR ES SALAAM

62. 

MUGISHA A. BAKEBULA  

PO.BOX 1357

MOROGORO

63. 

ELIZABETH LUWANDA

P.O. BOX 474

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO.

64. 

ANNA 

LUHWAVI  

PO.BOX9522  

DAR ES

SALAAM

65. 

FRANK NYANGE

P.O. BOX  76220  DAR ES SALAAM

66. 

MESHACK 

DAUDI 

MADEMA  

PO.BOX 5

BUKOMBE GEITA  

67. 

CLEMENCE MUSHI

P.O. BOX 7240

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO.

68. 

AGNES J.

MASSAWE

PO.BOX100159 

DAR ES

SALAAM

69. 

UPEO SANGA

P.O. BOX  DAR ES SALAAM

70. 

ANITHA  T. MAJI

PO.BOX554  

DAR ES

SALAAM

71. 

BAHATI MACHAKA

P.O. BOX 3525 DODOMA.

72. 

BARTHOLOME

W  F. MKOLE  

PO.BOX 9522  

DAR ES

SALAAM

73. 

BWIRE

BENSON

KUBOJA

P.O. BOX 72872  DAR ES SALAAM

74. 

HONEST

CHRISTOPHER

PO.BOX 8568

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO  

75. 

MOHAMED JUMA

P.O. BOX 16035  DAR ES SALAAM

76. 

HASSAN  MAJIDU  

PO.BOX 40408  

DAR ES

SALAAM

77. 

BONAVENTU RE KWAY.

P.O. BOX 498 ARUSHA.

78. 

BENINO

FAUSTINE NGESA

P.O. BOX 62131

DAR ES

SALAAM

79. 

MUSSA

KULITA

P.O. BOX  14090 DAR ES SALAAM

80. 

MAPANDE D.MSUYA

P.O. BOX 11116

DAR ES

SALAAM

81. 

JOB

ANDREW

SEMBOJA

P.O. BOX 61070  DAR ES SALAAM

82. 

CHACHA J.MCHAKA

P.O. BOX 

95660 DAR ES

SALAAM

83. 

RAYMOND

BWIJO

P.O. BOX 45562  DAR ES SALAAM

84. 

DAMAS

MICHAEL

BARAGWIHA

P.O. BOX 1190

DAR ES

SALAAM

85. 

MATHAYO HAYUMA

P.O. BOX 145

HANANG

MANAYARA.

86. 

ISSA H.KAIMA

C/O AMINA

KALANDI

P.O. BOX  7130

DAR ES

SALAAM

87. 

WINFRIDA IGNAS

P.O. BOX 78067  DAR ES SALAAM

88. 

MATHIAS

LUCAS

MBELENGE

P.O. BOX 79591 

DAR ES

SALAAM

89. 

DAVID

MOLLEL

ELIAPENDA

P.O. BOX  79723 DAR ES SALAAM

90. 

HERRY CHALLO

P.O. BOX  901

DAR ES

SALAAM

91. 

IMAN

G.KOMBE 

P.O. BOX 1879  DAR ES SALAAM

92. 

PENUELA MBWAMBO

P.O. BOX 37 SHINYANGA

93. 

SEKUNDA MLUNDACHU

MA.

P.O. BOX  858 IRINGA

94. 

GEORGE

JOSEPH

BANOBA

P.O. BOX  20

LUSHOTO TANGA

95. 

ZEPHANIA MADUHU

P.O. BOX  33370  DAR ES SALAAM

96. 

GERALD

JOSHUA TARIMO

C/O JULIANA

TARIMO 

P.O. BOX 67478

DAR ES

SALAAM

97. 

KAZIJA OMARI

P.O. BOX 8913  DAR ES SALAAM

98. 

NAKIO

H.MSANGI

P.O. BOX 12372

DAR ES

SALAAM

99. 

EVARISTO MTILEGA

P.O. BOX  45 IRINGA

100. 

AMOS ELFAS

P.O. BOX 45304

TEMEKE

 DAR ES

SALAAM

101.

MSAFIRI JOHN

P.O. BOX 30031 KIBAHA PWANI

102. 

NESTORY JOSEPH

P.O. BOX 76011

DAR ES

SALAAM

103.

JAPHET HALINGA

P.O. BOX 522 MBOZI MBEYA.

104. 

IVON

K.MATEMBA

P.O. BOX 7369

DAR ES

SALAAM

105.

GODFREY MISSO

P.O. BOX 79314  DAR ES SALAAM

106. 

EMMANOELA P.TESHA  

P.O. BOX 8540  MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

107.

SAMSON

ALPHONCE

MANYAMA

P.O. BOX   DAR ES SALAAM

108. 

GOOD FUNGO

P.O. BOX  5730

DAR ES

SALAAM

109.

SABINA

EMMANUEL

MABOTO

P.O. BOX 62267  DAR ES SALAAM

110. 

ELIZABETH MUHIZI

P.O. BOX 9153

DAR ES

SALAAM

111.

MOHAMED ABDALLAH

DALIDALI

P.O. BOX 105143  DAR ES SALAAM

112. 

EMMANUEL J.MBOGO

P.O. BOX 11440

MWANZA

113.

HUSNA NKYA

P.O. BOX 13180

ARUSHA

114. 

VICTOR

G.MUGENDI

P.O. BOX 17

NGERENGERE

IFAKARA

MOROGORO

115.

CECILIA KALINGA

P.O. BOX 78066   DAR ES SALAAM

116. 

NYAMANDE

T.KAZIMIRI

P.O. BOX 72565

DAR ES

SALAAM

117.

SIGMUND

AUGUST

KARAU

P.O. BOX  3072 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

118. 

FLORA W.

CHUWA

P.O. BOX 50165

DAR ES

SALAAM

119.

KULUTHUM TUNDA

P.O. BOX 5630

ARUSHA

120. 

SIMEON

P.KATATANAM

A

P.O. BOX  DAR ES SALAAM

121.

ROBERT WAMBURA

P.O. BOX  9094 DAR ES SALAAM

122. 

FORTUNATUS

LIBERATUS MABUBU

C/O RUGEMBE

MAIGA 

P.O. BOX  9132

DAR ES

SALAAM

123.

EDWARD ROMAN

P.O. BOX 32702  DAR ES SALAAM

124. 

RUTH

GEOFREY

P.O. BOX  30185

 

 

 

 

 

KIBAHA PWANI

125.

ALBERT SILAA

P.O. BOX 10237   DAR ES SALAAM

126. 

MONICA

MUHANDIKILA

P.O. BOX 11955 

MWANZA

127.

CAPTAIN

MESHACK

UNANDI

P.O. BOX 212 KYELA MBEYA.

128. 

STANLEY

VALLEN

MALICHEWE

P.O. BOX 19002 DAR ES SAALM

129.

BESHUU AYOUB 

P.O. BOX 22009   DAR ES SALAAM

130. 

RAYMOND MAIMU

P.O. BOX

100159 DAR ES

SALAAM

131.

BARAKA

BONIPHACE

P.O. BOX  77

KAHAMA

SHINYANGA

132. 

SOSPETER PETER

P.O. BOX 

11774 MWANZA

133.

ANTHONY

BARNABAS

MWASHUBIL

A

P.O. BOX 1154

MBEYA

134. 

BAHATI BRYSON

C/O

MWAKASENDIL

E P.O. BOX

1676 DODOMA

135.

PAULINA

ROBERT

MARWA

P.O. BOX 3090   DAR ES SALAAM

136. 

ROSE TAIRO

P.O. BOX 2801

DAR ES

SALAAM

137.

GOODLUCK GOLDIAN

P.O. BOX 332

DODOMA

138. 

TUMUHEIRWE TILWETWA

C/O 

E. MWEMEZI

P.O. BOX  7109

DAR ES

SALAAM

139.

SHARIFA SHEHA

P.O. BOX 33268  DAR ES SALAAM

140. 

ASWILA T.

NYAMBWA

P.O BOX 3616

DAR ES

SALAAM

141.

NAPEGWA NICODEMO

P.O. BOX 796   DAR ES SALAAM

142. 

COMFORT

SWAI

C/O HOLTER

MOSHI

P.O BOX 53886

DAR ES

SALAAM

143.

JOSEPH MUHIZI

P.O. BOX 20

KARAGWE KAGERA.

144. 

FATUMA ATHUMANI

P.O BOX  34160

DAR ES

SALAAM

145.

GOODLUCK MGANGA

P.O. BOX 11633 ARUSHA.

146. 

WILBARD PIUS MHAPULI

P.O BOX  11214

DAR ES

SALAAM

147.

AMAN LAIZER

P.O. BOX 10153 ARUSHA.

148. 

MARIAM ALLY ZIDIKHERI

P.O BOX 61442 DAR ES

 

 

 

 

 

SALAAM

149.

FRANCIS MNYEMA

P.O. BOX 4741  DAR ES SALAAM

150. 

UPENDO

AIDAN

 P.O BOX 32656

DAR ES

SALAAM

151.

OLYMPIA VENANCE

P.O. BOX 9753   DAR ES SALAAM

152. 

HILDA P. MTUI

P.O BOX  7251 MOSHI

153.

MELKIADES

KIBIRIGI

P.O. BOX  4901

MWANZA

154. 

DEUSDEDIT J.

LUAMBANO

P.O BOX 71900

DAR ES

SALAAM

155.

BRUNO AMIN 

P.O. BOX 4865  DAR ES SALAAM

156. 

PAULA HABIL HAULE

P.O BOX 8945

DAR ES

SALAAM

157.

IAN

MMBANDO

P.O. BOX  45840 DAR ES SALAAM

158. 

NYAMBOGE LUCAS

P.O BOX 10596

MWANZA

159.

AVITI

QALQAL 

P.O. BOX 247

BABATI

MANYARA

160. 

LUDOVICK M. KEBHE

P.O BOX 739

MOROGORO

161.

ANNA FAUST

ISUJA

P.O. BOX 557

USA RIVER

ARUSHA

162. 

JOSEPHINE JOHN  

P.O BOX

100012

DAR ES

SALAAM

163.

ESTER

KIVULALE

P.O. BOX 70351  DAR ES SALAAM

164. 

EDWARD RAPHAEL

P.O BOX 35588

DAR ES

SALAAM

165.

ERICK PAUL

P.O. BOX 71220  DAR ES SALAAM

166. 

SOPHIA KAMWELA

P.O BOX 6552

MOROGORO

167.

NEEMA H.

N`GHOMANG

E

P.O. BOX 5960  DAR ES SALAAM

168. 

AUGUSTINE CLEMENT

C/O THERESIA

KANISIO

P.O BOX 9193

DAR ES

SALAAM

169.

ANDREW JOSEPH

P.O. BOX 15274   DAR ES SALAAM

170. 

STANLEY KIANGI

P.O BOX 3822

DAR ES

SALAAM

171.

SEVERIN

TITUS 

P.O. BOX 70339  DAR ES SALAAM

172. 

JOSEPHINE J.

RWETELA

P.O BOX 95019

DAR ES

SALAAM

173.

WILLIAM

DAMAS

FUSSI

P.O. BOX 4681  DAR ES SALAAM

174. 

GRACE JULIUS

P.O BOX 12560

DAR ES

SALAAM

175.

EDWARD KABAGALA

P.O. BOX 4081  DAR ES SALAAM

176. 

MOHAMED

HASSAN NKUSA

P.O BOX 10728

ARUSHA

177.

VERONICA RICHARD

P.O. BOX2657  DAR ES SALAAM

178. 

HAPPYNESS MZUNGUMI  

PO.BOX 80327 

DAR ES

SALAAM

179.

SAIMON NOELOATH

P.O. BOX 246 TUKUYU MBEYA.

180. 

IMELDER    KIMAMBO  

PO.BOX  7644 

DAR ES

SALAAM

181.

ERICK

KACHOTA

P.O. BOX 483 IRINGA.

182. 

ABDALLAH ADAM SANGU

P.O BOX 19884

DAR ES

SALAAM

183.

JENIPHER KUYUNGA

P.O. BOX  67038 DAR ES SALAAM

184. 

DAMASIA NDUNGURU

C/O MARWA

MAGORI

P.O BOX 2834

DAR ES

SALAAM

185.

REHEMA CHIGUMA

P.O. BOX  3043 DAR ES SALAAM

186. 

LUCAS PHALES

P.O BOX 560 KIGOMA

187.

EDIGA BITURO

P.O. BOX 725

MUSOMA MARA.

188. 

BRENDA A. KALOKOLA

P. O. BOX

104739

DAR ES

SALAAM

189.

JUMA

MWINYIHERI

SALIM

P.O. BOX 409 MUHEZA TANGA.

190. 

ENOCK

JOSEPH

HILONGA

P. O. BOX 751

ARUSHA

191.

SULEIMAN MFINANGA

P.O. BOX  275 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

192. 

JUSTINA MARIKI

P. O. BOX NIL

DAR ES

SALAAM

193.

FLORENTINA MASURULI

P.O. BOX 4

KWIMBA

MWANZA.

194. 

ESTHER CHAMRIHO

P. O. BOX 9193

DAR ES

SALAAM

195.

LETICIA MAHUWI

P.O. BOX  62510  DAR ES SALAAM

196. 

BENINO

FAUSTINE NGESA

P. O. BOX

62131

DAR ES

SALAAM

197.

JANETH

MUHANGA MICHAEL.

P.O. BOX  2734  DAR ES SALAAM

198. 

NSAJIGWA ELIUDY

P. O. BOX 79428

DAR ES

SALAAM

199.

OREST KIMATH.

P.O. BOX 474 MOSHI

200. 

EDSON OSCAR

P. O. BOX 7929 DAR ES

 

 

KILIMANJARO.

 

HIMA

SALAAM

201.

VALENTINE E. UISSO

P.O. BOX 1193

MOSHI,

KILIMANJARO

202. 

STEVEN JACKSON

P. O. BOX

78309

DAR ES

SALAAM

203.

NIENDIWE

MATHEW

DANDA

P.O. BOX 20907 DAR ES SALAAM

204. 

MARIAM SEIF OMARY

C/O THERESIA

MACHA SEIF

P. O. BOX 474 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

205.

HARRIS H.

LUNDENGA

P.O. BOX 9191 DAR ES SALAAM

206. 

FARAJA JOHN

C/O IMANI A.

HAULE

PO.BOX 55011 

DAR ES

SALAAM

207.

VERONICA JOHN

P.O. BOX 79663 DAR ES SALAAM

208. 

REVOCATUS KAPAMA  

C/O LAURENT

KAPAMA

PO.BOX 585 SINGIDA  

209.

JACQELINE

FRANCIS

MOLLEL

P.O. BOX

MOSHI,

KILIMANJARO

210. 

ALFRED

AKWILINI

ASSENGA

P. O. BOX 705

DAR ES

SALAAM

211.

ANNA

RICHARD

KISHANGA

P.O. BOX 10049

ARUSHA

212. 

JAIROSS ELIA

MDOE

PO.BOX 100203 

DAR ES

SALAAM

213.

OLAIS SIMON MBESERE

P.O. BOX 467

BABATI,

MANYARA

214. 

AUGUSTINA   LASWAI  

PO.BOX 12747 

DAR ES

SALAAM

215.

RAHEL EMANUEL

P.O. BOX 31685 DAR ES SALAAM

216. 

NJAMA  

SELEMANI  

PO.BOX 12270  

DAR ES

SALAAM

217.

MARCO Y. NGAILO

P.O. BOX 3758 DAR ES SALAAM

218. 

NSIA ABISAI

P. O. BOX 1338

DAR ES

SALAAM

219.

PILLI

HUSSEIN

P.O. BOX DODOMA

220. 

EMMANUEL F. TESHA

C/O MBARAKA

MUGULA

P. O. BOX 9080

DAR ES

SALAAM

221.

JUSTUS

SABAS

MASSAWE

P.O. BOX 2317

MBEYA

222. 

HAPPINESS YESAYA

P.O.BOX  DAR ES

 

 

 

 

 

SALAAM

223.

NDAKI KIJA

P.O. BOX 10452

MWANZA

224. 

GLORIA ADELINE

P.O.BOX 62568

DAR ES

SALAAM

225.

AMELIA C.

MBEGA

P.O. BOX 8407 DAR ES SALAAM

226. 

SIMON KAJIBA

P.O.BOX 2663

MBEYA

227.

HERY

WIKEDZI

P.O. BOX 1091

MAKAMBAKO,

IRINGA

228. 

ARISTARICK T. RUWAICHI

P.O.BOX 121 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

229.

PAUL

MAGANGA

P.O. BOX 8045 DAR ES SALAAM

230. 

KASIAN CHUHILA

  

231.

IDDI M. PAZI

P.O. BOX 791

DAR ES SALAAM

232. 

MBELEJE D. KUSENHA

P.O. BOX 536

DODOMA

233.

ZENA OMARI

MBWAMBO

C/O JAMES MACHAKO P.O.

BOX 640 DAR ES

SALAAM

234. 

JAMES NTELEVA

C/O NEEMA MTWEVE P.O.

BOX 230

MAFINGA, IRINGA

235.

PRAYGOD J.

MBOGO

P.O. BOX 9691 DAR ES SALAAM

236. 

NYAGAWANI S. KIKARO

P.O. BOX 1007

MUSOMA, MARA

237.

SARAH MAKWESA

P.O. BOX 1152 DAR ES SALAAM

238. 

MOHAMED JUMA

P.O. BOX 66598

DAR ES

SALAAM

239.

RAPHAEL L. SAKEY

P.O. BOX 15383

ARUSHA

240. 

MTINDO M.

MASANYWA

P.O. BOX 3826

DAR ES

SALAAM

241.

RENATUS KAHWA

P.O. BOX 11219

ARUSHA

242. 

ANYELWISYE A. LWESYA

P.O. BOX 24707

DAR ES

SALAAM

243.

MARIAM M. TWALIB

P.O. BOX 90386 DAR ES SALAAM

244. 

JOHN

LUGAGANYA

P.O. BOX 78223

DAR ES

SALAAM

245.

JOSEPH ZEPHANIA

P.O. BOX 79359 DAR ES SALAAM

246. 

JULIUS

MATHIAS

NDAKIDEMI

P.O. BOX 2208

ARUSHA

247.

BERNADETH

A M.

MBAWALA

C/O FARAJA MBWILO P.O.

BOX 1534

248. 

AMAN AYUB MATUMBO

P.O. BOX 60040

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

 

SINGIDA

 

 

 

249.

LYDIA S.

JOHN

P.O. BOX 6518

MOROGORO

250. 

HALIMA MUSA

P.O. BOX 342 IRINGA

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

EMMY

MWAKASALA

C/O ELIZABETH

G.MWANSASU

P.O BOX 9152

DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

CAROLINE NYONYI

P.O BOX 10006

 DAR E S SALAAM

3. 

CELINA LEKULE

P.O BOX 511

 DAR E S

SALAAM

4. 

HAPPYNESS JEROMINY

P.O BOX 5046

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

HALIMA KAMBO

P.O BOX 9120

C/O ASHA

RASHID

 DAR E S

SALAAM

6. 

AMINA MAZINDA

P.O BOX 14

TABORA

7. 

KAREN

KABELEGE

P.O BOX 46045

 DAR E S

SALAAM

8. 

LATIFAH

A.KIBADENI

P.O BOX 519

 DAR E S SALAAM

9. 

FARIDA TWANA

P.O BOX 71465

 DAR E S

SALAAM

10. 

DEVOTHA SAFARI

P.O BOX 123 MULEBA

KAGERA

11. 

TULINAGWE

W.MWAIPOP

O

P.O BOX 61152

 DAR E S

SALAAM

12. 

CATHERINE IPANDE

C/O EDASIA 

P.O BOX 7660

MAHENGE/ULA

NGA

MOROGORO

13. 

DAMAS BUTTA

P.O BOX 511

 DAR E S

SALAAM

14. 

MIRIAM ALLEN

C/O ALLEN

SETH MJEMA

P.O BOX 5002

TANGA

15. 

MARY

AMBUKEGE

KOSSAM

C/O MARY

IKAMBO

P.O BOX 20266

 MZUMBE - MOROGORO

16. 

MACKLINE

OSWARD

CHIMOTO

C/O VICTORIA

F.MURANGIRA 

P.O BOX 7990

 DAR E S SALAAM

17. 

JOYCE

D.SANGANA

P.O BOX 60325 DAR ES SALAAM

18. 

HIDAYA S.MTAITA

P.O BOX 735

MWANZA

19. 

ANNA

C.KIMBAWAL

A

P.O BOX 12003

 DAR E S

SALAAM

20. 

SUZAN

MASANJA  DACHI

C/O AFUA

DACHI

KALUMEZE

P.O BOX 2958

DAR E S

SALAAM

21. 

LEONATHA S.KUNDI

P.O BOX 655

MOROGORO

22. 

MARIA

FREDRICK

P.O BOX 30041

KIBAHA - PWANI

23. 

PAULO

A.MTAMBO

P.O BOX 702221 DAR ES SALAAM

24. 

DORIS RASHIDI

C/O

MR.A.S.MANDA

NDA

P.O BOX 1393 SONGEA

RUVUMA

25. 

DIGNA L.MACHA

C/O MUSA

VARISANGA

P.O BOX 24240

 DAR E S

SALAAM

26. 

IDRISSA B. SWAI

P.O BOX 02 BUKOBA

KAGERA

27. 

EVA

L.SHAYO

P.O BOX 20779

 DAR E S

SALAAM

28. 

SUBIRA E.

BYAKUZANA

P.O BOX 30488

KIBAHA - PWANI

29.  

RESPICIA DAMANUS

C/O FELICIAN

KABENNDE

P.O BOX 9503

 DAR E S

SALAAM

30. 

JOSEPH E.CHOTTA

P.O BOX 7660

 DAR E S SALAAM

31. 

JACOB IVAN NGOBOLA

C/O HOSEA

MABALWE 

P.O BOX 705 

 DAR E S

SALAAM

32. 

SAYONI

EMMANUEL MASSAWE

C/O

MARCELINA

TIBASHOBOKE

LWA

P.O BOX 2000

 DAR E S SALAAM

33. 

REGINA

GEORGE

FUMBUKA

P.O BOX 174

SENGEREMA

MWANZA

34. 

NURU

MUHIDINI

C/O

MWASAUMU

A.SADDY

P.O BOX 9083

 DAR E S SALAAM

35. 

AMINA

HASSAN

KITUNDU

P.O BOX 13341

 DAR E S

SALAAM

36. 

MAY MANENO

ALLY

P.O BOX 101 SHINYANGA

37. 

GLORIA MENAS

C/0 NICHOLAUS

BHAHEBURA 

P.O BOX 36174

 DAR E S

SALAAM

38. 

SALMA

MUSTAPHA KOMBO

P.O BOX 2006

 DAR E S SALAAM

39. 

OLIVER

VALENTINE

KASIBANTE

P.O BOX 53693

 DAR E S

SALAAM

40. 

GRACE

W.NG'ANG'A

P.O BOX 70417

 DAR E S SALAAM

41. 

EVELYNE

ISAAC

NYELLA

C/O ISAAC

NYELLA

P.O BOX 35051

 DAR E S

SALAAM

42. 

BONIFACE MWAMASO

P.O BOX 13135

 DAR E S SALAAM

43. 

RAJABU

MUSA

MSINGWA

P.O BOX 76419

 DAR E S

SALAAM

44. 

TUMAINI RICHARD

P.O BOX 2483

DAR ES

SALAAM

45. 

NUHU

I.KAMPWANI

P.O BOX 133

KAGERA

46. 

CHRISTINA JUSTINE

MASSAWE  

P.O BOX 9060

 DAR E S SALAAM

47. 

ROSE GEORGE

P.O BOX 5654 TANGA

48. 

IVANY HENRY KABEREGE

P.O BOX 6683

 DAR E S SALAAM

49. 

ZAINABU MATALU

P.O BOX 174

TABORA

50. 

GRACE MSURI MOSHI

P.O BOX 7353

 DAR E S SALAAM

51. 

EARLYNES KYANDO

P.O BOX 1534 SINGIDA

52. 

HAWA O.RASSI

P.O BOX ...  DAR E S SALAAM

53. 

NGANEMA

VITUS

LYAMKUYU

P.O BOX 6470

 DAR E S

SALAAM

54. 

JUDITH E.MKOKA

P.O BOX 11513

 DAR E S SALAAM

55. 

EVELINE AMMA

P.O BOX 8851

 DAR E S

SALAAM

56. 

LILIAN KYARUZI

P.O BOX 131

 MWANZA

57. 

ELIAS

E.MWABILA

P.O BOX 13610

ARUSHA

58. 

HALIMA

MOHAMED MAFFITAH

P.O BOX 1320  MWANZA

59. 

JOSEPH

FRANCIS

KAKORERE

C/O JOHN

G.NAKENYA 

P.O BOX 236

ARUSHA

60. 

BHOKE L.MWITA

P.O BOX 45104

 DAR E S SALAAM

61. 

MARY A. LYIMO

P.O BOX 9522

 DAR E S

SALAAM

62. 

MWANAHAMISI M.GUMBO

C/O HAMISI

MOHAMED

P.O BOX 9201

 DAR E S SALAAM

63. 

JULIANA J.KOMBE

P.O BOX 25378

 DAR E S

SALAAM

64. 

REMMY A.KIGAHE

P.O BOX 258

MBEYA

65. 

RHODA

EDWARD

MASERO

P.O BOX 7047

 DAR E S

SALAAM

66. 

MWANAKOMBO M.YUSUPH

C/O MUSTAFA

M.MWEKYA

P.O BOX 179 DAR E S

SALAAM

67. 

ESTHER E.CHOAJI

P.O BOX 1245

 DAR E S

SALAAM

68. 

JENFRIDA L.MBONA

P.O BOX 759  KIGOMA

69. 

ESTHER

MAJOGORO

P.O BOX 41

RUFIJI

PWANI

70. 

AMINA

DICKSON MTAKATI

P.O BOX 32430

DAR E S

SALAAM

71. 

JULIANA MANG'ANA

C/O

MAGDALENA

ORWA

P.O BOX 77326

 DAR E S

SALAAM

72. 

MOHABE C.MWERA

P.O BOX 735

MWANZA

73. 

ADILA MUSSA

P.O BOX 750 TANGA

74. 

MARTINA NELEI

P.O BOX 111

SENGEREMA MWANZA

75. 

JUSTINE HENRY

P.O BOX 84

NGUDU

KWIMBA

MWANZA

76. 

EUNICE GEOFREY

P.O BOX 2259  MWANZA

77. 

HAWA

LACKSONE

P.O BOX 

KYELA

MBEYA

78. 

MARIAM

MASINDE MABU

NYAMBUSI

P.MABU

P.O BOX 80285

 DAR E S

 

 

 

 

 

SALAAM

79. 

GLORIA

AMINIEL

KINISSA

C/O FELISTA

KIUNGO

P.O BOX 12754

DAR ES SALAAM

80. 

REHEMA H.ISIHAKA

P.O BOX 11301

 DAR E S SALAAM

81. 

ZAINABU J.KIBINDA

C/O SHABANI

HAMISI

CHIWEMBI

P.O BOX 9004

DAR E S

SALAAM

82. 

SHARIFA J.MAGWAI

P.O BOX 78599

 DAR E S SALAAM

83. 

EVERINA SEBASTIAN

C/O PETER

S.MWAITWALILE

P.O BOX 63067

 DAR E S

SALAAM

84. 

CONSOLATA

ALOYCE MALLYA

P.O BOX76420

 DAR E S SALAAM

85. 

BENEZET SEZARY

C/O GWAKISA

KAMATULA

P.O BOX 329

TABORA

86. 

ANTONY

SEMITENDE

P.O BOX 20950

 DAR E S SALAAM

87. 

SIRIKALE SIMON

P.O BOX 71000

 DAR E S

SALAAM

88. 

DENNIS

G.KUMBUKILA

P.O BOX 1538

MOROGORO

89. 

ANASTAZIA ISDORY

P.O BOX 75614

 DAR E S

SALAAM

90. 

FATUMA KAJEMBE

C/O MAJID

MOHAMED

P.O BOX9120

 DAR E S SALAAM

91. 

VICTOR KOMBA

C/O

BONAVENTURE

MTONGA

P.O BOX 9264

DAR E S

SALAAM

92. 

STEPHANO

ARAM KAYAGA

P.O BOX 140

 USHIROMBO - BUKOMBE GEITA

93. 

SALAMA

NASORO

WAZIRI

P.O BOX 9372

 DAR E S

SALAAM

94. 

HELLEN AKYOO

P.O BOX 604 USA RIVER ARUSHA

95. 

MWAMTUMU

A. SHABANI

P.O BOX 10833

 DAR E S

SALAAM

96. 

CLARA HENDRY

P.O BOX 471

ARUSHA

97. 

JUDITH

RAMADHAN

C/O FROLA

P.MWAMI 

P.O BOX 29

SHINYANGA

98. 

BEULO

T.MWEUSI

P.O BOX 389

 DAR E S SALAAM

99. 

HARIDA MUSSA

P.O BOX 72242 DAR ES SALAAM

100. 

EVA

E.MWAFULA

C/O SIMON J.

MBOGO

P.O BOX 22259

 DAR E S

SALAAM

101.

GRACE R. TARIMO

P.O BOX 40266

 DAR E S

SALAAM

102. 

MWANAHAWA MDELELE

P.O BOX 45173

 DAR E S SALAAM

103.

BARAKA

E.MWANJAB

ALA

P.O BOX 7660

 DAR E S

SALAAM

104. 

NGANENA

VITUS

LYAMKUYU

P.O BOX 6470

DAR E S

SALAAM

105.

SHAMIM

MUSSA

MASANYIWA

P.O BOX 21957

 DAR E S

SALAAM

106. 

SALOME NESTORY

P.O BOX519  DAR E S SALAAM

107.

ZENAIDA MUSA

P.O BOX 64

TABORA

108. 

MARIANA

E.MAHWAYA

C/O MKIRYA

MAHENDE

P.O BOX 9141

DAR ES

SALAAM

109.

TAWANA

J.SIMBA

P.O BOX36210

 DAR E S

SALAAM

110. 

ELISHA G.

LUSATO

P.O BOX  45

 MAFINGA - IRINGA

111.

HAVYALIMAN

A

A.NYAMALIZ

A

P.O BOX 67557

 DAR E S

SALAAM

112. 

HAMIDU SHABAN

C/O PILI

SHABAN

P.O BOX 33

MKURANGA PWANI

113.

ELIZABETH CHARLES

P.O BOX 79474

 DAR E S

SALAAM

114. 

RECIPICIA DAMANUS

C/O FELICIAN

KABENDE

P.O BOX 9503

 DAR E S SALAAM

115.

DEFINA

FELICIAN

MVUNGI

P.O BOX 1248

 DODOMA

116. 

SOPHIA CHAWALA

C/O

SELESTINO

MKELEHE

P.O BOX  7975

DAR E S

SALAAM

117.   HASSAN       C/O JASMIN 118.  THEOPISTA     C/O ERICK B.

FADHILI     KITIA CHENGULA   NDONE

MRUTU      P.O BOX 798            P.O BOX  116

 DODOMA        MBEYA

119.   JIMSON         P.O BOX 5034          120.  ZAINABU ALLY            P.O.  BOX

MLOWE       DAR E S       MARINGO      45462

SALAAM          TEMEKE 

 DAR E S

SALAAM

121.      SCHOLASTIC        P.O BOX 63 122.  LYDIA    C/OJUVENTUS A MALEGESI        MUSOMA          PHILBERTH   TUNGALAZA

MARA   P.O BOX  3083

ARUSHA

123.   SOPHIA         P.O BOX 76906        124.  CLARA C/O JOYCE P.

RAPHAEL  DAR E S       JOSEPH         URASSA

MDIMI         SALAAM        NCHIMBI        P.O BOX 60124

 DAR E S

SALAAM

125. ASIA P.O BOX …. 126.  BEATRICE G. P.O BOX  15083

ABDALLAH            DAR E S       MAFURU         DAR E S

HAMISI       SALAAM        SALAAM

127.   MARYCIANA            P.O BOX 1042          128.  JIMSON            P.O BOX 5034

MGASA      ARUSHA       MLOWE           DAR E S

SALAAM

129.   WILLARD      P.O BOX 1232          130.  JOSEPHINE R.            C/O RAPHAEL

ISSA             MTWARA     BIGUNDU       BIHEMO

NAPOME   P.O BOX 9653

 DAR E S

SALAAM

131. AMINA P.O BOX 3404 132.  ANNA R. LEMA P.O BOX  34584

HASSAN     DAR E S        DAR E S

KIULA         SALAAM        SALAAM

133. SADA A.SEIF P.O BOX 4858 134.  MOHAMED A. C/O NURDIN A.

 DAR E S          MKALLAH       NGAPANYA 

SALAAM          P.O BOX 6209

MOROGORO 135. FELICIANA P.O BOX 55130 136.  FROLA P.O BOX 20

GIVEN         DAR E S       NYAGALI        LUSHUTO

SHAYO       SALAAM        TANGA

137.      CAMILA      P.O BOX 402 KOMBA         ARUSHA

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: DRIVER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JUMA

RASHID

KAPUNDI

P. O. BOX 164 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

SAMWEL

DAVISON MNYILI

P. O. BOX 1632

DODOMA

3. 

GODFREY A. MRASE

P. O. BOX 35176 DAR ES SALAAM

4. 

ELIA E.

MPILULA

P. O. BOX 1516

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

SAAD

SHARIF

MALIYAGA

P. O. BOX 47

ARUSHA

6. 

JORAM PAUL NDALAHWA

C/O

MWAMBIRIJA

YOHANE

P. O. BOX 1322

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

ADAM NGATA

P. O. BOX 3087

MWANZA

8. 

YERIMIAS

NGERANGERA

P. O. BOX 7631

SONGEA

RUVUMA

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: OFFICE ASSISTANT II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JUDITH 

CASSIA

 CHITINKA 

PO.BOX  1 MONDULI -

ARUSHA 

2. 

FESTO 

MAMBOLEO 

PO.BOX 599 MBEYA  

3. 

RAHIM 

MUSTAPHA 

PO.BOX 9542  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

4. 

MIRIAM   SADICK 

PO.BOX45195  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

5. 

FRANK  M   MUYA 

PO.BOX63334  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

6. 

ALLY IBRAHIM 

MOHAMED 

PO.BOX63010  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

7. 

JUDITH JUMAPILI 

PO.BOX 10477 ARUSHA 

8. 

VAILETH   FRANCIS 

PO.BOX126

BUNDA -MARA  

9. 

YASIN HAJI

HASSAN

PO.BOX 75091

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

10. 

PAULINE FABIAN 

PO.BOX 640 MOROGORO

11. 

ABDULRAZA

K OMARI

SAID

PO.BOX  614

KONDOA

DODOMA

12. 

VERONICA  P. HEBUKA 

PO.BOX 20136  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

13. 

ZAINABU

HUSSEIN

KUNGA

C/O BAHATI

MWAKYUSA

PO.BOX 13341

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

14. 

ABASI  H. MHINA 

PO.BOX  379

HANDENI TANGA  

15. 

GRACE THOMAS

PO.BOX 19177

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

16.  

SUZANA 

RICHARD 

MASANJA 

PO.BOX  472

KAHAMA SHINYANGA  

17. 

HOLLO K.

MONGO

PO.BOX 523

DODOMA

18. 

SELEMANI P. SELEMANI

PO.BOX  1271 KIGOMA  

19. 

STEVEN MDUMA

PO.BOX  1914

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

20. 

EVA HANGAYA 

PO.BOX 9173  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

21. 

MARCO A.

LUPOKELA

PO.BOX 79629

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

22. 

AKENA HILDER SUMBA 

PO.BOX63150  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

23. 

SALOME YUSUPH

PO.BOX 4081

NYEGEZI

MWANZA

24. 

CHARLES  P. TESHA 

PO.BOX 82

LUSHOTO TANGA  

25. 

LUCY N. MIAMBI

PO.BOX 617

SUMBAWANGA

RUKWA

26. 

ANGELA  D. KAFURIA 

PO.BOX  301 ARUSHA  

27. 

MWANAID

ALLY

SELEMAN

PO.BOX  DAR  ES SALAAAM

28. 

DOROTH D. TEMBA 

PO.BOX45

MOSHI KILIMANJARO  

29. 

YAHAYA  TUMBI 

PO.BOX31723  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

30. 

GRACE  MADATA

PO.BOX 16541

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

31. 

IBRAHIM  SANSA 

PO.BOX 3375 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

32. 

NICHOLAUS T. NDULE 

PO.BOX 9083 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

33. 

MONICA  LEO  GUVETI

PO.BOX 372 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

34. 

NEKINYI

ATOMA

PO.BOX20842  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

 

 

 

 

MOLLEL 

 

35. 

SALOME MWAMBU 

PO.BOX 19880

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

36. 

FATMA  A.

MAHMOUD 

PO.BOX 70069  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

37. 

BUPE

ATUPELE 

PO.BOX 63110 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

38. 

KIJOLI  R.

MWAJILAHA 

PO.BOX71678 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

39. 

SALHA  SILAYO 

PO.BOX66764  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

40. 

CHARLES

MKAMA ADRAM

P.OBOX 30477

KIBAHA 

PWANI

41. 

SAMSON

ALPHONCE 

MANYAMA 

PO.BOX 35091 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

42. 

MAGUCHI  MAKORY  

PO.BOX  DAR  ES SALAAAM

43. 

YUSTA  MTENGA 

PO.BOX 34  

MAHENGE -

ULANGA 

MOROGORO 

44. 

LUCY KAPAMA  

PO.BOX 3630 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

45. 

EVELINE  CHAULA 

PO.BOX 1641

MJENGA -

IRINGA 

46. 

CHRISINA A. KASEBELE  

PO.BOX 2574 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

47. 

MGESI ROBI  MAGIGE 

PO.BOX100139  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

48. 

NURU  MILSON  KARINGA  

PO.BOX  543 MBEYA  

49. 

LIBERIA  JOSEPH 

PO.BOX 15583 ARUSHA 

50. 

CATHERINE  JOHN

PO.BOX  40242

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

51. 

JUVINA 

BONEVENTUR

PO.BOX11317 MWANZA 

52. 

LUKIKO  Y. MAIILA  

PO.BOX810 MWANZA  

53. 

 GODFREY  FABIANI

PO.BOX640 MOROGORO

54. 

MOSES V. MBWILO  

PO.BOX 901

MUFINDI IRINGA  

55. 

VIOLET 

DISMAS 

KOMBA 

PO.BOX 2939 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

56. 

TIBA MAULID RAMADHANI

PO.BOX 507 KIGOMA  

57. 

ELICE JOHN 

PO.BOX8045  

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

58. 

DOROTH

MUSSA

HAGORA  

PO.BOX  04

IFAKARA

MOROGORO

59. 

SUTAYI  NTABI 

KAZUNGU

PO.BOX56

KAHAMA SHINYANGA 

60. 

EMMANUEL

RIZIKI

PO.BOX  9080

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

61. 

SECILIA  F.

SALUMU

PO.BOX 187

SUMBAWANGA RUKWA 

62. 

LUSUNGU  MWINYI  

PO.BOX  1504

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

63. 

WINFRIDA  BENJAMIN 

PO.BOX 70144 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

64. 

NORAH  BWIRE  

PO.BOX  75440

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

65. 

DOROTHY  E. TILLYA 

PO.BOX 90579 

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

66. 

JOSEPHINE MANG'UMBA  

PO.BOX 22614

DAR  ES

SALAAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

KADA: SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1.

MARIANA

LUCAS

NGOWI

P.O.BOX 1540

MOROGORO

2. 

DISMAS NZIKU

P.O.BOX  6

MTWARA

3.

CATHERINE MALEKO

P.O.BOX 11047 DAR ES SALAAM

4. 

MARIAMA

KH.CHAUREMBO

P.O.BOX  28

UTETE

UJIJI

5.

CECILIA

CLEMENCE

MJINGO

P.O.BOX 110113 DAR ES SALAAM

6. 

PATALI SHIDA

P.O.BOX  179

MBEYA

7.

OSCAR

MTABIHIRWA

P.O.BOX  1139 IRINGA

8. 

GODFREY BERNARD

P.O.BOX  78628

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

KADA: DESIGN ENGINEER I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

KADA: PRODUCTION ENGINEER I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

KADA: SUPPLIES TECHNICIAN III.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1.

ROBERT S BROWN

P.O.BOX 23061 

DAR ES

SALAAM

2.

IDDI M. PAZI

P.O.BOX 791 DAR ES

SALAAM

3.

EPHRAIM P. ANDIMILE

P.O.BOX 17127 

DAR ES

SALAAM

4.

ROSE MALLYA

P.O.BOX 78182

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

KADA: ELECTRICIAN III.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1.

BAKARI KASSIM BAKARI

C/O M. A

HAIZER;

P. O BOX 53067

DAR ES

2.

EMMANUEL

MBIZZA

P. O BOX 1521

MWANZA

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

KADA: OFFICE MANAGEMENT SECRETARY III. (OMASEC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1.

ROSE

CLARENCE

MSAVILA

P.O BOX 330

KILOMBERO,

MOROGORO

2.

TUMPE JOHN MWAIPASI

P.O BOX 4153

MBEYA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

KADA: PRINCIPAL METROLOGY TECHNICIAN.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1.

ROGASIA JOHN KIJUU

P.O.BOX 528

KONDOA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

KADA: SENIOR OFFICE ASSISTANT I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CENTRE (NYUMBU).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1.

ELIAS J LUPEMBE

P.O BOX 31169 DAR ES SALAM

2.

JENIPHER PHILEMON

P.O BOX 129

ARUSHA

 

 

 

MWAJIRI: COLLEGE OF BUSINESS EDUCATION (CBE).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - ACCOUNTANCY.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

 

MWAJIRI: COLLEGE OF BUSINESS EDUCATION (CBE).

KADA:            ASSISTANT             LECTURER (PROCUREMENT   AND   SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: COLLEGE OF BUSINESS EDUCATION (CBE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

RAMADHANI DAUDI

P.O BOX 395

DODOMA

 

MWAJIRI: COLLEGE OF BUSINESS EDUCATION (CBE).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: COLLEGE OF BUSINESS EDUCATION (CBE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

IBRAHIM

EVAREST SAWE

P.O. BOX 4027 ARUSHA

2. 

ABDULMALIK A. HAMAD

P.O. BOX 11028

DODOMA

3. 

DEOGRATIAS

LUDOVICK

MBONA

P.O. BOX 35815

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

JOSHUA MSOVELA

P.O. BOX 27

MAKAMBAKO, NJOMBE

5. 

GODLOVE MPANDIKO

P.O. BOX 47

DODOMA

 

 

MWAJIRI: COLLEGE OF BUSINESS EDUCATION (CBE).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT LEGAL METROLOGY.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: COLLEGE OF BUSINESS EDUCATION (CBE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JAILOS MRISHO

P.O BOX

35091 DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

ISACK K. BIRAHI

C/O MOSSY F.

KITANGITA,

P.O BOX 18001

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

 

MWAJIRI: NATIONAL COLLEGE OF TOURISM (NCT).

KADA: TUTOR II FOOD &BEVERAGE SERVICE.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI  

1. 

KELVIN L. HAULE

P.O.BOX  1602  MOSHI

2. 

AWADHI TITU

P.O.BOX  19

ARUSHA 

 

MWAJIRI: NATIONAL COLLEGE OF TOURISM (NCT).

KADA: DRIVER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JUMA KAKASU KILONGOLA

P.O.Box 18074,

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

ADAM MGATA

 P.O.Box 3087   

MWANZA.

 

 

 

 

 

MWAJIRI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT (COMPUTER ENGINEERING).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JUSTUS

M.SELESTINE

P. O.  BOX

104860

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

FIDELIS

M.VALENTINE

P. O. BOX 244

MKUU ROMBO KILIMANJARO

3. 

MOSES SIMON

C/O

EMANUEL

BUNZARI

P. O.  BOX

35751

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

TWALBU ATHUMANI

P. O. BOX 2624

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

JULIUS RICHARD

P. O.  BOX

104491

DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

EMMANUEL DAMAS

P. O. BOX 110005

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

AWESO HAMIDU

P. O.  BOX

63013

DAR ES

SALAAM

8. 

CHRISTIAN KIVUYO

P. O. BOX 486

KOROGWE TANGA

9. 

KASSIMU JUMA

P. O. BOX

106284

DAR ES

SALAAM

10. 

AHMED KIJAZI

P. O. BOX

19984

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

JOSEPHINE C.NGONYANI

P. O.  BOX

750

TANGA

12. 

HAPPYNESS

ALEXANDER

P. O. BOX

17402

DAR ES

SALAAM

13. 

PAUL

J.BONIPHACE

P. O. BOX

5687

DAR ES

SALAAM

14. 

GEORGE JOHANES

P. O. BOX 55935

DAR ES

SALAAM

   

MWAJIRI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

KADA: INSTRUCTOR II – BUILDING AND CIVIL ENGINEERING. 

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

MSAFIRI

M.MATANDA

C/O RB

NANKOKONU

MBI

P.O.BOX

2958

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

KADA: INSTRUCTOR II ELECTRONICS AND TELECOMMUNICATION

ENGINEERING.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JOHN N.

BAKUNDA

P.O BOX 771

DAR ES

SALAA

2. 

GODWIN B. TUNZE

P.O BOX 8676

DAR ES

SALAA

3. 

GOODLUCK KAPYELA

P.O BOX 359

DAR ES

SALAA

4. 

JOTHAM KIMONDO

P.O BOX 68710

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

JOSEPH

JOSHUA

MUNGEREZA

P.O BOX  DAR ES

SALAA

6. 

GRACE MIHUBA

P.O BOX 1182 KIGOMA

7. 

MICHAEL

SAMWEL

MOLLEL

P.O BOX  19

MLANDIZI

PWANI

8. 

GERALD S. MASUMA

P.O BOX 70289

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

JOEL KAMNDE

P.O BOX 

60133

DAR ES

SALAA

10. 

MABUGA ABDALLAH

P.O BOX 15941

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

LAWRENCE B. KALUBU

P.O BOX  447 ARUSHA

12. 

FRANK

DEOGRATIAS

C/O JACOB

BUSUNGU

P.O BOX 70

GEITA

13. 

ABBAS

ABDALLAH

P.O BOX  386

TABORA

14. 

ALCHELAUS MUSHUMBUSI

P.O BOX 705

DAR ES

SALAA

15. 

BARAKA MISANA

P.O BOX 13466

DAR ES

SALAA

16. 

VICTOR SIMON

P.O BOX 60092

DAR ES

SALAA

17. 

SUSAN MBOJE

P.O BOX 17503

DAR ES

SALAA

18. 

REINFRIDA BASHEKE

P.O BOX 

77252

DAR ES

SALAA

 

MWAJIRI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

KADA: INSTRUCTOR II - GENERAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

IMANI

KAPUNGU

P.O. BOX 566 LINDI

 

MWAJIRI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

KADA: ASSISTANTS LECTURER - GENERAL STUDIES - (ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND (MEED)).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: DAR ES SALAAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ORGAN EDWIN MAPINDA

P.O.BOX 200 IRINGA

2. 

CHIRAKA MUHURA

P.O.BOX 10235

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

    

MWAJIRI: COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT TRAINING INSTITUTE (TENGERU).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ROSE A.MTEI

P.OBOX 369

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

2. 

DICKSON L.LUKUMAY

P.OBOX 2371 ARUSHA

3. 

ASIFIWE JAMES MALYA

P.O BOX1185

MOSHI

KAGERA

4. 

FREDRICK GOLDEN

P.OBOX 2841

DODOMA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF FINANCE MANAGEMENT (IFM).

KADA: DRIVER GRADE II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF FINANCE MANAGEMENT (IFM).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER MATHEMATICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

PAUL

STANSLAUS

P.OBOX 1781

MOROGORO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

KADA: ENGINEER II (MECHANICAL).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

KADA: ENGINEER II (MARINE).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

KASSIM R. MASSIM

 P.O BOX DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

SIMON MBOGO

 P.O BOX 62675

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

JUMA IDD IDILI

 P.O BOX

43010

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

AUGEN SIMON MAPUNDA

 P.O BOX 62675

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

JUMA MTAZI

 P.O BOX 7343

DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

SHAHARAM ALLY

 P.O BOX 1945

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

KADA: TECHNICIAN II (MECHANICAL).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ISMAIL T.

LUBANGULA

 P.O BOX 

60277

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

ADINANI LUKWARO

 P.O BOX  

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

HASHIM R. KIJENGO

C/O MABIKI I.L.

MABIKI

P.O BOX 

90253

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

KELVIN MOSSES

 C/O GRACE

MWAKIPEMBE

P.O BOX  32550 

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

FILDOLIN TUMBI

 P.O BOX  1992

DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

ANDREA N. MHILU

 P.O BOX  9013

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

FRANCIS KIMWAGA

 P.O BOX  21980

DAR ES

SALAAM

8. 

ERNEST LAMECK

 P.O BOX  2958

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

VITALIS BILAURI

 P.O BOX  229

SUMBAWANGA

10. 

ROGEGA S. MASATO

 P.O BOX  2958

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

ABDALLAH SWEED

 P.O BOX 

14020

DAR ES

SALAAM

12. 

MOHAMED

MWINYIMVUA

HAOGWA

 P.O BOX  9081

DAR ES

SALAAM

13. 

SAMORA

MAKONGORO

 P.O BOX  1002

MUSOMA

14. 

JUMA SAID

 P.O BOX 

10123

DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

SELEMANI RASHID

 P.O BOX  20653

DAR ES

SALAAM

16. 

MWADANI JUMBE

 P.O BOX  

MOROGORO

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

KADA: TECHNICIAN II (MARINE).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ROWLAND

ALLUIN

GUVETTE

P.O BOX 10261

MWANZA

2. 

ALLY S.

KATEGILE

P.O BOX 45114

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

KADA: ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN (MECHANICAL).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES
MWAJIRI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

KADA: ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN ELECTRICAL.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES AGENCY (TEMESA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

THEOPHILDA

CHRISTOPHER

 KISHEBUKA

C/O ELIUDI

C.KISHEBUKA,

TEMEKE

HOSPITAL,P.O

.BOX

45232,DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

DOSE CHALYA

P.O.BOX 21157,

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

GEORGE KATEME

P.O.BOX

4621,DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

NESTORY S. KUSEKWA

 

5. 

ARON A.HOSSA

P.0.BOX

22,TOSAMAGA

NGA IRINGA

6. 

ALIFONCE

ALFRED

LUTAMIGWA

C/O RESPICH Z.MVUKIYE,P.O.

BOX 70704,DAR

ES SALAAM

7. 

YUSUPH MAKALA

P.O.BOX

436,KAHAMA

SHINYANGA

8. 

CLEMENCE V. TEMBA

P.O.BOX

95,LUSHOTO

9. 

FREDY LUCAS GEHO

P.O.BOX 1458

10. 

HUSSEIN A.BELLEGE

 

11. 

BENJAMIN MALANDO

P.O.BOX

18,NGARA-

KAGERA

12. 

ALEXANDER M.ORWA

P.O.BOX 1458, MOSHI

13. 

ABDALLA M.ABDALLA

P.O.BOX 1204,

TANGA

14. 

HASSAN FIKIRI

P.O.BOX  DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

KAZI

RAMADHANI

DIZOZA

C/O MAULID

MKENDA,

P.O.BOX 455,

DAR ES

SALAAM

16. 

CHRISTINA L.MWALONGO

P.O.BOX 135,

DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

LUDOVICK FRANK

SANGAWE

P.O.BOX 1232,

DAR ES

SALAAM

18. 

BARNABAS

DIONIZ

P.O.BOX 8004

MWANZA

19. 

JANETH MUNA MGOO

P.O.BOX

77190, DAR ES

20. 

JUMA SAIDI

P.O.BOX 306

 

 

SALAAM

 

RAMADHANI

KATAVI

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER EDUCATION.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

SUBIRI KATETE

P.O. BOX

46202, DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

HEZBON PETER MWERA

P.O. BOX 158,

ARUSHA

3. 

EDES J.

KAULULE

P.O. BOX 350,

SUMBAWANGA

4. 

MALIMI JORAM

P.O. BOX 2510

MWANZA

5. 

LEONARD

MWOMBEKI BAITU

P.O. BOX 61984

6. 

PASCAL SULLEY

P.O. BOX 15,

MOSHI

7. 

BEN SANGA

P.O. BOX 6043,

MOROGORO

8. 

JIMMY EZEKIEL KIHWELE

P.O. BOX 683, IFAKARA

9. 

FIDELIS E.

HAULE

P.O. BOX 6350,

MBEYA

10. 

FATUMA SAIDI

P.O.BOX 676 TANGA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - ENGLISH.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

KUSEKWA SITTA MABONDO

P.O BOX 63100

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

MARTIN TARMO

PO.BOX 172

MBULU,

MANYARA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

KADA: ASISTANT LECTURER CURRICULUM.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER ECONOMICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

MKUPETE JAAH

P.O. BOX

22050, DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

ANTHONY

NYANGARIKA

P.O.BOX 402,

ARUSHA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

KADA: ASISTANT LECTURER ENTERPRENUERSHIP.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

CHIRAKA MUHURA

P.O.BOX 10235

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

SHEMELI MBUGA MAGAMBO

P.O.BOX 1632 SINGIDA

3. 

GAUDENCE MKASILE

P.O.BOX 1001 BUKOBA

4. 

JOYCE JUSTINE MINJA

P.O.BOX 75198

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

KADA: ASISTANT LECTURER LINGUISTICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ABTWALIBU M SALIMU

P.O.P.O.BOX 17027

2. 

KUSEKWA SITTA MABONDO

P.O.BOX 737,

USA RIVER,

ARUSHA

3. 

MARTIN TARMO

P.O.BOX 172,

MBULU

4. 

NJANA MASANJA

P.O.BOX 737,

USA RIVER,

ARUSHA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ADULT EDUCATION (IAE).

KADA: ASISTANT LECTURER CHEMISTRY/ PHYSICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INVESTMENT CENTRE (TIC).

KADA: TRANSPORT OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

LEONCE

LEOPORD

MWESIGA

P.O.BOX.5378,

DAR ES

SALAAM 

 

MWAJIRI: CASHEWNUT BOARD OF TANZANIA (CBT).

KADA: DRIVER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

DICKSON

NTAGALINDA

P. O. BOX 

906

BUKOBA 

KAGERA

2. 

ALLY SHAABAN KIONE

P. O. BOX  3243 SUA -

MOROGORO

3. 

EMANUEL

ATHUMANI

RAJABU

P. O. BOX

741,

DODOMA

4. 

LUPAKISYO AMBOKILE

P. O. BOX 6152

TANGA

5. 

TEITUKE MICHAEL

P. O. BOX 

11727

DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

GALES FANUEL NYAMOGA

P. O. BOX 100190

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA FISHERIES RESEARCH INSTITUTE (TAFIRI).

KADA: PERSONAL SECRETARY II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

DIANA

ZEPHANIA

MAGASI

P.O. BOX

5566 DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: COLLEGE OF AFRICAN WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT (MWEKA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

EMMANUEL H. MARTIN

P.O.BOX

KILOMBERO

MOROGORO

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA TOURIST BOARD (TTB).

KADA: SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ROSEMARY

ANDREW

HAULE

P.O.BOX 3094 ARUSHA

2. 

MAIZARA YUSUPH

P.O.BOX 9372

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA AIRPORTS AUTHORITY (TAA).

KADA: SENIOR IFMIS ADMINISTRATOR.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

CHARLES NYAHENDE

P.O BOX 75087, DAR ES SALAAM

 

 

MWAJIRI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT TOURISM MANAGEMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT - AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

CHRISTIAN S. NABORA

P.O BOX 274 KAHAMASHINYANGA

2. 

EZEKIEL S.

BUCHAFWE

P.O BOX 55153

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - ACCOUNTING/FINANCE.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

MISU

AHOBOKILE

CHIBONA

P.O BOX 2412,

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

BENIGNUS A. OTMAR

P.O BOX 77687  

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER ECONOMICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

LUGWISHA

KOMANYA

NGOFILO

P.O.BOX 1284

MWANZA

2. 

JOHN PETER MNZERU

P.O.BOX 35103

DAR-ESSALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - HRM.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

DAUD

KATOPOLA

P.O BOX 30456, KIBAHA-PWANI

2. 

GODFREY

BERNARD

MSANGI

P.O BOX 78628,

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

KADA: LECTURER COMMUNICATION SKILLS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (NIT).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

DR. ZAINABU M.

MSHANA

P.O BOX 35563

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: LOCAL GOVERNMENT TRAINING INSTITUTE (LGTI).

KADA: SENIOR LIBRARY ASSISTANT II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: LOCAL GOVERNMENT TRAINING INSTITUTE (LGTI) - HOMBOLO.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

MTUMWA S. DOSSY

C/O MRISHO

H. MILAO, P.O

BOX 1717 

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

FRANK KILUMILE

P.O BOX  2160

DODOMA

3. 

BAPTISTA K. KWISSACHI

C/O RICHARD

R. SIKA, P.O

BOX 300

TUKUYU

MBEYA

4. 

EMMANUEL N. PALANGYO

P.O BOX 419

MBEYA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: SENIOR ACCOUNTANT. 

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER (RESEARCH - LABOUR STUDIES). 

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

BILAURI SILAS SILLO

P.O.BOX 1241, MOSHI

2.

SUNDAY  ISDORY

P.O.BOX 33379,

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

ZENA AMURY

P.O.BOX 24757,

DAR ES

SALAAM

4.

GODLUCK GAMALIEL

P.O.BOX 8439, MOSHI

5. 

SAID MUSA

P.O.BOX 2174  MWANZA

6.

GILBERT MKISI

P.O.BOX 77779,

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

BIKOLIMANA MUHIHI

P.O.BOX 1252, KIGOMA

8.

VENANCE EPHRAHIM

P.O.BOX 47,

DODOMA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER RESEARCH (SOCIAL WORK).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

SAID MUSA

P.O.BOX 2174,

MWANZA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER – COMMUNICATION SKILLS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

HAGAI JOSEPH

P.O.BOX 24204

 DAR-ES-

SALAAM

2.

SHARIFA MMBAGA

P.O.BOX 14802

3. 

RADHIA SHAIDI

P.O.BOX 11330 DAR-ES-SALAAM

4.

OKOA SIMILE

P.O.BOX 5

MOROGORO

5. 

KUSEKWA

SITTA

P.O.BOX 737

ARUSHA

6.

JOSPHAT D. BUKUKU

MAIL BAG  881 MOSHI

 

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: SENIOR ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

CHARLES JAMES

P.O.BOX  1130 DAR-ES-SALAAM

2. 

MAGDALENA E. MWENDA

P.O.BOX 19022

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

CASSIAN  S.

MASELE

P.O.BOX 474 MOSHI

4. 

ZAINA R.

MUNGI

P.O.BOX 71281

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

GILDA JACOB

P.O.BOX 13995 ARUSHA

6. 

WINGLORY NGOWI

P.O.BOX 9213,

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

JACKSON MMARY

P.O.BOX 2574

DAR-ES-SALAAM

8. 

WILBARD NKWILIMA

P.O.BOX 79581,

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

YUSTINA AYESHI

P.O.BOX 3746

DAR-ES-SALAAM

10. 

NOVITHA

BARTHOLOME

MSAIKY

P.O.BOX 

32286, DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

JUSTINUS FREDERICK

P.O.BOX 2574

DAR-ES-SALAAM

12. 

NEEMA

SHIMWELA

P.O.BOX 79362,

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER ECONOMICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURERS – LAW.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

 

1. 

FELISTER AKONAAY

P.O.BOX 110095 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

AMOS

MANYAMA

P.O.BOX MWANZA

50

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURERS – ICT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER – MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

KADA: RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL WORK (ISW).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

MARY HENRY  MGENI

PO.BOX 12882 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

NGANEMA

VITUS

LYAMKUYU

P.O.BOX

6470,DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

JUMMANNE MASOUD

P.O BOX 2329 DAR ES SALAAM

4. 

SALOME NESTORY

P. O. BOX 519

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

NADIA

S.NGOGO

P.O.BOX 13198, DAR ES SALAAM

6. 

JUMANNE MASOUD

P. O. BOX 2329

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

 

 

 MWAJIRI: TANZANIA TREE SEED AGENCY (TTSA).

KADA: FOREST ASSISTANT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 7/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA TREE SEED AGENCY (TTSA) – MOROGORO.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA TREE SEED AGENCY (TTSA) – MOROGORO.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

VICENT

ATHANAS

MMBANDO

C/O FRANCIS

MSHUMBUZI,

P.O. BOX 30072

DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

DIDAS R.

MKAKILWA

C/O MERY

MKAKIRWA

P.O. BOX 1460

MOSHI

3. 

HAPPYNESS ISRAEL

C/O ISRAEL

MAFURU

P.O.  BOX 1480

 DAR ES SALAAM

4. 

MAGDALENA

AARON

SALINGWA

P.O. BOX1257 MOSHI

5. 

LILIAN F. MLAY

P.O. BOX 943

ARUSHA

6. 

SOFIA EDWARD

P.O. BOX  18

TURIAN

MOROGORO

7. 

PASCAL MTEKI

P.O. BOX 13700 ARUSHA

8. 

NOVATI MRTIN KATO

P.O. BOX  60

LUSHOTO

9. 

SHADIDY S. SHERRY

P.O. BOX 3003

MOROGORO

10. 

NESERIAN DANIEL

P.O. BOX 1257

ARUSHA

11. 

MAIKO P. URIOH

P.O. BOX  108 

TFS MPWAPWA DODOMA

12. 

NASIBU TEKELO

P.O. BOX 

14416 

ARUSHA

13. 

EMMAH LEMSON

SHUKURU

MARANDU

P.O. BOX  94

MTIBWA

MOROGORO

14. 

STELLA

MASAKILIJA

P.O. BOX  943 

ARUSHA

15. 

ALPHONCE J. SAFARI

P.O. BOX 113

MBULU

MANYARA

16. 

LILIAN MENDE

P.O. BOX 161 HAI

KILIMANJARO

17. 

SAMSON T. MASOLELE

C/O SHADRACK

S. BIJURO

P.O. BOX  45

MAFINGA

18. 

ZUBEDA MSATI

P.O. BOX 18 KILOWA

19. 

REHEMA MEENA

C/O GEORGIES

MGODE

P.O. BOX  3110

MOROGORO

20. 

SAIDA S. ABEID

P.O. BOX  603

MOSHI

21. 

FAUSTA ALBIN

P.O. BOX  2 KATESH

MANYARA

22. 

ABDU HERIELI MNJOKAVA

P.O. BOX 224

BABATIMANYARA

23. 

PENDAELS NDEMUNA

P.O. BOX  1257 ARUSHA

24. 

KIGANJA MBONEA

P.O. BOX 1257

ARUSHA

25. 

MICHAEL MILANGA

P.O. BOX 61 TFS KIBITI

26. 

DENIS

PROSPER

MOLLEL

P.O. BOX 13955 

ARUSHA

27. 

JAMESETH A. LAZARO

P.O. BOX  75 SAME

28. 

LEAH S.

SANGETI

P.O. BOX 1257

ARUSHA

29. 

SHIDA SHIGA

C/O ADAM

RWEGASIRA P.O.

BOX  53

NAMTUMBO

RUVUMA

30. 

ELIHURUMA MUNUO

C/O

HUMPHREY

KIRUMBUYO

P.O. BOX  174

SANYA JUU 

SIHA -

KILIMANJARO

31. 

AGATHA GABRIEL

C/O PHILIP

GODSON 

P.O. BOX 1182

ARUSHA

32. 

VERONICA HERMAN

P.O. BOX  45

MAFINGA,

IRINGA

33. 

MARTIN BERNARD

P.O. BOX 254

WINO SONGEA RUVUMA

34. 

LILIAN KATO

P.O. BOX 45

MAFINGA

IRINGA

35. 

GHAIRU

HAMADI SWAI

C/O SALAMA A.

ISMAIL

P.O. BOX  10923

DAR ES SALAAM

36. 

MANG'OHA M. GEOFREY

P.O. BOX 92 MUGUMU, SERENGETI  MARA.

37. 

TUMAIN

EZEKIEL

MANYUMBA

P.O. BOX  943 

OLMOTONYI

ARUSHA

38. 

WILLIAM M. SIMON

P.O. BOX 3169 CHUO KIKUU

MOROGORO

39. 

HALORD

RWEBANGIRA

C/O VICTOR

RWEBANGIRA

P.O. BOX 3121

DAR ES SALAAM

40. 

EDINA ERNEST STEPHANO

C/O SEMU

DAUDI

P.O. BOX 62

TABORA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA TREE SEED AGENCY (TTSA).

KADA: LABORATORY ASSISTANT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 8/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA TREE SEED AGENCY (TTSA) – MOROGORO.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JORANCE S. KIVUYO

 P.O BOX  4165 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

LEONARD

PETER KABADI

P.O BOX 

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT PLANNING DODOMA (IRDP).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER STATISTICS AND MATHEMATICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 9/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT PLANNING (IRDP) – DODOMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

 PAUL STANLAUS

P.O.BOX

1781

MOROGORO

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT PLANNING DODOMA (IRDP). KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER DEVELOPMENT FINANCE BIASED IN FINANCE AND ACCOUNTANCY.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 9/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

  

 

 

JAMHURI YA MUUNGANO WA TANZANIA

OFISI YA RAIS

SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA

 

 

                                                          

 

 

                                                        Kumb. Na EA.7/96/01/G/14                                    23 Aprili, 2014 

                     

TANGAZO LA KUITWA KWENYE USAILI

Katibu wa Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma kwa niaba ya Tanzania Library Services Board (TLSB), Ardhi Institute Morogoro, Tanzania Education Authority (TEA), Water Development Management Institute (WDMI), Agency for Development Education Management (ADEM), Tanzania Industrial Research and Development Organization (TIRDO), Ardhi Institute – TABORA, Tanzania Small Holders Tea Development Agency (TSHTDA), Tanzania Institute of Accountancy (TIA), Eastern Africa Statistical Training Centre (EASTC).

Dar Es Salaam Maritime Institute (DMI), Institute of Accountancy Arusha (IAA), Tanzania Meat Board (TMB), Tanzania Public Service College (TPSC), The Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy (MNMA), Public Procurement Regulatory Authority (PPRA),  Tanzania Automotive Technology Centre (NYUMBU), College of Business Education (CBE), National College of Tourism Agency (NCT), Dar es salaam Institute of Technology (DIT), Community Development Training Institute (TENGERU) na Institute of Finance Management (IFM). 

 

Tanzania Electrical Mechanical and Electronics Services Agency (TEMESA),  Institute of Adult Education (IAE), Tanzania Investment Centre (TIC), Cashew nut Board of Tanzania (CBT), Tanzania Fisheries Research Institute (TAFIRI), College of African Wildlife Management (MWEKA), Tanzania Tourist Board (TTB), Tanzania Airports Authority (TAA), National Institute of Transport (NIT), Local Government Training Institute (LGTI), Institute of Social Work (ISW), Tanzania Tree Seed Agency (TTSA) na  Institute of Rural Development Planning Dodoma (IRDP), anatarajia kuendesha usaili na hatimaye kuwapangia vituo vya kazi waombaji kazi watakaofaulu usaili. 

 

Wasailiwa walioitwa kwenye usaili wanapaswa kuzingatia yafuatayo: 

 

  1. Ukaguzi wa vyeti utafanyika saa 1:00 kabla ya muda wa mtihani wa mchujo kuanza.  
  2. Kwa wale wasiokuwa na mtihani wa mchujo usaili utaanza saa moja kamili asubuhi (1:00) na utafanyika mahali na tarehe kama inavyoonesha katika nafasi husika.   
  3. Kuja na kitambulisho kwa ajili ya utambuzi mfano: kitambulisho cha mkazi, kupigia kura, kazi, hati ya kusafiria n.k 
  4. Kuja na Vyeti Halisi (original certificates) vya kuanzia kidato cha nne, sita, Stashahada, Stashahada ya Juu, Shahada na kuendelea kutegemeana na sifa za mwombaji.
  5. “Testmonials”, “Provisional Results”, “Statement of results”, hati matokeo za kidato cha nne na sita (FORM IV AND FORM VI RESULTS SLIPS) HAVITAKUBALIWA.  
  6. Kila msailiwa aje na picha moja (Passport size).  
  7. Kila msailiwa atajigharamia kwa chakula, usafiri na malazi.  
  8. Kila msailiwa azingatie tarehe na eneo alilopangiwa kufanyiwa usaili  
  9. Kila msailiwa aje na cheti halisi cha kuzaliwa (Original Birth

Certificate)

  1. Kwa wale waliosoma nje ya Tanzania wahakikishe vyeti vyao vimehakikiwa na kuidhinishwa na mamlaka husika (TCU & NECTA)  
  2. Wale ambao majina yao hayakuonekana katika tangazo hili watambue kuwa maombi yao hayakufanikiwa na wasisite kuomba tena mara nafasi za kazi zitakapotangazwa.
  3. Kada zenye mchujo, wasailiwa watakaofaulu mtihani wa mchujo wazingatie mahali na tarehe za usaili wa mahojiano kama ilivyooneshwa kwenye tangazo.

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

1.

TANZANIA LIBRARY

SERVICES

BOARD (TLSB) 

SENIOR TUTOR II 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

PRINCIPAL LIBRARY ASSISTANT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

ACCOUNTS 

ASSISTANT   II  

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

PRINCIPAL OFFICE ASSISTANT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

2.

ARDHI  INSTITUTE 

MOROGORO

TUTOR II 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

3.

TANZANIA

EDUCATION

AUTHORITY (TEA)

SENIOR ACCOUNTANT

29/4/2014

30/04/2014

4.

 WATER

DEVELOPMENT

MANAGEMENT

INSTITUTE (WDMI)

SENIOR INFORMATION

TECHNOLOGY

SPECIALIST 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

SENIOR LEGAL OFFICER 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

5.

AGENCY FOR

THE

DEVELOPMENT OF

EDUCATIONAL

MANAGEMENT 

(ADEM) –

BAGAMOYO

SENIOR TUTOR II -

FINANCE

MANAGEMENT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

6.

TANZANIA

INDUSTRIAL

RESEARCH AND

SENIOR HUMAN 

RESOURCES OFFICER

I

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

DEVELOPMENT

ORGANIZATION(T IRDO)

ASSISTANT  RESARCH OFFICER I

29/4/2014

30/4/2014

7.

ARDHI INSTITUTE -TABORA

TUTOR II

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

8.

TANZANIA SMALL

HOLDERS TEA

DEVELOPMENT

AGENCY

(TSHTDA)

FARMERS

EMPOWERMENT

OFFICER II

HAKUNA MCHUJO

30/4/2014

9.

TANZANIA

INSTITUTE OF

ACCOUNTANCY

(TIA)

ASSISTANT

LECTURERS

(BUSINESS

MATHEMATICS &

STATISTICS) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT

LECTURERS

(BUSINESS LAW) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT

LECTURERS

(PROCUREMENT AND

LOGISTICS 

MANAGEMENT)

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT

LECTURERS

(INFORMATION

COMMUNICATION

TECHNOLOGY)

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURE MARKETING 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

COMMUNICATION

SKILLS 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSIATANT LECTURER

(MANAGEMENT

ACCOUNTING)

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

10.

EAST AFRICA

            STATISTICAL TRAINING

ASSISTANT LECTURER

IN COMMUNICATION

SKILLS 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

CENTRE (EASTC)

ASSISTANT LECTURER IN POLITICAL SCIENCE 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

11.

DAR ES SALAAM

            MARITIME

INSTITUTE (DMI)

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT

– MARITIME

TRANSPORT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

12.

INSTITUTE OF

ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA)

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER

INFORMATION

TECHNOLOGY 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

STATISTICS/MATHEMA

TICS 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT

LECTURERPROCUREMENT

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

BANKING AND

FINANCE

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER 

BUSINESS

MANAGEMENT

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT

LECTURERS

ECONOMICS

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

COMMUNICATION

SKILLS 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

HUMAN RESOURCES

MANAGEMENT

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

13.

TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB)

 

PLANNING OFFICER I

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

MARKETING

RESEARCH OFFICER I

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

HUMAN

RESOURCE/ADMINIST

RATIVE OFFICER I

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

MEAT OFFICER II

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

 

COMPUTER SYSTEM

ANALYST II

30/4/2014

2/5/2014

PERSONAL

SECRETARY II

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

DRIVER II

HAKUNA MCHUJO

2/5/2014

14.

TANZANIA

PUBLIC SERVICE

COLLEGE (TPSC)

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER

PROCUREMENT &

SUPPLIES

MANAGEMENT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

ACCOUNTING &

FINANCE

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

INFORMATION

COMMUNICATION

TECHNOLOGY - ICT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER LAW 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

ECONOMICS/PROJECT

MANAGEMENT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT

RECORDS AND

ARCHIVES

MANAGEMENT 

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT

LIBRARY AND

INFORMATION

STUDIES 

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT LAW 

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

SENIOR TUTOR GRADE

II INFORMATION

COMMUNICATION

TECHNOLOGY 

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

SENIOR ADMISSION,

EXAMINATION AND

CERTIFICATION

OFFICER 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

 

ADMISSION &

EXAMINATION

OFFICER 

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

DRIVER II

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

PLANNING,

MONITORING &

EVALUATION OFFICER 

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

RECORDS

MANAGEMENT

ASSISTANT 

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

OFFICE ASSISTANT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

15.

THE MWALIMU

NYERERE

MEMORIAL

ACADEMY (MNMA)

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER

-

LINGUISTICS(KISWAHIL

I)

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER -(EDUCATION)

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT (EDUCATION)

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER (GENDER)

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT (GENDER STUDIES)

3/5/2014

5/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER (SOCIAL STUDIES)

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER (ECONOMICS)

HAKUNA MCHUJO

5/5/2014

16.

            PUBLIC

PROCUREMENT

REGULATORY

AUTHORITY

(PPRA)

PRINCIPAL HUMAN

RESOURCES OFFICER

II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

SENIOR PLANNING OFFICER

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

SENIOR STATISTICIAN

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

SENIOR LEGAL OFFICER

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

 

SENIOR PUBLIC

RELATIONS OFFICER

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PROCUREMENT

OFFICER II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PRINCIPAL

PROCUREMENT

OFFICER II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PRINCIPAL SYSTEM ANALYST II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PRINCIPAL SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PRINCIPAL

ACCOUNTANT II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

SENIOR

PROCUREMENT

OFFICER 

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PROCUREMENT

OFFICER I

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

SYSTEM

ADMINISTRATOR I

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

ACCOUNTANT II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PUBLIC RELATIONS

OFFICER II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

LEGAL OFFICER II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLIES OFFICER II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

RECORDS

MANAGEMENT

ASSISTANT II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

DRIVER II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

3/5/2014

6/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

17.

TANZANIA

AUTOMOTIVE

TECHNOLOGY

CENTRE

(NYUMBU)

 

SENIOR

ADMINISTRATIVE

OFFICER III

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

DESIGN ENGINEER I 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

PRODUCTION

ENGINEER I 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

SUPPLIES TECHNICIAN

III 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ELECTRICIAN III

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

OFFICE MANAGEMENT

SECRETARY III 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

PRINCIPAL

METROLOGY TECHNICIAN 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

SENIOR OFFICE ASSISTANT I

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

18.

COLLEGE OF

BUSINESS

 

EDUCATION (CBE)

ASSISTANT LECTURER ACCOUNTANCY 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

- PROCUREMENT AND

SUPPLIES

MANAGEMENT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

- BUSINESS

ADMINISTRATION 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT LEGAL METROLOGY 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

19.

NATIONAL

COLLEGE OF

            TOURISM

AGENCY (NCT)

TUTOR GRADE II 

(FOOD & BEVERAGE

SERVICE) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

DRIVER GRADE II 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

20.

DAR ES SALAAM

INSTITUTE OF

TECHNOLOGY

 

(DIT)

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT

(COMPUTER

ENGINEERING)

6/5/2014

7/5/2014

INSTRUCTOR II

(BUILDING AND CIVIL

ENGINEERING ) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

 

INSTRUCTOR II

(ELECTRONICS AND

TELECOMMUNICATION

ENGINEERING)

6/5/2014

7/5/2014

INSTRUCTOR II

(GENERAL STUDIES

DEPARTMENT) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANTS

LECTURER (GENERAL

STUDIES -

(ENTREPRENEURSHIP

AND (MEED) )

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

21.

COMMUNITY

DEVELOPMENT

            TRAINING

INSTITUTE

(TENGERU)

ASSISTANT 

LECTURERS

COMMUNITY

DEVELOPMENT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

22.

INSTITUTE OF

FINANCE

            MANAGEMENT

(IFM)

DRIVER GRADE II 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER MATHEMATICS

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

23.

TANZANIA

ELECTRICAL

MECHANICAL AND

ELECTRONICS

SERVICES AGENCY

(TEMESA)    

 

ENGINEER II

(MECHANICAL) 

6/5/2014

7/5/2014

  ENGINEER II  (MARINE) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

TECHNICIAN II (MECHANICAL) 

6/5/2014

7/5/2014

TECHNICIAN II  (MARINE) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT

TECHNICIAN

(MECHANICAL) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT

TECHNICIAN

(ELECTRICAL) 

6/5/2014

7/5/2014

24.

INSTITUTE OF

ADULT

 EDUCATION (IAE)

ASSISTANT LECTURER (EDUCATION ) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER (ENGLISH ) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER (CURRICULUM) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER (ECONOMICS) 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER INTERPRENEURSHIP

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER LINGUISTICS

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

(CHEMISTRY OR

PHYSICS)

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

25.

TANZANIA

            INVESTMENT

CENTRE (TIC) 

TRANSPORT OFFICER 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

26.

CASHEWNUT

            BOARD OF

TANZANIA (CBT)

DRIVER II

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

27.

TANZANIA 

FISHERIES

            RESEARCH

INSTITUTE

(TAFIRI)

PERSONAL

SECRETARY II

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

28.

COLLEGE OF

AFRICAN

            WILDLIFE

MANAGEMENT

(MWEKA)

ASSISTANT LECTURER

WILDLIFE

MANAGEMENT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

29.

TANZANIA

 TOURIST BOARD

(TTB)

SENIOR

ADMINISTRATIVE

SECRETARY

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

30.

TANZANIA

            AIRPORTS

AUTHORITY (TAA)

SENIOR IFMIS ADMINISTRATOR

HAKUNA MCHUJO

7/5/2014

31.

NATIONAL

INSTITUTE OF

TRANSPORT (NIT)

 

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT

IN TOURISM

MANAGEMENT 

7/5/2014

8/5/2014

TUTORIAL ASSISTANT

IN AUTOMOBILE

ENGINEERING 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

IN

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

 

ACCOUNTING/FINANCE 

 

 

ASSISTANT LECTURER IN ECONOMICS 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

IN HUMAN

RESOURCES

MANAGEMENT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

LECTURER

COMMUNICATION

SKILLS AND

DEVELOPMENT

STUDIES 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

32.

LOCAL

GOVERNMENT

 

TRAINING

INSTITUTE (LGTI)

SENIOR LIBRARY

ASSISTANT II 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

33.

THE INSTITUTE

OF SOCIAL WORK

(ISW)

 

SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

ASSISTANT

LECTURER-RESEARCH

(LABOUR STUDIES)

7/5/2014

8/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

RESEARCH (SOCIAL WORK)

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

– COMMUNICATION

SKILLS

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

SENIOR ACCOUNTS

ASSISTANT I

7/5/2014

8/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER ECONOMICS

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

ASSISTANT

LECTURERS – LAW 

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

 ASSISTANT

LECTURERS – ICT

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

– MATHEMATICS AND

STATISTIC

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

NA.

MWAJIRI

KADA

TAREHE YA

USAILI WA

MCHUJO

TAREHE YA USAILI WA

MAHOJIANO

 

 

RECORDS

MANAGEMENT 

ASSISTANT

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

34.

TANZANIA TREE

SEED AGENCY

            (TTSA)

FOREST ASSISTANT

7/5/2015

8/5/2014

LABORATORY ASSISTANT

HAKUNA MCHUJO

8/5/2014

35.

INSTITUTE OF

RURAL

DEVELOPMENT

PLANNING

 DODOMA (IRDP)

ASSISTANT LECTURER

STATISTICS/MATHEMA TICS

HAKUNA MCHUJO

9/5/2014

ASSISTANT LECTURER

DEVELOPMENT

FINANCE BIASED IN

FINANCE AND

ACCOUNTANCY

HAKUNA MCHUJO

9/5/2014

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA LIBRARY SERVICES BOARD (TLSB).

KADA: SENIOR TUTOR II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/04/2014 SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA LIBRARY SERVICES BOARD (TLSB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

CHARLES ACKLEY

P.O.BOX 23376

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA LIBRARY SERVICES BOARD (TLSB).

KADA: PRINCIPAL LIBRARY ASSISTANT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/04/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA LIBRARY SERVICES BOARD (TLSB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

BONIFACE DOTTO KUBU

P.O BOX 1304

DODOMA

2. 

BAPTISTA K. KWISSACHI

P.O BOX 300

MBEYA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA LIBRARY SERVICES BOARD (TLSB).

KADA: ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT   II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/04/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA LIBRARY SERVICES BOARD (TLSB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JENNIFER N. NICHOLAUS

C/o

ABRAHAM A.

LUPIA

P.O.BOX 9264

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

SHUJAA MKUMBI

P.O.BOX 05 MASWA

SHINYANGA

3. 

EDITH P. KILIMA

P.O.BOX

31764

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

ARKAM AWADHI

P.O.BOX 1024

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

HASSAN N. HAMIS

P.O.BOX 69

KASULU

KIGOMA

6. 

SAIDI H. KAMBI

C/o

MOHAMEDI

KAMBI

P.O.BOX 2624

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

MOHAMED NDOTO

C/o ABDUL

MKOBA

P.O.BOX 2939

DAR ES

SALAAM

8. 

SAYAI KARAFUU

C/o MOSES

ANDREW

P.O.BOX 9711

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA LIBRARY SERVICES BOARD (TLSB).

KADA: PRINCIPAL OFFICE ASSISTANT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/04/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA LIBRARY SERVICES BOARD (TLSB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

LUKIKO Y. MAIILA

P.O BOX 810 MWANZA

2. 

PETER

MWANG'ONDA

P.O BOX 934

MBEYA

3. 

ROBERT A MBOGO

P.O BOX 720 UJIJI KIGOMA

4. 

IDDY JUMANNE MBOGO

P.O BOX 89 MPANDA

KATAVI

5. 

JOSEPH ALEX 

P.O BOX 677 DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

CHRISTOPHER R NYEURA

P.O BOX 462 BUNDA MARA

MWAJIRI: ARDHI INSTITUTE - MOROGORO.

KADA: TUTOR II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/04/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA EDUCATION AUTHORITY (TEA).

KADA: SENIOR ACCOUNTANT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 29/04/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA EDUCATION AUTHORITY (TEA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/04/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA EDUCATION AUTHORITY (TEA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

PALA JOSEPH

P. O. Box 31694

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

NJAMA A. MOYO

P.O.BOX 8267

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

FABIAN K.

MASELELE

P. O. Box 114

SHINYANGA

4. 

MTEMINYANDA

KABENGWE

LUFULONDAMA

P.O.BOX 20 MISUNGWI

5. 

STEPHANO MAANGA

P. O. Box

79078 DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

ELIAS

MWASAJONE

P.O.BOX  700

TUKUYU

MBEYA

MWAJIRI: WATER DEVELOPMENT AND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE (WDMI).

KADA: SENIOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: WATER DEVELOPMENT AND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE (WDMI).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JUMA MASOUD MCHIRO

P.O.BOX

30345,KIBAHA

2. 

NZOJA SHAURI

P.O BOX 7202

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: WATER DEVELOPMENT AND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE (WDMI).

KADA: SENIOR LEGAL OFFICER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: AGENCY FOR DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION MANAGEMENT (ADEM). KADA: SENIOR TUTOR II FINANCE MANAGEMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: AGENCY FOR DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION MANAGEMENT (ADEM).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

VICTORIA JAPHET

P.O BOX 

10412

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

ERICK NGWEGA

P.O BOX 32 NKIHUNGU

DODOMA

3. 

STEPHANO MAGANGA

P.O BOX 79078

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

JORDAN I MWESIGWA

P.O BOX 100086

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INDUSTRIAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT

ORGANIZATION (TIRDO).

KADA: SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA INDUSTRIAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT

ORGANIZATION (TIRDO).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

RICHARD F. RUTAIHWA

P.O.BOX11666

DAR ES

SALAAM

2.

NKUNDWE

IRENE MALOPA

P.O.BOX 79513

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

DOROTHY H.LEMWELY

P.O.BOX 76550

DAR ES

SALAAM

4.

ABDALAH

AHMAD SANGA

P.O.BOX 79590

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INDUSTRIAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT

ORGANIZATION (TIRDO).

KADA: ASSISTANT RESEARCH OFFICER I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 29/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA INDUSTRIAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT

ORGANIZATION (TIRDO).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA INDUSTRIAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT

ORGANIZATION (TIRDO).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

GRACE MICHAEL

P.O.BOX 368 MOSHI

2.

FORTUNATUS ROMAN M.

P.O.BOX  218

MKUU

ROMBO

3. 

LAURENT ANTONY

P.O.BOX 92

NALIENDELE

MTWARA

4.

KEVIN

N.LICHINGA

P.O.BOX  32239

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

SAPIENCE PASTORY

C/O EDGAR

RUGAIMUKAMU

P.O.BOX  63292

DAR ES

SALAAM

6.

RHODA

MHAHILIDZA

P.O.BOX  23437

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

CATHERINE NEVARD

P.O.BOX  54683

DAR ES

SALAAM

8.

SAMSON NELSON

P.O.BOX  8469

ARUSHA

9. 

LUSANGIJA SAYIDA

P.O.BOX  477 KISHAPU

SHINYANGA

10. 

FRANK

CASTORY SITTA

P.O.BOX  75356

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

JONATHAN

JACKSON

LUMENYELA

P.O.BOX  292

KASULU

12. 

REGINA J.MSOKA

P.O.BOX  6652

DAR ES

SALAAM

13. 

FLOMENA CYPRIAN

P.O.BOX  79803

DAR ES

SALAAM

14. 

VEDASTO GILBERT

P.O.BOX  40036

DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

GASPER DAMAS

P.O.BOX  95674

DAR ES

SALAAM

16. 

IDDI ABDALAH

P.O.BOX  1174

MOROGORO

17. 

ROCHI SHABAN

P.O.BOX  130 CHALINZE

18. 

SIAMINI P.MGAO

P.O.BOX  1965

KIHESA

IRINGA

19. 

IBRAHIM O.KUHOGA

P.O.BOX  6444

MOROGORO

20. 

MANDI KALIST OSWALIDI

P.O.BOX  66

KARATU

21. 

GLORIA

K.DEOGRATIAS

P.O.BOX  1900 BUKOBA

22. 

NELLIN NJOVU

P.O.BOX  62655

DAR ES

SALAAM

23. 

KULWA

EMMANUEL B.

P.O.BOX  3015

MOROGORO

24. 

MONICA MUSHI

P.O.BOX 11632

MWANZA

25. 

PHILEMON S.TORONGEI

P.O.BOX  16859 ARUSHA

26. 

DANIEL SICHONE

P.O.BOX 70907

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: ARDHI INSTITUTE – TABORA.

KADA: TUTOR II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: CHUO CHA ARDHI MOROGORO.

1. 

HONEST OCTAVIAN

P.OBOX 7508

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA SMALL HOLDERS TEA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY (TSHTDA).

KADA: FARMERS EMPOWERMENT OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 30/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA SMALL HOLDERS TEA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY (TSHTDA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURERS (BUSINESS MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

YUSTINA AMON LIANA

P.O. BOX

11305, DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

AGNES JOSEPH

C/O EXAUD

MURO,

P.O.BOX 179, 

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

WINFRIDA FELIX MWIGILWA

C/O

GOODLUCK

MLAY, 

P.O.BOX35062,

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

LUCAS LUHAGA

P.O.BOX 72,

GEITA,

MWANZA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER (BUSINESS LAW).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

SAIKON JUSTIN

P.O BOX 2657

ARUSHA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

KADA:            ASSISTANT             LECTURERS           (PROCUREMENT   AND   LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

AQUILINE SAFARI

P.O.BOX 1434,

ARUSHA

2. 

RAMADHANI

PONEKA DAUDI

P.O.BOX 395,

DODOMA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

KADA: ASSITANT LECTURER INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

AZIZ SINGA

P.O.BOX 16397,

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

ALLY SELEMANI NYAMAWE

P.O.BOX 1275,

DODOMA

3. 

FIDEA FRANK CHAMBO

P.O.BOX 447, ARUSHA

4. 

TUMAINI RICHARD

P.O.BOX

11305,

MWANZA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER MARKETING.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JUSTINE

AUGUSTINE

P.O BOX

35780,ARDHI

UNIVERSITY,

DAR ES

2. 

ALEX ROBERT MARWA

P.O BOX 90181,

DAR ES

 

 

SALAAM

 

 

SALAAM.

3. 

KILEO, KEPHAR JASON

P.O BOX 79598

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

RYAKITIMBO

CRISPIN MAGIGE

ST. JOHN'S

UNIVERSITY

OF TANZANIA,

P.O BOX 47

DODOMA

5. 

KARUGABA

RUGAIMUKAMU

C/O

SALVATORY

RUGUMISA,

LOCAL

AUTHORITIES

PENSIONS

FUND,

P.O BOX 34678,

DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

DAVIS OWEN BINAMU

P.O BOX 544 SHINYANGA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER (COMMUNICATION SKILLS).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

KUSEKWA SITA MABONDO

C/O

NCHANSABA

SIMON,

P.O BOX 737 USA RIVER

ARUSHA

2. 

JOSPHAT D. BUKUKU

P.O BOX 881 MOSHI.

P.O BOX 134

MBOZI MBEYA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER (MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY (TIA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

BENIGNUS ABEL OTMAR

C/O WALIHI

MANG'WARU, 

P.O. BOX

77687, DAR ES SALAAM.

2. 

JOHN MSASU NKAYAGWA

P.O.BOX 1275, C/O GABRIEL

GIRANGAY, 

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

ERNEST MBASYA

P.O.BOX 11388,

MBEYA

4. 

KURWA GUYASHI

P.O.BOX

20266, DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: EASTERN AFRICA STATISTICAL TRAINING CENTRE (EASTC).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER IN COMMUNICATION SKILLS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: EASTERN AFRICA STATISTICAL TRAINING CENTRE (EASTC).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER IN POLITICAL SCIENCE.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: EASTERN AFRICA STATISTICAL TRAINING CENTRE (EASTC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

WILLIAM

THADEY KOMBA

P.O BOX 9121

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

SOSPETER MUCHUNGUZI

P.O BOX 11073

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: DAR ES SALAAM MARITIME INSTITUTE (DMI).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT – MARITIME TRANSPORT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: DAR ES SALAAM MARITIME INSTITUTE (DMI).

 

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

 

1. 

JAPHET M.

MSHUMBUSI

P.O BOX 1850

MWANZA

2. 

MOHAMED KAULI MAKAME

P.O BOX 5900 TANGA

 

3. 

LEONCE

LEOPORD

MWESIGA

P.O BOX 5378

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

AZAN JUMA AZAN

P.O BOX 64602 ZANZIBAR

5. 

DILSHAD MURTAZA

P.O BOX 6727

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

                   

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA) – DAR ES SALAAM CAMPUS.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ANORLD A. IGATA

P.O.BOX 490

DODOMA

2. 

PANKRAS K.

KANDENGUKILA

P.O.BOX 62244

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

FARIAN

ISHENGOMA

P.O. BOX 7623

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

AZIZI SINGA

P.O.BOX 16397

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER-STATISTICS/MATHEMATICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA) – DAR ES SALAAM CAMPUS.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

CHRISTOPHER VENANCE

P.O.BOX 1226

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

2. 

HAWA O. MOFI

C/O MALICK

URASA

P.O.BOX 8944

DAR ES

SALAAM 

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER IN PROCUREMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA) – DAR ES SALAAM CAMPUS.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

AQUILINE P. SAFARI

P.O BOX 1434 ARUSHA

2. 

CATHOLIC SUMUNI

P.O BOX 87 MZUMBEMOROGORO

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER IN BANKING AND FINANCE.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA) – DAR ES SALAAM CAMPUS.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

SUMA

MWANKEMWA

P.O BOX 5690 

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

CHARLES NYAWAGA

P.O BOX 20655

DAR  ES

SALAAM

3. 

JANE WATSON

P.O BOX 1911 MBEYA

4. 

WINNIFRIDA J.

NNKO

P.O.BOX 2782

ARUSHA

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA) – DAR ES SALAAM

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - ECONOMICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA) – DAR ES SALAAM CAMPUS.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

AULELUS

AULELIAN

MYAMBA

P.O.BOX 4 NJOMBE

2. 

HILDO

LADISLAUS

MREMA

P.O.BOX 62

ROMBO

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - COMMUNICATION SKILLS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA) – DAR ES SALAAM CAMPUS.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JOSPHAT

DOUGRAS

BUKUKU

P.O.BOX 134 MBOZI MBEYA

2. 

KASEKWA SITTA MABONDO

P.O.BOX 737

USA RIVER,

ARUSHA 

 

MWAJIRI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER - HRM.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTANCY ARUSHA (IAA) – DAR ES SALAAM CAMPUS.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

FGODFREY

BENARD

MSANGI

P.O.BOX 78628 

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

JACOB BIKALI

MROSSO

P.O.BOX 919

 MKUU, ROMBO

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

KADA: PLANNING OFFICER I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JACKSON MATANDU

P.O.BOX 

2.

NICHOLAI C.CHIWEKA

P.O.BOX 176

MBEYA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

KADA: MARKETING RESEARCH OFFICER I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

NICHOLAI CHIWEKA

P.O.BOX 176

MBEYA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

KADA: HUMAN RESOURCE/ ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

DIGNA THOMAS MALLYA

P.O.BOX 75961

DAR ES

SALAAM

2.

JOHANNES MAHALI

P.O.BOX 22377

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

KADA: MEAT OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

AFSA

ABDALLAH

P.O.BOX 34578

DAR ES

SALAAM

2.

IDD R.

MKOLAMASA

P.O.BOX 7813

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

JONATHAN

JACKSON

LUMENYELA

P.O.BOX 292 KASULU

TANZANIA

4.

VERONICA

ANOSISYE JOHN

P.O.BOX 1161

MOROGORO

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

KADA: COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 30/4/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

KENNETH

C.NNEMBUKA

P.O.BOX 20004

DAR ES

SALAAM

2.

MAJALIWA

SABASI NGAILO

C/O DR

EDMUND

KAYOMBO

P.O.BOX 65586

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

DEODATUS M. MOGELLA

P.O.BOX 2240 MOSHI

4.

HAMIS SAID

P.O.BOX 65196

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

BENEDIKTA KAVISHE

P.O.BOX 75926

6.

FIDEA FRANK

P.O.BOX 6515 MOSHI-

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

KADA: PERSONAL SECRETARY II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

KADA: DRIVER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 2/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA MEAT BOARD (TMB).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

AMRI MUSSA MBANZA

P.O.BOX 615

KOROGWE

2.

TIMOTH AMON KIMWAGA

P.O.BOX 440

MPANDA-

 

 

 

 

 

KATAVI

3. 

JUMA R.

KAPUNDI

P.O.BOX 164

DAR ES

SALAAM

4.

TONGEN E.MNZAVA

P.O.BOX 2589

ARUSHA

5. 

BAKARI IDDI BAKARI

P.O.BOX 332 KIGOMA

6.

MOSES ABILAI HASSAN

P.O.BOX 7229

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER PROCUREMENT & SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

STEPHANO MWASHIUYA

P.O.BOX 2841

MBEYA

2. 

JIMMY ABDIEL ABRAHAM

C/O GOODLUCK

SAVUTU

P.O.BOX 7214

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER ACCOUNTING & FINANCE.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ISMAIL JUMA

P.O. BOX 117 KILWA

2. 

BARIKI G. NGAILO

P.O. BOX 3758

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

FIDELIS

DEUSDEDITH 

LUTENGANYA

P.O. BOX  14016

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

ABBAS SANGA

P.O. BOX 187

SUMBAWANGA

5. 

ERNEST B. MBASYA

P.O. BOX  187

SUMBAWANG

A

RUKWA

6. 

DANIEL ZACHARIA

P.O. BOX  1738

MOSHI

7. 

AUGUSTINE KAJEMBE

P.O. BOX  10960

DAR ES

SALAAM

8. 

MISU

AHOBOKILE 

CHIBONA

P.O. BOX 2412

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

WINCHISLAUS R. JOSEPHAT

P.O. BOX  106183

DAR ES

SALAAM

10. 

BENIGNUS A. OTMAR

C/O HUSSEIN

MANG'WARU

P.O. BOX 776887

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

- ICT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

NYAMAWE ALLY SELEMANI

BOX 1275

DODOMA

2. 

SIJALI PETRO

KOROJELO

BOX 774 IRINGA

3. 

AZIZI SINGA

BOX  16397

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

PANKRAS K. 

KANDENGUKILA

BOX  64422

DAR ES SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER LAW.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

FELISTER AKONAAY

P. O. BOX

110095 DAR

ES SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER ECONOMICS/PROJECT MANAGEMENT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

EMMANUEL MWANG'ONDA

P.O.BOX  2249

MBEYA

2. 

AUGUSTINO E. UMBOY

P.O.BOX  4041

NGARAMTONI ARUSHA

3. 

MKUPETE JAAH

P.O.BOX 

62093

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

JOSEPH SAYO MWITWA

P.O.BOX  2036

MBEYA

5. 

MEDA

THEODORY

P.O.BOX  364 IRINGA

6. 

MUSA LUGEMBE

P.O.BOX  

ARUSHA

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT RECORDS AND ARCHIVES.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT LIBRARY AND INFORMATION STUDIES.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT LAW.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JACORB MWINULA

P.O.BOX 10038 MWANZA

2. 

JOSEPH WAWA

P.O.BOX 8337 MOSHI 

KILIMANJARO

3. 

ROBERT RUBEN

P.O.BOX 9093

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

KWEZI MIHAYO

P.O.BOX 131

NZEGA

TABORA

5. 

KEPHAS P.O. UGULA

P.O.BOX 44 KIGOMA

6. 

PAUL ZEPHANIA

P.O.BOX 61899

DAR ES

SALAAM

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: SENIOR TUTOR GRADE II (INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

AYOUB

J.MUGUBE

P.OBOX 958 NJOMBE

2. 

KAMUHANDA METHOD

P.O BOX 63100

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

AMOS SAJINE

P.OBOX 35799

DAR ES

SALAAM

4. 

BAHATI JACOB SUBE

P.O BOX 4551

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

MICHAEL DANIEL

P.O BOX 637

DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

MCHIWA RAJABU

P.O BOX 15980

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

MAJALIWA

SABASI NGAILO

C/O

DR.EDMUND

KAYOMBO

P.O BOX 65586

DAR ES

SALAAM

8. 

ELIBARICK MUSHI

P.O BOX 9790

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

BENSON MRAMBA

P.O BOX 31191

DAR ES

SALAAM

10. 

GEORGE S.LEONARD

P.O BOX 2995

DODOMA

11. 

CHIGURU JOSIAH

P.O BOX

77783

DAR ES

SALAAM

12. 

OMBENI

ANDREW

MWETENI

P.O BOX 118

KILOSA

MOROGORO

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: SENIOR ADMISSION, EXAMINATION AND CERTIFICATION OFFICER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: ADMISSION & EXAMINATION OFFICER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

DEODATUS NICODEMUS

P.O.BOX 33 MAKETE

NJOMBE

2. 

ROBERT ALLYSON

P.O.BOX 9140

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

KULWA NAMKAA

P.O.BOX 102 LINDI

4. 

KIROSHI MRUTU

C/O FATUMA

MGONJA

P.O.BOX 89

TANGA

5. 

DAVID

MAGIROYA

P.O.BOX 35091

DA ES

SALAAM

6. 

GERAZ

HENERICO

P.O.BOX 53

KAGERA

7. 

LOMAYANI

LESKARI

KIPUYO

P.O.BOX 10531 ARUSHA

8. 

ALFREDI ABIUDI ADABATI

P.O.BOX 2667

ARUSHA

9. 

PHILBETH KAZITANGA

P.O.BOX 2812 MBEYA

10. 

PHARES

GERALD

P.O.BOX 16

MUSOMA

11. 

OBLE MONGI

P.O.BOX 42

MOROGORO

12. 

KUBWELA RUMULIKA

P.O.BOX 20 MZUMBE

MOROGORO

13. 

BARAKAEL UISSO

P.O.BOX 130

MARANGU

KILIMANJARO

14. 

ERICK MYALLA

P.O.BOX 11811

ARUSHA

15. 

SALOME KAPANGA

P.O.BOX 1225

DAR ES

SALAAM

16. 

JAPHET

STEPHANO

C/O CHARLES

J.MALEKELA

P.O.BOX 5036

DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

PATRICK

MWAIPUNGU

P.O.BOX 1196 MAKAMBAKO

NJOMBE

18. 

GEOFREY NCHIMBI

P.O.BOX 230 IRINGA

19. 

ABDUL SALUM MADODI

P.O.BOX 79159

DAR ES SA

LAAM

20. 

JONAS WANNA

P.O.BOX 16399

DAR ES

SALAAM

21. 

MANDE KAPAMA

P.O.BOX 41831

DAR ES

SALAAM

22. 

AGNES KILOVELE

P.O.BOX 428 IRINGA

23. 

PETER MARTINI

P.O.BOX 35578

DAR ES

SALAAM

24. 

IMANI KAPUNGU

P.O.BOX 566 LINDI

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: DRIVERS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ALFRED IGNAS JULLU

P.O.BOX 62615

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

OMARI

H.CHILUMBA

P.O.BOX 1051

MTWARA

3. 

ELIA E.MPILUKA

P.O.BOX 1516 DODOMA

4. 

JUMA R KAPUNDI

P.O.BOX 164

DAR E3S

SALAAM

5. 

HASSN

KASSIMU ZAIDI

P.O.BOX 719 KIGOMA

6. 

JOSSIAH JOEL RUFANO

P.O.BOX  2372

7. 

HERI SAID MAGINGO

P.O.BOX DAR ES

SALAAM

8. 

MUSSA ALFRED

AKIRI

P.O.BOX 3711

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

PROSPER

CHARLES URIO

P.O.BOX 13911

DAR ES

SALAAM

10. 

ADAM JUMA KAWALIKA

P.O.BOX 9024

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: PLANNING, MONITORING AND EVALUATION OFFICER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

KULWA NAMKAA

P.O. BOX 102 LINDI

2. 

FAUSTA

ZAKARIA

LAMOSAY

P.O. BOX 10

MKUU - ROMBO,

KILIMANJARO

3. 

STELLA A. MACHA

P.O. BOX 297

MOSHI,

KILIMANJARO

4. 

 JESCA TEMBO

P.O. BOX 42556

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

FIKIRINI

RAJABU

P.O. BOX

53748 DAR ES

SALAAM

6. 

JOSEPH MILANZI

P.O. BOX 100086

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

MKARUKA WAMJUNGU

P.O. BOX

10365 DAR ES

SALAAM

8. 

KIROSHI MRUTU

C/O FATUMA MGONJA P.O. BOX 89

PANGANI,

TANGA

9. 

JOHN M. SUBETH

P.O. BOX 1680

DODOMA

10. 

AJAYE NGUVILA

P.O. BOX 200

CHIMALA,

MBEYA

11. 

ROBERT ALLYSON

P.O. BOX 9140

DAR ES

SALAAM

12. 

GRACE C. MAKOYE

P.O. BOX 6 MZUMBE,

MOROGORO

13. 

ELIBARIKI MBISE

C/O N. MBISE

P.O. BOX 2324

KILOLO,

IRINGA

14. 

OBLE MONGI

C/O JULIUS

MFALAMAGOHA

P.O. BOX 42

MVOMERO,

MOROGORO

15. 

FYEKA SUMERA

P.O. BOX 8356

DAR ES

SALAAM

16. 

YUSTUS MALENDE

P.O. BOX 115

TURIANI,

MOROGORO

17. 

MAHIZA

MOHAMED 

C/O MBELWA

MUHANDENI

P.O. BOX 474 MOSHI,

KILIMANJARO

18. 

MOHAMED

MOHAMED

SALUM

P.O. BOX 1495

DODOMA

19. 

FAUSTINO MKONDA

P.O. BOX 44

MEATU,

SIMIYU

20. 

AUGISTINO A. MHAIKI

P.O. BOX 62

MVUMI,

DODOMA

21. 

GERALD PHARES

P.O. BOX 16

MUSOMA,

MARA

22. 

EGDAR MDEMU

P.O. BOX 79554

DAR ES

SALAAM

23. 

AREN

PANTALEO

P.O. BOX 2036

KIBONDO,

KIGOMA

24. 

PETER STEPHEN NYALALE

P.O. BOX 14322

DAR ES

SALAAM

25. 

DENIS

MAHIMBO

C/O NAMWATA

B.L P.O. BOX

138 DODOMA

26. 

AHMADI

ABDALLAH

AHMADI

P.O. BOX 31

TANDAHIMBA,

MTWARA

27. 

EDWIN

BENJAMIN

P.O. BOX 2175

MBEYA

28. 

TIBI MAULID

C/O NURU

ARON MAHINYA

P.O. BOX 313

MBEYA

29. 

PHILIBETH KAZITANGA

P.O. BOX 2812

MBEYA

30. 

MWANAIDI MDEE

P.O. BOX 127

MBEYA

31. 

EDWARD S. SHANA

P.O. BOX 11957

MWANZA

32. 

IGNAS KIBIKI

P.O. BOX 130

CHALINZE - BAGAMOYO,

PWANI

33. 

LOMAYANI LESKARI

P.O. BOX

10531

ARUSHA

34. 

CHEDIEL D.

KADEGHE

C/O P.O. BOX

663 USA -

RIVER, ARUSHA

35. 

JONAS WANNA

P.O. BOX

16399 DAR ES

SALAAM

36. 

FREDSON

FIDRISH

P.O. BOX 60066

DAR ES

SALAAM

37. 

YASINTA

RICHARD

SYLIVESTER

P.O. BOX 1040 SINGIDA

38. 

ALFREDI ABIUDI ADABATI

P.O. BOX 2667

ARUSHA

39. 

VETONATUS KOSSAM

P.O. BOX 132

MBOZI,

MBEYA

40. 

KAMBINDU GOODLUCK

C/O UPENDO

KIBIKI P.O. BOX

90483 DAR ES

SALAAM

41. 

EUDOSIA ROGATH

P.O. BOX

70306 DAR ES

SALAAM

42. 

LIANDELI LEONIDAS

P.O. BOX 837

DAR ES

SALAAM

43. 

BINTO GIDEON MANYAMA

C/O

THEOPISTA

B.K.

MANYAMA

P.O. BOX 904

DODOMA

44. 

MWENDA SALOME

P.O. BOX 387 HANGA - SONGEA,

RUVUMA

45. 

LUCAS GWIVAHA

C/O

EMMANUEL

NYAGAWA

P.O. BOX 547

46. 

PRIVATA SIMON

P.O. BOX 414 MBOZI, MBEYA

 

 

NJOMBE

 

 

 

47. 

IMAN KYOMO

P.O. BOX 227 MBEYA

48. 

NOEL

CHENGULA

P.O. BOX 754

MBEYA

49. 

MASIJA J.

MAKAMULO

C/O LEONARD

N. TILUBUZYA

P.O. BOX 27

HAI,

KILIMANJARO

50. 

VERONICA KAMWELA

P.O. BOX 33336

DAR ES

SALAAM

51. 

MWINYIKHERI I. KWAMBA

P.O. BOX 326

MOROGORO

52. 

RICHARD A. MWINUKA

P.O. BOX 67440

DAR ES

SALAAM

53. 

ESTHER MHAPA

P.O. BOX 52

NJOMBE

54. 

ALOIS MWENDA

P.O. BOX 78505

DAR ES

SALAAM

55. 

ELIZABETH MGAYA

P.O. BOX 1125

MOROGORO

56. 

STEPHANO MGANI

P.O. BOX 538

NJOMBE

57. 

 ATHMAN H. ATHMAN

C/O LT COL.

ALLY I.

MNINGA P.O.

BOX 2760

DODOMA

58. 

SAJIDA IDRISA

P.O. BOX 31090

DAR ES

SALAAM

59. 

JOYCE

GEOFREY

MANGILIMA

P.O. BOX

21648 DAR ES

SALAAM

60. 

REMIGIUS 

RAPHAEL

MROPE

P.O. BOX 429

TUNDURU,

RUVUMA

61. 

MARTINO MBANGILE

C/O

MODESTUS

MGIMWA P.O.

BOX 2157 DAR

ES SALAAM

62. 

IRENE

KAGARUKI

P.O. BOX 105108

DAR ES

SALAAM

63. 

WILLYHEMINA OLOMI

P.O. BOX 507

MBEYA

64. 

JOYCE

MSILANGA

C/O JOSEPH PANDE P.O.

BOX 14370 DAR

ES SALAAM

65. 

ABDUL  DAUDI

P.O. BOX

42858 DAR ES

SALAAM

66. 

EUNICE

MICHAEL

MASSAY

P.O. BOX 62

MBULU,

MANYARA

67. 

PETER

ZEPHANIA

P.O. BOX

10567

MWANZA

68. 

ADELINA J.

MRISHO

P.O. BOX 31133

DAR ES

SALAAM

69. 

PETER MARTINI

P.O. BOX

35578 DAR ES

SALAAM

70. 

JAPHET

C/O CHARLES J. MALEKELA P.O.

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

LETICIA E.

MALAMBIKA

P.O.BOX 12238

DAR ES

SALAAM

2. 

ALPHA

MASENSE

P.O BOX 1427

MUSOMA

3. 

SUZANA P. IBOBO

C/o

APOLLONIUS

A. KAHWILI

P.O.BOX 824 MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

4. 

PIUS METHEW

P.O BOX 30

RUJEWA

5. 

MAGRETH MAKANDI

P.O.BOX 6330 MBEYA

6. 

EARYNES KYANDO

P.O BOX 1534 SINGIDA

7.  ATUKEMELA             C/o JOYCE W.           8.  FATUMA    P.O BOX 9120

NG'ONDYA          NG'ONDYA    KAJEMBE      DAR ES

P.O.BOX 9004        SALAAM

DAR ES

SALAAM

9.  ZAINABU       P.O.BOX 174 10.  BENEZET            P.O BOX 329

MATALU   TABORA         SEZARY         TABORA

11.  JESCA CHALLE      C/o ABIAS V. 12.  MWASHI N.         P.O BOX 166

KWEMBE    DAUD MEATU, SIMIYU

P.O.BOX 5476

MOROGORO

13.  STEPHE M.             P.O.BOX 643 14.  ERVERINA          P.O BOX 63067

ZACHARIA           MUSOMA       SEBASTIAN   DAR ES

SALAAM

15.  ERON DICKSON    P.O BOX 10386          16.  EVA JEREMIA    P.O BOX 1025

DAR ES       TABORA

SALAAM

17.  CLEMENTINA         P.O BOX 11491          18.  CHRISTINA         P.O BOX 9060

SALVATORY           DAR ES       JUSTINE        DAR ES SALAAM      MASSAWE     SALAAM

19.  ZAHARA R. P.O BOX 9203            20.  ANNA MKAMOA             P.O BOX 21698

MROMBO               DAR ES       DAR ES SALAAM      SALAAM

21.  ANTHONY   P.O BOX 20950          22.  ALPHA     P.O BOX 1427

SEMITENDE        DAR ES          MASENSE      MUSOMA 

SALAAM

23.  LEVINA MAJINJA P.O BOX 3005 MOROGORO

 

MWAJIRI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

KADA: OFFICE ASSISTANT.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: TANZANIA PUBLIC SERVICE COLLEGE (TPSC).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

CHIKU HARUNA JUMBE

P.O.BOX

62696,

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: THE MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER LINGUISTICS/KISWAHILI.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: THE MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER (EDUCATION).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MWAJIRI: THE MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT – EDUCATION.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

ORESTES NYENYEMA

P. O. BOX 1294 ARUSHA

2. 

MSAMBICHAKA SIXBERT

P.O.BOX 11737

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

JOHN M.

SAMANDITO

P. O. BOX 741 MBEYA

4. 

ABTWALIBU M. SALIMU

P.O.BOX 17027

DODOMA

5. 

IDD SULEIMAN JUMA

P. O. BOX 62

SAME 

KILIMANJARO

6. 

ALICE MDESA

P.O.BOX 2276

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

SHEILA H.

MWANGA

P. O. BOX 4958

DAR ES

SALAAM

8. 

REVELIAN

BIKONGOLO

JOHAVEN

P.O.BOX 1462

BUKOBA

KAGERA

9. 

CRISPIN C.

NGATUNGA

P. O. BOX 246

MAFINGA

IRINGA

10. 

MANGAZA RUTNGWE

P.O.BOX 77867

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

RAMADHANI

MAGANGA

BAKARI

C/O ISIHAKA

MSANGI

P. O. BOX 8076

MWANZA

12. 

LEKA M. LUCUS

P.O.BOX 30053

KIBAHA

PWANI

13. 

ABDULHAMID AKIDA MASAI

P. O. BOX 50

MOROGORO

14. 

ANECTUS AUGUSTINE

%GILBERT

KAMARA

P.O.BOX 100007

DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

SIKUJUA F MOSHI

P. O. BOX 71016

DAR ES

SALAAM

16. 

VITALIS EDSON 

P.O.BOX 34

MPWAPWA

DODOMA

17. 

MUSSA

MOHAMMED

P. O. BOX 36262

DAR ES

SALAAM

18. 

SIAMARIA

ELIBIRI MSAKY

P.O.BOX 6024

ARUSHA

19. 

PRISCA S.

KANTABULA

P. O. BOX 34532

DAR ES

SALAAM

20. 

DICKSON MSUVA

P.O.BOX 412 IRINGA

21. 

THEODORA

MBIFILE

P. O. BOX 701 MBEYA

22. 

ELIAS KAINKWA RUBEN

P.O.BOX 35092

DAR ES

SALAAM

23. 

HELLEN HILARY

P. O. BOX 47

DODOMA

24. 

DANIEL ELIAS DUMI

P.O.BOX

DAR ES

SALAAM

25. 

CLEMENCE MASHINGA

P. O. BOX 569

MUSOMA 

MARA

26. 

ANYIMIKE

HEZRON

AFWANDE

P.O.BOX 325 SAME

KILIMANJARO

27. 

RAMADHANI

ISSA

G.

IGOSHALIMO

P. O. BOX 698 BABATIMANYARA

28. 

ELIYA NDIWU

P.O.BOX 111

ULYANKULU

TABORA

29. 

LUCAS F. KIFYASI

P. O. BOX 33 SONIBUMBULI

TANGA

30. 

AMBIKILE ALBINO

P.O.BOX 300

TUKUYU

MBEYA

31. 

PETER MOSES

KABIGI

C/O E.

MWAKAMYAN

DAP. O. BOX

3733

DAR ES

SALAAM

32. 

MWANAISHA BULENGA

P.O.BOX 17 SAME

KILIMANJARO

33. 

EDWARD MSHANI

P. O. BOX  DAR ES

SALAAM

34. 

BOI SAREA ISSARA

P.O.BOX 34

MPWAPWA

DODOMA

35. 

MOHAMED ABDALLAH

P. O. BOX 563 TANGA

36. 

HAPPY EVAREST

P.O.BOX 6080

DAR ES

SALAAM

37. 

EMMANUEL ALPHONCE

P. O. BOX 600

DAR ES

SALAAM

38. 

ORESTES NYENYEMA

P.O.BOX 1294

ARUSHA

39. 

BEATRICE

FRIMIN TARIMO

P. O. BOX 1984

DAR ES

SALAAM

40. 

IBISABAGENI

WARD

P.O.BOX 86

SENGEREMA

MWANZA

41. 

IMANI A.

MWANG'EKA

P. O. BOX 273

TUNDUMA-

MOMBA

MBEYA

42. 

PRISCA S.

KANTABULA

P.O.BOX 34532

DAR ES

SALAAM

43. 

PHILBERT THEODORY

P. O. BOX 71262

DAR ES

SALAAM

44. 

ZAINABU M.

KAWAMBWA

P.O.BOX 42100

DAR ES

SALAAM

45. 

ELIASANTE MUTOKA

P.O.BOX 42407

DAR ES

SALAAM

46. 

FURAHA ISAYA KAPAMA

P.OBOX 65597

DAR ES

SALAAM

47. 

JUMA PETER

P.O.BOX 55937

DAR ES

SALAAM

48. 

DYNESS SUSUMA

P.OBOX 9533

DAR ES

SALAAM

49. 

JANETH N

MWANJEJELE

P.O.BOX 76272

DAR ES

SALAAM

50. 

MASANJA LONGINO

P.OBOX 66656

DAR ES

SALAAM

51. 

JOYCE SWILA

P.O.BOX 35162

DAR ES

SALAAM

52. 

BENIKIKO MKONGWA 

P.O.BOX 1054

MBEYA

53. 

NYAGABONA EDM NGALYA

P.O.BOX 8743

DAR ES

SALAAM

54. 

FESTO C. HAULE

P.O.BOX 152

SONGEA 

RUVUMA

55. 

TUMPE

ANGUMBWIKE

P.O.BOX 47 DODOMA

56. 

HUSNA

MWAGANE

P.O.BOX 70270

DAR ES

SALAAM

57. 

BAHATI

HUSSEIN

RAMADHAN

P.O.BOX 62 KILIMANJARO

58. 

EDWARD MASONGO

P.O.BOX 717

TABORA

59. 

ALLY JUMA MSENGI

P.O.BOX 3466

DODOMA

60. 

HEZBON PETER MWERA

 P.O.BOX 158

USA - RIVER,

ARUSHA

61. 

JARIBU

MALAMBUGI

P.O.BOX 110

MOROGORO

62. 

THOMAS PAUL

 P.O.BOX100

LUSHOTO,

TANGA

63. 

GODLOVE KISWAGA

P.O.BOX 35432

DAR ES

SALAAM

64. 

NEEMA MOSSES TWARANE

P.O. BOX 35712

DAR ESALAAM

65. 

MWESONGO  CHAEKA

P.O.BOX 48

DODOMA

66. 

MALIMI JORAM

P.O. BOX 2510

MWANZA

67. 

EDWIN

BINGIREKI

P.O.BOX 78128

DAR ES

SALAAM

68. 

BEDA

LADISLAUS

P.O. BOX 10120

ARUSHA

69. 

DIKSON MDUGALA

P.O.BOX 2515

DAR ES

SALAAM

70. 

JOSEPH

ISINDIKIRO

P.O. BOX 401

MUSOMA, MARA

71. 

NEEMA E.MACHA

P.O.BOX 3064

MBEYA

72. 

ODAX M.

LAWRENCE

P.O. BOX 35128

DAR ES

SALAAM

73. 

FANUEL ROBERT

P.O.BOX 127

MASWA

SIMIYU

74. 

EDNA

Y.LUHANGA

P.O.BOX

294,DAR ES

SALAAM

75. 

ALMASY

REVOCATUS

P.O.BOX 102

CHATO

GEITA

76. 

PRUDENCE TRASEAS

P.O.BOX

1807,BUKOBA

77. 

VENANT

NICETUS LYIMO

P.O.BOX 1104

MBEYA

78. 

RIZART H.MMARY

P.O.BOX

30126,KIBAHA

79. 

BARAKA SIMON 

P.O BOX 1185

ARUSHA

80. 

AMOS WAGALA

P.O.BOX,DAR ES SALAAM

81. 

ERICK MYALLA

P.O BOX 11811 ARUSHA

82. 

DICKSON MSUVA

P.O.BOX

412,IRINGA

83. 

HASSAN KANDEA

P.O BOX 340

MUHEZA-

TANGA

84. 

ISSA ALLY JILUMBI

P.O.BOX

42912,DAR ES

SALAAM

85. 

HAMISA

ABDULRAHIM

SHAABAN

P.O BOX  DAR ES

SALAAM

86. 

EMMANUEL H.KILABUKO

P.O.BOX

36145,DAR ES

SALAAM

87. 

NIVARD MWAGENI

P.O BOX 372

MALAMPAKA-

SHINYANGA

88. 

MIRIAM JUMA

P.O.BOX

296,ARUSHA

89. 

JONATHAN NDAULA

P.O.BOX 65 KILOSA

MOROGORO

90. 

EDITHA N.MBIGILI

P.O.BOX

45,RUFIJI-

PWANI

91. 

KIBWANA SELEMANI

P.O.BOX 9540

DAR ES

SALAAM

92. 

JOSHUA ABEL

P.O.BOX

41556,DAR ES

SALAAM

93. 

EMILY INYASI

P.O.BOX 9193

DAR ES

SALAAM

94. 

JACQUILINE M.NDANU

P.O.BOX

9193,DAR ES

SALAAM

95. 

FERDINANDA E. NGUSI

P.O.BOX 871 NJOMBE

96. 

ALFRED MENENWA

P.O.BOX

11007,DA ES

SALAAM

97. 

UPENDO NOMBO

P.O.BOX 808 SONGEA 

RUVUMA

98. 

NICODEMUS MWANGOSI

P.O.BOX 160,

RUJEWA

99. 

DAMARIS E. KASIGA

P.O.BOX 483

MWANZA

100.

 GODFREY GOSBERT

P.O.BOX

1835,BUKOBA

101.

MARTHA J. NGWINA

P.O.BOX 1693

DODOMA

102.

 OLIVER EDWARD MMBAGA

P.O.BOX 25, HANDENI

103.

ALUSI NCHIMBI

P.O.BOX12 KIOMBOI 

IRAMBA

104.

 UMBEGE

LUGANO

MWAIHOLA

P.O.BOX 72,KYELA

105.

REBEKA HAULE

P.O.BOX 2755

DODOMA

106.

 MAGRETH JOSEPH

P.O.BOX

70342,DAR ES

MWAJIRI: THE MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER GENDER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

JOSEPH REUBEN

P.O BOX 283 IRINGA

2. 

ANDERSON

P.O BOX 23

 

 

 

 

GREGORY RWELA`

MTAMA LINDI 

MTWARA

3. 

JACOB TIMOTH MSUYA

P.O BOX 268

KOROGWE 

TANGA

4. 

JACQUALINE RUGALABAM

P.O BOX 626

DODOMA

5. 

GEORGE BABUNE

P.O BOX 1414 DODOMA

6. 

BAKARI I. PANDU

P.O BOX 42

BAGAMOYO PWANI

7. 

DEOGRATIAS J. SILAYO

P.O BOX 176

MOSHI 

KILIMANJARO

8. 

ANNA

NDESAMBURO

P.O BOX 36557

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

JOSEPHINE MWAGOSE

P.O.BOX 90100

DAR ES

SALAAM

10. 

ROSEMARY W. OGONDIEK

P.O BOX 21763

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

NDINHESYA

ASUKENIE

MALLANGO

P.O BOX 1876 MBEYA

12. 

ANNA JOSEPH M

P.O BOX 41807

DAR ES

SALAAM

13. 

BIKOLIMANA MUHIHI

P.O BOX 

14. 

SUNDAY ISDORY

P.O BOX 33379

DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

GILBERT ELIAH MKISI

P.O BOX 77779

DAR ES

SALAAM

16. 

DOROTHY C. MWAMBENE

P.O BOX 9083

DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

HABIBU MUYULA

P.O BOX 933 DODOMA

18. 

MUSA T LIGEMBE

P.O BOX 21 

ARUSHA

19. 

SAID NUHU

P.O BOX 71577

DAR ES

SALAAM

20. 

DOMINIC

MBOGO

P.O BOX 8573 MOSHI

21. 

GODFREY KISEMBA

P.O BOX 25017

DAR ES

SALAAM

22. 

NEEMA E. MACHA

P. O. BOX 3064

MBEYA

23. 

PETER JULIUS KUSHOKA

P.O BOX 1080 TABORA

24. 

SAID NUHU

P. O. BOX 71577

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: THE MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

KADA: TUTORIAL ASSISTANT (GENDER STUDIES).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

 

 
   

 

MWAJIRI: THE MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER (SOCIAL STUDIES).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

SOSPETER MCHUNGUZI

P.O. BOX11073 DAR ESALAAM

2. 

DENIS HITLER

SANCHAWA

P.O. BOX 750

TANGA

 

MWAJIRI: THE MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

KADA: ASSISTANT LECTURER IN ECONOMICS.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 5/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

 

 

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PRINCIPAL HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: SENIOR PLANNING OFFICER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1.

ERASTO 

URBAN

NDUNGURU

P.O.BOX 31201 DAR ES SALAAM

2.

 ANITA M.BIGAMBO

P.O.BOX 9153

DAR ES

SALAAM

3.

MARTIN SAPANJO

P.O.BOX 9544 DAR ES SALAAM

4.

 FRANCIS ERNEST HIZA

P.O.BOX  205

KOROGWE

5.

GERALD G.MWELI

P.O.BOX 9121 DAR ES SALAAM

6.

 ROSE Z.AMBROSE

P.O BOX 

2000

DAR ES

SALAAM

7.

JOSEPHAT

WILLIAM

MBWAMBO

P.O.BOX 2000 DAR ES SALAAM

8.

 ELIZABETH MKUMBO

P.O BOX 3404

DAR ES

SALAAM

9.

REUBEN

DOUGLAS

MWEGOHA

P.O.BOX 4062

DODOMA

10. 

 JOSEPH

ANATORY

RUTAIZIBWA

P.O BOX 9132

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: SENIOR STATISTICIAN.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: SENIOR LEGAL OFFICER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI. MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1.

MCHARO MRUTU

P.O.BOX  15943 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

ALEX BITEKEYE

P.O.BOX 

55007

DAR ES

SALAAM

 

MWAJIRI: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PPRA).

KADA: PROCUREMENT OFFICER II.

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MCHUJO: 3/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY (MNMA).

TAREHE YA USAILI WA MAHOJIANO: 6/5/2014, SAA MOJA KAMILI ASUBUHI.

MAHALI: OFISI ZA SEKRETARIET YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA.

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

Na.

JINA

ANUANI

1. 

LUCAS S.

MAGESA

P.O BOX 9522 DAR ES SALAAM

2. 

MARIAM M. MBAGA

P.O BOX 

78597

DAR ES

SALAAM

3. 

SALEHE A. MWALIMU

P.O BOX 104370 DAR ES SALAAM

4. 

SAMWEL MARCO

P.O BOX 5570

DAR ES

SALAAM

5. 

JACQUELINE

JIMMY

KIBAKAYA

P.O BOX 6863 DAR ES SALAAM

6. 

HADIJA HAKIKA

C/O

MWAJUMA

MOHAMED

P.O BOX 11491

DAR ES

SALAAM

7. 

YUSUPH

RAMADHANI

P.O BOX 9254 DAR ES SALAAM

8. 

IRENE J.

NDESANJO

P.O BOX 62573

DAR ES

SALAAM

9. 

STEVEN MINJA

P.O BOX 1504 TANGA

10. 

NEEMA KUTIKA

P.O BOX 14490

DAR ES

SALAAM

11. 

STELLA R. MWITA

P.O BOX 7692

MWANZA

12. 

DEUS

TEMIHANGA

LUCAS

C/O MENLEY

MGATA 

P.O BOX 6154

DAR ES

SALAAM

13. 

DEUSDERIT

L.

BINAMUNGU

P.O BOX  38448 DAR ES SALAAM

14. 

RIZIKI

MAVUGIRO MSULE

P.O BOX  DAR ES

SALAAM

15. 

TUMUHEIRW E TILWETWA

P.O BOX 7109 DAR ES SALAAM

16. 

BEATRICE

SEVERINE ASSENGA

P.O BOX 12603

DAR ES

SALAAM

17. 

ENOCK DYSON

MWAFUBELA

P.O BOX  14398 DAR ES SALAAM

18. 

SIA ALSON

P.O BOX 64 USA RIVER ARUSHA

19. 

ELISIA A.

MOSHI

P.O BOX 31550 DAR ES SALAAM

20. 

HENRY RUGAYI

C/O BERNARD

SIMON

RUYAGI

P.O BOX 63154

DAR ES

SALAAM

21. 

FLORA W CHUWA

P.O BOX 50165 DAR ES SALAAM

22. 

RUTH GEOFREY

P.O BOX 30185

KIBAHA PWANI

23. 

SHWAHIBU

ABBAS

MUNISSY

P.O BOX 2766

ARUSHA

24. 

EVANS

ANTHONY

MASSAWE

P.O BOX 1873

DAR ES

SALAAM

25. 

YOYCE F. SALEWI

P.O BOX 76342 DAR ES SALAAM

26. 

EUNICE

ROBSON LATIA

P.O BOX  12482

DAR ES

SALAAM

27. 

EMILIANO EMANUEL

P.O BOX 77778 DAR ES SALAAM

28. 

FILOMENA ROBERT

C/O DR.

KOMBA S.C

P.O BOX 35176

 

 

 

 

BANGO

ARDHI

UNIVERSITY

DAR ES

SALAAM

29. 

CHARLES

BUNDALA

PIUS

P.O BOX  50095 DAR ES SALAAM

30. 

TUNU SHABANI

P.O BOX 77318

DAR ES

SALAAM

31. 

JENIFA SILOMBA

P.O BOX 2263

DODOMA

32. 

NIXON

WENCESLAUS

MOSHI

P.O BOX 8342

DAR ES

SALAAM

33. 

SABINA

EMMANUEL

MABOTO

P.O BOX 62267 DAR ES SALAAM

34. 

ARNOLD W. MISSANGO

P.O BOX 410

MUSOMA

35. 

JOSEPH LYATUU

P.O BOX 339 MOSHI

36. 

AMRI MOHAMED

P.O BOX 

21659

DAR ES

SALAAM

37. 

IPYANA

DAUD

KASEBELE

P.O BOX  12320

ARUSHA

38. 

ABDALLAH

WAZIRI SAIBA

P.O BOX 71461

DAR ES

SALAAM

39. 

COSMAS ZACHARIA

P.O BOX 65231 DAR ES SALAAM

40. 

HAMISI JUMA

P.O BOX 2101 TANGA

41. 

VERONICA RICHARD

P.O BOX 2651 DAR ES SALAAM

42. 

SOPHIA KAMWELA

P.O BOX 6552

MOROGORO

43. 

UPEO SANGA

P.O BOX  9522 DAR ES SALAAM

44. 

ZEPHANIA MADUHU

P.O BOX 33370

DAR ES

SALAAM

45. 

JEREMIAH

ALEX

MSAUKA

P.O BOX  78900 DAR ES SALAAM

46. 

AZIZ JOHN NGASSA

P.O BOX 6135

ARUSHA

47. 

RAPHAEL KISHIWA

P.O BOX  76325 DAR ES SALAAM

48. 

SAMSON SUWI

C/O

MECKLAUD K.

SHAYO

P.O BOX 6559

MBEYA

49. 

OBETH ELISHA

P.O BOX 72627 DAR ES SALAAM

50. 

EMMANUEL A. ROSSO

P.O BOX 13374

DAR ES

SALAAM

51. 

EDWARD

GASPAR

MAGAHYANE

P.O BOX 17588 DAR ES SALAAM

52. 

SIA BARIKI

C/O JOYCE

BAKARI 

P.O BOX  2958

DAR ES

SALAAM

53. 

GIBBE

SHOMA

MASANJA

P.O BOX 9820 DAR ES SALAAM

54. 

HENRY. 

W.KAPINGA  

PO.BOX 858 IRINGA  

55. 

LILIAN

URASSA

PO.BOX 361 MOSHI

56. 

JULIETH  KATUNZI

PO.BOX  4370

DAR ES

SALAAM

57. 

GOOD FUNGO

P.O BOX 5730 DAR ES SALAAM

58. 

FRANK  FELIX  

PO.BOX79783  

DAR ES

SALAAM

59. 

GERALD

JOSHUA

TARIMO

C/O JULIANA J.

TARIMO

P.O BOX 67478

DAR ES SALAAM

60. 

GLORIA G.MASOY

PO.BOX  11243

DAR ES

SALAAM

61. 

AGNES J.

MASSAWE

P.O BOX 100159 DAR ES SALAAM

62. 

JENIVA

BINAMUNGU

PO.BOX10103  

DAR ES

SALAAM

63. 

MICHAEL HAULE

P.O BOX 16

BAGAMOYO

PWANI

64. 

ANITHA  T. MAJI

PO.BOX  554

DAR ES

SALAAM

65. 

GIFT.O.

MUSHI

P.O BOX 35672 DAR ES SALAAM

66. 

MARIAM M.TWALIB

PO.BOX  90386

DAR ES

SALAAM

67. 

MARIAM SEIF OMARY

C/O THERESIA

MACHA SEIF

P.O BOX 474

MOSHI

68. 

JOHN E.

MBWANA  

PO.BOX36546   

DAR ES

SALAAM

69. 

EMANUEL MWAMWAJA

P.O BOX 291

TUKUYU

MBEYA

70. 

OSWARD BEATUS

NYANDA  

PO.BOX10432 MWANZA  

71. 

ISHENGOMA BARONGO

P.O BOX  19777 DAR ES SALAAM

72. 

MUMWI SADOCK

PO.BOX  79449

DAR ES

SALAAM

73. 

SILAA

ALBERTH

P.O BOX 10237 DAR ES SALAAM

74. 

PAUL MAGANGA  

PO.BOX 8045 

DAR ES

SALAAM

75. 

GIFT LUDWIG MAIMU

P.O BOX 65000

MUHIMBILI

DAR ES SALAAM

76. 

MERCY M. BLACE

PO.BOX22776  

DAR ES

SALAAM

77. 

ERASTO MEMURU

P.O BOX 75969 DAR ES SALAAM

78. 

FAIDHU SWALEHE  

PO.BOX124

NEWALA MTWARA  

79. 

EMMANUEL  L. SOMOIN

P.O BOX 34717 DAR ES SALAAM

80. 

ELIATOSHA PETER  

PO.BOX 1386 ARUSHA  

81. 

ADELINA

RUGAINUNU

RA

P.O BOX 53682 DAR ES SALAAM

82. 

ANNA EVARIST  

PO.BOX 18039 

DAR ES

SALAAM

83. 

ISACK JAMES

P.O BOX 70339 DAR ES SALAAM

84. 

ELIZABETH  A.

SALWA

PO.BOX  71038

DAR ES

SALAAM

85. 

UPENDO

RAJAB

NONDO

P.O BOX  15980 DAR ES SALAAM

86. 

BIBIANA  A.

MAUKY

PO.BOX 33178 

DAR ES

SALAAM

87. 

WILLIAM

DAMAS

FUSSI

P.O BOX 4681 DAR ES SALAAM

88. 

JULIETH  R. KILEO  

PO.BOX65000  

DAR ES

SALAAM

89. 

CATHERINE

A.

LYASANGA

P.O BOX 19172 DAR ES SALAAM

90. 

ZENA OMARI MWAMBO  

PO.BOX 640 

DAR ES

SALAAM

91. 

HASSANI

ISSA

MNANGO

P.O BOX 10333 DAR ES SALAAM

92. 

MODEST SIWAVULA  

PO.BOX 506 MBEYA

93. 

KELVIN LYIMO

P.O BOX 3567 DAR ES SALAAM

94. 

PHILEMON 

BAGAMBILANA  

PO.BOX 2385 MWANZA  

95. 

SOSPETER PETER

P.O BOX  11774

MWANZA

96. 

JOSELINE  KAGOMBORA

PO.BOX 42421 

DAR ES

SALAAM

97. 

CHRISTOPHE R DONALD

P.O BOX 79341 DAR ES SALAAM

98. 

MIRIAM T.

NYIMBO

PO.BOX4332  

DAR ES

SALAAM

99. 

NESTORY O. RONGOMA

P.O BOX 62524 DAR ES SALAAM

100. 

JOSEPHINE J.RWETELA  

PO.BOX 95019 

DAR ES

SALAAM

101.

GRACE DAMAS

SHAO

P.O BOX 105454 DAR ES SALAAM

102. 

VICTOR MWASELE

P.O BOX

8292

DAR ES

SALAAM

103.

JULITHA

BAKENGESA

P.O BOX 598

DAR ES SALAAM

104. 

MATHIAS

LUCAS

MBELENGE  

PO.BOX 79591 

DAR ES

SALAAM

105.

REHEMA SHABANI

C/0 FRANK

SIMON 

P.O BOX 511

DAR ES SALAAM

106. 

LUCYROSE P.JUMA

PO.BOX17017 ARUSHA  

107.

FRANCIS MNYEMA

P.O BOX 4741 DAR ES SALAAM

108. 

VERONICA  BENJAMIN

PO.BOX 30185

KIBAHA PWANI

109.

PRAYGOD J.

MBOGO

P.O BOX 9691 DAR ES SALAAM

110. 

SIMEON P.

KATATANAMA

PO.BOX 2750 ARUSHA  

111.

ELIZABETH T. LUWANDA

P.O BOX 474 MOSHI

112. 

GOODLUCK GOLDIAN

PO.BOX  332

DODOMA  

113.

HONEST

CHRISTOPHE

R

P.O BOX 8568

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

114. 

GRACE

MICHAEL MUSHI  

PO.BOX 6453 MOSHI

115.

NICKSON C. TEMU

P.O BOX 3855 DAR ES SALAAM

116. 

 SAMSON

ALPHONCE MANYAMA  

PO.BOX 35091 

DAR ES

SALAAM

117.

BENEDICT B. MINJA

P.O BOX 20

LUSHOTO

TANGA

118. 

JAIROSS ELIA

MDOE

PO.BOX

100203  DAR

ES SALAAM

119.

AMOS K.D.

BUZINZIRA

P.O BOX 46249

TEMEKE

DAR ES SALAAM

120. 

PERPETUA 

SETH  RUSAGE  

PO.BOX31297 

DAR ES

SALAAM

121.

VALENTINE E. UISSO

P.O BOX 1193 MOSHI

122. 

MOHAMED 

ABDALLAH DALIDALI  

PO.BOX105143 

DAR ES

SALAAM

123.

FLORA

KAMBEOJA

FELCIAN

P.O BOX 25690 DAR ES SALAAM

124. 

MUSA J.

MPONDO  

PO.BOX 30211 

DAR ES

SALAAM

125.

BERNADETH

A M.

MBAWALA

C/O FARAJA

MBWILO

P.O BOX 1534

SINGIDA

126. 

HASSAN  MAJIDU

PO.BOX 40408 

DAR ES

SALAAM

127.

BERNARD M. MASSAY

P.O BOX 107

BABATI

MANYARA

128. 

HERRY CHALLO

PO.BOX  901

DAR ES

SALAAM

129.

NEEMA H.

NG'HOMANG

E

P.O BOX 5960 DAR ES SALAAM

130. 

PENUELA G.

MBWAMBO

PO.BOX  37 SHINYANGA  

131.

ELIZABETH ZIMBAHO

P.O BOX 16

NGERENGERE

MOROGORO

132. 

BRUNO AMIN

PO.BOX 4865 

DAR ES

SALAAM

133.

FANUEL

GILLIARD

MACHA

P.O BOX 34049 DAR ES SALAAM

134. 

METTA

NAHONYO

PO.BOX  35064

DAR ES

SALAAM

135.

HUBA

MAGESSA

MGUNDA

P.O BOX 2766

ARUSHA

136. 

EDWARD BRYCESON  

PO.BOX 

9311DAR ES SALAAM

137.

SHANGWE MAKWASA

P.O BOX 1043

ARUSHA

138. 

ANITHA MALLEWO

PO.BOX 33631 

DAR ES

SALAAM

139.

RENATUS KAHWA

P.O BOX 11219

ARUSHA

140. 

KENETH   RUNJI  

PO.BOX 108 IRINGA  

141.

ERICK

KACHOTA

P.O BOX 483 IRINGA

142. 

MSANGI ,NAKIO

. H

PO.BOX12372  

DAR ES

SALAAM

143.

IAN F.

MMBANDO

P.O BOX 45840 DAR ES SALAAM

144. 

JOSEPH  E. GAMBA  

PO.BOX 344

MUSOMA MARA  

145.

MARTIN FRANCIS

P.O BOX  36469 DAR ES SALAAM

146. 

WILBERT  V. KIMARIO  

PO.BOX20679  

DAR ES

SALAAM

147.

LIDYA S.

JOHN

P.O BOX 6518

MOROGORO

148. 

AHIDI A. KISRA  

PO.BOX 2070 

DAR ES

SALAAM

149.

JUMA

MWINYIHERI

SALIM

C/O SOPHIA

MARTIN 

P.O BOX 409

MUHEZA

TANGA

150. 

GODFREY

WEREMA MISSO

PO.BOX79314  

DAR ES

SALAAM

151.

COLLINS RICHARD

P.O BOX 1523 TANGA

152. 

JOHN  STEPHEN  BITHA  

PO.BOX89

TARIME MARA  

153.

OLYMPIA VENANCE

P.O BOX 9753 DAR ES SALAAM

154. 

SHUKRAN  MWAIJUMBA  

PO.BOX  9322

DAR ES

SALAAM

155.

QUIRINE URIO

P.O BOX 188

ARUSHA

156. 

JAMES NTELEVA

P.O.BOX 230

MAFINGA IRINGA

157.

LETICIA

TASILO

MAHUWI

P.O BOX 62510 DAR ES SALAAM

158. 

JULIETH R. LASWAI  

PO.BOX5531  

DAR ES

SALAAM

159.

LILIAN A.

LEKULE

P.O BOX 8850 MOSHI

160. 

HAPPYNESS MZUNGUMI  

PO.BOX 80327 

DAR ES

SALAAM

161.

AVITI

ANDREA

QALQAL

P.O BOX 247

BABATI

MANYARA

162. 

ANITHA GRATION

PO.BOX77002  

DAR ES

SALAAM

163.

COMFORT

SWAI

C/O HOLTER

MOSHI

P.O BOX 53886

DAR ES SALAAM

164. 

ABDALLAH MILENGA  

PO.BOX7925 

DAR ES

SALAAM

165.

MELKIADES

KIBIRIGI

P.O BOX 4901

MWANZA

166. 

DAMAS 

MICHAEL

BARAGWIHA

PO.BOX 11790 

DAR ES

SALAAM

167.

WOLFGANG

SABAS

LYIMO

P.O BOX 474 MOSHI

168. 

BATU MADEGE  

PO.BOX24 IRINGA  

169.

BARAKA ISRAEL

P.O BOX 301

MUSOMA

170. 

DEMELINA MARTIN  

PO.BOX  3724

DAR ES

SALAAM

171.

GEOFREY OBED

P.O BOX 2055

MBEYA

172. 

PILI  

M.LUSHINGE  

PO.BOX5194  

DAR ES

SALAAM

173.

AZIZI ALLY

P.O BOX 1105

MTWARA

174. 

AUGUST K. LEONCE  

PO.BOX 14950 

DAR ES

SALAAM

175.

MARTIN

CHUMA

MAVURA

C/O GODWIN D.

MCHOMBA

P.O BOX 

DAR ES SALAAM

176. 

SUNDAY

AHMED

KIDUNGWE

PO.BOX 18

HANDENI TANGA   

177.

ESTHER

GEORGE

KIVULALE

P.O BOX 70351 DAR ES SALAAM

178. 

OCTAVIAN  

MWEBUGA  

PO.BOX 9013

DAR ES

SALAAM

179.

ANNA

MICHAEL

MARO

C/O NIU

SALEMA

P.O BOX 104616

DAR ES SALAAM

180. 

BWIRE BNSON KUBOJA  

PO.BOX  72872

DAR ES

SALAAM

181.

STEVEN JACKSON

P.O BOX 78309 DAR ES SALAAM

182. 

BERNADETHA   MKWAWE  

PO.BOX175

SENGEREMA MWANZA  

183.

ABBAS

HASSAN

SHARIFF

C/O FATMA

SHARIF

P.O BOX 2819 

DAR ES SALAAM

184. 

SHONE A.

MWANYANJE  

PO.BOX 32224 

DAR ES

SALAAM

185.

RAYMOND MBAGA

P.O BOX 2236

DODOMA

186. 

SELEMANI   KIRUMBI  

PO.BOX 45469 

DAR ES

SALAAM

187.

FELIX P.

LYIMO

P.O BOX 9033 DAR ES SALAAM

188. 

JUSTUS SABAS MASSAWE  

PO.BOX 2317 MBEYA  

189.

UPENDO R. NGOWI

P.O BOX 1868

ARUSHA

190. 

EMMANUEL  X. KISSINDA

PO.BOX 1782  MBEYA  

191.

ABIGAEL CHILAMBO

P.O BOX 565

NJOMBE

192. 

RENATUS  RICHARD  

PO.BOX

104305  DAR ES SALAAM

193.

CATHERINE

IVAN

LYAMABUMB

E

C/O

CHRISTABELLA

AKIL

P.O BOX 42381

DAR ES SALAAM

194. 

FIKIRI N. MBOYA  

PO.BOX 3

MBOZI MBEYA  

195.

SEVERINE M. TITUS

P.O BOX 70339 DAR ES SALAAM

196. 

IDDI  MAJUTO  

PO.BOX 7567 

DAR ES

SALAAM

197.

EDWARD KABAGALA

P.O BOX  4081 DAR ES SALAAM

198. 

PIUS MASILI  SULLA  

PO.BOX 1093 MWANZA  

199.

ROBERT

CHARLES

WAMBURA

P.O BOX  9094 DAR ES SALAAM

200. 

NEEMA URIOH

PO.BOX52

USA-RIVER ARUSHA  

201.

WINSTON CLIFFORD

P.O BOX 1309

MOROGORO

202. 

SAMSON   STEPHEN

PO.BOX 71990 

DAR ES

SALAAM

203.

ELIZABETH

KANIKE

MHANGWA

P.O BOX 62746 DAR ES SALAAM

204. 

ISAACK MBIDA

PO.BOX 3048 MBEYA  

205.

BENINO

FAUSTINE

NGESA

P.O BOX 62131 DAR ES SALAAM

206. 

AMINA  YASSIN  MUSTAPHA  

PO.BOX 31557 

DAR ES

SALAAM

207.

DICKSON

RWEZAHULA

P.O BOX 12552 DAR ES SALAAM

208. 

FARAJA JOHN

PO.BOX55011 

DAR ES

SALAAM

209.

MARIAM AMANI

P.O BOX 511

DAR ES SALAAM

210. 

REVOCATUS KAPAMA  

PO.BOX585 SINGIDA  

211.

EDWARD ROMAN

P.O BOX 32702 DAR ES SALAAM

212. 

VERDIANA  HABAKUKI

PO.BOX 1678 ARUSHA  

213.

GOODLUCK J. MSUYA

P.O BOX 3006

MOROGORO

214. 

ANDREW J.

MASHENENE  

PO.BOX  2077

DODOMA  

215.

FATUMA ATHUMANI

P.O BOX  34160 DAR ES SALAAM

216. 

TWAHA  MBONDE  

PO.BOX30259 

KIBAHA PWANI

217.

ATUGANILE GOLDEN

P.O BOX 148

TUKUYU

MBEYA

218. 

BONIFACE  C. OKIRI  

PO.BOX  25216

DAR ES

SALAAM

219.

RAMADHAN HASSAN

P.O BOX 100293 DAR ES SALAAM

220. 

HUSNAT

BARUTI  

PO.BOX125 KIGOMA  

221.

DAUDI FRANCIS

C/O MONICA

FRANCIS 

P.O BOX 65189

DAR ES SALAAM

222. 

ALEX  M.

CHILIKO  

PO.BOX21742  

DAR ES

SALAAM

223.

SIMON

NACKOL

UHAKULA

P.O BOX 455

MBINGA

RUVUMA

224. 

BRENDA  A. KALOKOLA

PO.BOX

104739  DAR ES SALAAM

225.

JUMA

LULANGUMY

E

P.O BOX 722

DAR ES SALAAM

226. 

SILVIA  

MLELWA

PO.BOX1356 IRINGA  

227.

NOELA

JEROBOAM SWAI

P.O BOX 49

DAR ES SALAAM

228. 

PHILIP M. MTEI

PO.BOX3001

MOSHI KILIMANJARO

229.

MWAJUMA KAUDUNDE

P.O BOX 117

KILWA

MASOKO

230. 

AHMADI R. MWIRIKA  

PO.BOX 355

MASASI

MTWARA  

231.

SIIMA BEEBWA

P.O BOX 32727 DAR ES SALAAM

232. 

STANLEY 

V.MALICHEWE

PO.BOX19002  

DAR ES

SALAAM

233.

MOSSES MABONDA

P.O BOX 3003 MOSHI

234. 

ENOCK JOSEPH  HILONGA  

PO.BOX 751 ARUSHA  

235.

WILBARD

PIUS

MHAPULI

P.O BOX  11214 DAR ES SALAAM

236. 

BAHATI  JONAS MACHAKA  

PO.BOX 3525 

DAR ES

SALAAM

237.

NDAKI KIJA

P.O BOX 10452

MWANZA

238. 

JUSTINA  MARIKI  

PO.BOX -  DAR ES SALAAM

239.

CHACHA J. MCHAKA

P.O BOX  95660 DAR ES SALAAM

240. 

NYAMANDE

THOMAS

KAZIMIRI

PO.BOX  72565 

DAR ES

SALAAM

241.

ROGERS MGANYIZI

P.O BOX 104435

TEMEKE

DAR ES SALAAM

242. 

EDWIN , GODFREY  

PO.BOX 9542 

DAR ES

SALAAM

243.

INNOCENT KYARA

P.O BOX  5480 DAR ES SALAAM

244. 

NSIA ABISAI  MUNIS  

PO.BOX1338  

DAR ES

SALAAM

245.

JACKOB ELIAS

GIRISTA

P.O BOX 77033 DAR ES SALAAM

246. 

NORAH  PAUL  MKONYI

PO.BOX8943  

DAR ES

SALAAM

247.

ISACK M.

MTEGA

P.O BOX 20296 DAR ES SALAAM

248. 

VERONICA JOHN

PO.BOX79663  

DAR ES

SALAAM

249.

NIENDIWE

MATHEW

DANDA

P.O BOX 20907 DAR ES SALAAM

250. 

EMMANUEL

TESHA  

PO.BOX 9080 

DAR ES

SALAAM

251.

SIMON

JACOB

KAJIBA

P.O BOX 2663

MBEYA

252. 

RENHADA  V.

MDEMU

PO.BOX63010  

DAR ES

SALAAM

253.

HAPPY M. MOLLEL

P.O BOX 41417 DAR ES SALAAM

254. 

NSAJIGWA ELIUDY

PO.BOX79428  

DAR ES

SALAAM

255.

FRATERN M. LASWAI

P.O BOX 2289 DAR ES SALAAM

256. 

SULEIMAN SAIDI  MFINANGA  

PO.BOX 275

MOSHI KILIMANJARO  

257.

PATRICK F.

MWANDIKO

P.O BOX 11854 TANGA

258. 

SAKINA MGAYA  

PO.BOX 9184  

DAR ES

SALAAM

259.

TIMOTHY MGHASE

P.O BOX 474 MOSHI

260. 

DANIEL R. NKATA  

PO.BOX 1458

MOROGORO

261.

FRED

PHILLIPO

KAKINGUZA

P.O BOX 67521 DAR ES SALAAM

262. 

BARAKA

JASSAM

PO.BOX 3020 ARUSHA  

263.

MGENI A.

MUSSA

P.O BOX  895

DAR ES SALAAM

264. 

NAPEGWA 

NICODEMO  NAPEGWA  

PO.BOX 796 

DAR ES

SALAAM

265.

JOSEPH MJINGU

P.O BOX  14171 DAR ES SALAAM

266. 

NJAMA  

SELEMANI  

PO.BOX12270  

DAR ES

SALAAM

267.

NSAJIGWA T. MWAIPOPO

P.O BOX 60754 DAR ES SALAAM

268. 

BARAKA 

BONIPHACE  

PO.BOX 77

KIBAHA PWANI

269.

THEOPHIL

HIYOBU

KISANJI

P.O BOX 35176 DAR ES SALAAM

270. 

MATHEW

RIMISHO

WALTRUDE

PO.BOX53845  

DAR ES

SALAAM

271.

DAVIS FRANCIS

P.O BOX  71560 DAR ES SALAAM

272. 

AMAN  

MOHAMED  

PO.BOX  6

LIWALE -LINDI

273.

MICHAEL MACHAGGE

P.O BOX 190 KIGOMA

274. 

ADELINA  WILLIAM  

PO.BOX 5993 

DAR ES

SALAAM

275.

MARIAM

ALLY

ZIDIKHERI

P.O BOX 61442 DAR ES SALAAM

276. 

CAPTAIN   MESHACK  

PO.BOX 212

KYELA MBEYA  

277.

MERCY

MWWANGAY

A

P.O BOX 533

DAR ES SALAAM

278. 

JANETH   FRANCIS  

PO.BOX 9314 

DAR ES

SALAAM

279.

RENATHA

NICOLAUS

JULLA

C/O GODFREY

MAHIMBO 

P.O BOX  1968

DAR ES SALAAM

280. 

NAIBU 

RAMADHANI

PO.BOX 1548 SINGIDA  

281.

KAZIJA

OMAR

P.O BOX 8913 DAR ES SALAAM

282. 

PAULNA

ROBERT

MARWA  

PO.BOX  3090

MOSHI KILIMANJARO  

283.

UPENDO

AIDAN

 P.O BOX 32656 DAR ES SALAAM

284. 

BAKARI  ALLY MAHADHI  

PO.BOX  DAR ES SALAAM

285.

AZIZA ABDU

P.O BOX  13011 DAR ES SALAAM

286. 

SOSPETER   PETER  

PO.BOX 1776 

DAR ES

SALAAM

287.

ALFA

CHAPALAMA

P.O BOX 493

SONGEA

RUVUMA

288. 

HUSSEIN  H. MASSANA  

PO.BOX31097  

DAR ES

SALAAM

289.

RAMADHAN Y. YUSUPH

P.O BOX 40813 DAR ES SALAAM

290. 

BARAKA  

RAMADHANI 

MHINI  

PO.BOX42532  

DAR ES

SALAAM

291.

CHATTA MOHAMED

P.O BOX 104610 DAR ES SALAAM

292. 

MAIMU , RAYMOND

PO.BOX

100159    DAR ES SALAAM

293.

FORTUNATU

S LIBERATUS

MABUBU

C/O RUGEMBE

MAIGA 

P.O BOX 9132

DAR ES SALAAM

294. 

JEMA   AINAIRY  SARIA  

PO.BOX 9203 

DAR ES

SALAAM

295.

VAILET EDWARD

C/0 SIMON

MUSHI

P.O BOX 2219

MOSHI

296. 

ARISTARICK   RUWAICHI

PO.BOX  121

MARANGU

MOSHI KILIMANJARO

297.

HUSNA

HAROUN

NKYA

P.O BOX 13180

ARUSHA

298. 

NASIBU YONAH  

PO.BOX 79014 

DAR ES

SALAAM

299.

MBAGWA

KENEDI M.

P.O BOX 6805 DAR ES SALAAM

300. 

MARIAGORETH P.MKENDA

PO.BOX 6,

MUFINDI IRINGA  

301.

JUMA LYANA

C/O NURU

LYANA

P.O BOX 12533

DAR ES SALAAM

302. 

ROBI SIMON MAGAIGWA

PO.BOX  36403

DAR ES

SALAAM

303.

WILBERT

HENRY

SITTA

P.O BOX 38448 DAR ES SALAAM

304. 

MOHAMED

JUMA  

PO.BOX16035  

DAR ES

SALAAM

305.

SUDI SAID

P.O BOX  8676 DAR ES SALAAM

306. 

SELEMANI A. SELEMANI

PO.BOX9522  

DAR ES

SALAAM

307.

ALFRED

AKWILINI

ASSENGA

P.O BOX 705

DAR ES SALAAM

308. 

ANTHONY FURAHISHA  

PO.BOX  588

IFAKARAMOROGORO

309.

EMMANUEL J. MBOGO

P.O BOX 11440

MWANZA

310. 

BENARD MUNIKO  

PO.BOX 1303

MUSOMA  MARA  

311.

AMINA J.

MUSTAPHA

P.O BOX 31557 DAR ES SALAAM

312. 

ERICK 

KWESIGABO

PO.BOX  1035 MWANZA  

313.

AUGUSTINE

SALVATORY

SWAI

P.O BOX  89

MKUU 

ROMBO

314. 

DORICE MVUNGI  

PO.BOX 35788 

DAR ES

SALAAM

315.

EVANS

CHIMWEJO

P.O BOX 76146 DAR ES SALAAM

316. 

JUDITH  R. LASWAI  

PO.BOX5531  

DAR ES

SALAAM

317.

HILDA P. MTUI

P.O BOX  7251 MOSHI

318. 

REHEMA  KOMBA  

PO.BOX79605 

DAR ES

SALAAM

319.

CALIST HEAVEN

P.O BOX 1901 DAR ES SALAAM

320. 

JOSEPH   KAMATULA  

PO.BOX 62047 

DAR ES

SALAAM

321.

MBEGA

AMELIA C.

P.O BOX 8407 DAR ES SALAAM

322. 

PATRICK NDAKIDEMI

PO.BOX 7142 

DAR ES

SALAAM

323.

CHLAVIAN SUNGURUMA

P.O BOX 65357 DAR ES SALAAM

324. 

HASSANI SELEMANI

PO.BOX 9060 

DAR ES

SALAAM

325.

EKAELI R. NASSARY

P.O BOX 70593 DAR ES SALAAM

326. 

FADHIL  ISANGA  

PO.BOX8464

MOSHI-

KILIMANJARO  

327.

LETICIA LEONARD

C/O SEVELINA

LEONARD

P.O BOX  33

KYAKA

BUKOBA

328. 

ALFRED  B.

KALIMENZE

PO.BOX  432

KAHAMA SHINYANGA  

329.

KHADIJA BAKARI

P.O BOX 13171 DAR ES SALAAM

330. 

AMOS  ELFAS  

PO.BOX45304

TEMEKE   DAR ES SALAAM

331.

NESTORY JOSEPH

P.O BOX 76011 DAR ES SALAAM

332. 

RITHA SIFAELI  

PO.BOX  20124

DAR ES

SALAAM

333.

IMANI G.

KOMBE

P.O BOX 1879 DAR ES SALAAM

334. 

MELKIADES   

KIBIRIGI  

PO.BOX 4901 MWANZA  

335.

CAROLINE FUNGO

P.O BOX 792

MOROGORO

336. 

AUGUSTINA   LASWAI  

PO.BOX 12747 

DAR ES

SALAAM

337.

CECILIA

ATILIO

KALINGA

P.O BOX  78066 DAR ES SALAAM

338. 

JOYCE   FELICIAN  

PO.BOX  

71929  DAR ES

SALAAM

339.

MARCO Y. NGAILO

P.O BOX 3758 DAR ES SALAAM

340. 

MSAFIRI JOHN  

PO.BOX 30031

KIBAHA PWANI  

341.

KULWA S. SINGU

P.O BOX  77017 DAR ES SALAAM

342. 

FLORENCE

CHRISTOPHER  

PO.BOX  2276 

DAR ES

SALAAM

343.

FLORA YOHANA

P.O BOX 838

DAR ES SALAAM

344. 

JAPHET A. HALINGA  

PO.BOX522

MBOZI-MBEYA  

345.

BARTHOLOM EW F. MKOLE

P.O BOX  9522

KURASINI

DAR ES SALAAM

346. 

EVARISTO  A. MTILEGA  

PO.BOX 45

MAFINGA IRINGA  

347.

EDMUND NCHUNDA

P.O BOX 6342 DAR ES SALAAM

348. 

JUMA MSANGI  

PO.BOX76949  

DAR ES

SALAAM

349.

GOODLUCK  E. MGANGA

P.O BOX 11633

ARUSHA

350. 

JANETH  

MUHANGA   MICHAEL  

PO.BOX  2734

DAR ES

SALAAM

351.

HAPPINESS

M.

JOSEPHAT

P.O BOX 93 BIHARAMULO

352. 

KIWENGE 

BASHIRI  JUMA  

PO.BOX35618  

DAR ES

SALAAM

353.

ELIATOSHA PETER

P.O BOX 1386

ARUSHA

354. 

BITURO   

COSTANTINE  

PO.BOX 9140 

DAR ES

SALAAM

355.

ERICK

YUSUPH

MKUNDA

P.O BOX 320

MOROGORO

356. 

ADRIAN

INNOCENT

NDUNGURU  

PO.BOX 7402 

DAR ES

SALAAM

357.

AMANI

JONAS

NYABUZOKI

P.O BOX 2908

MWANZA

358. 

DAVID MOLLEL ELIAPENDA  

PO.BOX  79723

DAR ES

SALAAM

359.

EMMANOELA

PETER TESHA

P.O BOX 8540 MOSHI

360. 

 ASHA SALUM  

PO.BOX2962  

DAR ES

SALAAM

361.

ERIC PAUL

P.O BOX 71220 DAR ES SALAAM

362. 

DANIEL NYAKIHA  

PO.BOX22764  

DAR ES

SALAAM

363.

MATILDA MREMI

P.O BOX 100

KIDATU

MOROGORO

364. 

MONICA   

MLAHO

PO.BOX68NZE GA -TABORA  

365.

JAMES LOGGA

P.O BOX 1309

MOROGORO

366. 

JAMAL S. MSUYA  

PO.BOX33956  

DAR ES

SALAAM

367.

AMANI

LAZARO

LAIZER

P.O BOX  10153

ARUSHA

368. 

KULUTHUM   TUNDA  

PO.BOX 563 ARUSHA   

369.

GODFREY JOHN

P.O BOX 9522 DAR ES SALAAM

370. 

DAVID HINJO  

PO.BOX 881

MOSHI KILIMANJARO  

371.

DOREEN G.

KITINDI

P.O BOX 31557 DAR ES SALAAM

372. 

STEPHEN  MAGHAI  

PO.BOX 22614 

DAR ES

SALAAM

373.

SHAMIA A.

ATHUMANI

P.O BOX 77018 DAR ES SALAAM

374. 

REINFRIDA   ANZIGARY  

PO.BOX76722  

DAR ES

SALAAM

375.

ROBERT L. NYANGALI

P.O BOX 2908

MWANZA

376. 

ALLEN  W. MOSI  

PO.BOX  96

MAKAMBAKO NJOMBE  

377.

ETHELDRED

ER TRECIA

KOPPA

P.O BOX 549

ARUSHA

378. 

HONEST DAUDI  MOSHI

PO.BOX 9759 

MOSHI KILIMANJARO  

379.

BESHUU AYOUB

P.O BOX  22009 DAR ES SALAAM

380. 

ANNA JOHN MPEHONGWA  

PO.BOX  195

MOSHI KILIMANJARO

381.

OREST E. KIMATH

P.O BOX 474 MOSHI

382. 

PRISCA  M. ABISAI  

PO.BOX 99

NZEGA TABORA  

383.

NEEMA S. AKYOO

P.O BOX 53694 DAR ES SALAAM

384. 

HARSON  HAPPYGOD

PO.BOX7370 ARUSHA  

385.

JOSEPH ZEPHANIA

P.O BOX 79359 DAR ES SALAAM

386. 

LUCYHAPPINES S  MECKISECK

PO.BOX  79776

DAR ES

SALAAM

387.

ANNA AMOS BUBELWA

P.O BOX 67

URAMBO

TABORA

388. 

JOB  ANDREW  SEMBOJA  

PO.BOX  61070

DAR ES

SALAAM

389.

NELSON

GEBRA

MSUYA

P.O BOX 11665 DAR ES SALAAM

390. 

HARRIS  H.

LUNDENGA  

PO.BOX 9191  

DAR ES

SALAAM

391.

HAPPINESS RUGEMALILA

P.O BOX  71521 DAR ES SALAAM

392. 

ABDALLAH   HAMIS  

PO.BOX 62100  

DAR ES

SALAAM

393.

DEUSDEDIT

J.

LUAMBANO

P.O BOX 71900 DAR ES SALAAM

394. 

EDWARD  SHABAN  

PO.BOX 1734 

DAR ES

SALAAM

395.

WINFRIDA

LUCAS

MGALA

P.O BOX 1236

ARUSHA

396. 

EDSON  OSCAR  HIMA  

PO.BOX71929  

DAR ES

SALAAM

397.

NOMROD

ELIMELECK

NDOSSI

P.O BOX 45578 DAR ES SALAAM

398. 

EUDOSIA  MUTAYOBA  

PO.BOX6627 MOROGORO

399.

ANNA FAUST

ISUJA

P.O BOX 557

USA RIVER

ARUSHA

400. 

FRANK  S. NYANGE  

PO.BOX  76220

DAR ES

SALAAM

401.

MATHEW

BARUABAS

MSHANGA

P.O BOX 6459 DAR ES SALAAM

402. 

HAWA S.

RUTAKINIKWA  

PO.BOX9140 

DAR ES

SALAAM

403.

MAPANDE D. MSUYA

P.O BOX 11116 DAR ES SALAAM

404. 

MUSSA

MWISHEHE

KULITA  

PO.BOX 14090 

DAR ES

SALAAM

405.

SHARIFA SHEHA

P.O BOX 33268 DAR ES SALAAM

406. 

NEWTON

DEOGRATIUS  

PO.BOX  567 

DAR ES

SALAAM

407.

MABRUKI

SAID

C/O RAMADHANI

MANDEWANDU

P.O BOX  73

MWADUI 

SHINYANGA

408. 

WINFRIDA  IGNAS  

PO.BOX  78067 

DAR ES

SALAAM

409.

HASSAN TEMBA

P.O BOX 7813 DAR ES SALAAM

410. 

IDDI  .M. PAZI  

PO.BOX  791

DAR ES

SALAAM

411.

CONSTANCIA KAIMBE

P.O BOX  4007 DAR ES SALAAM

412. 

BENINO 

FAUSTINE NGESA  

PO.BOX 62131 

DAR ES

SALAAM

413.

ROSE  TAIRO

P.O BOX 2801 DAR ES SALAAM

414. 

TUNU 

SELUNGWI  

PO.BOX10598  

DAR ES

SALAAM

415.

GRACE NYERERE

P.O BOX 9140 DAR ES SALAAM

416. 

PETRO 

SAMWEL

MWALUPINDI  

PO.BOX54

TUKUYU MBEYA  

417.

SAIMON A.

NOELOATH

P.O BOX 246

TUKUYU

MBEYA

418. 

NYANDO  L. NASHON  

PO.BOX 1404 MWANZA  

419.

MPANGILE Y. MACHOZI

P.O BOX 1125

MOROGORO

420. 

PETER J.

MBOMBO  

PO.BOX 260

BAGAMOYO - PWANI

421.

JOSEPH MUHIZI

P.O BOX 20

KARAGWE

KAGERA

422. 

CHRISTINA  

MMBAGA  

PO.BOX10730  

DAR ES

SALAAM

423.

RODRICK R. MATEE

P.O BOX 7591 DAR ES SALAAM

424. 

DAUDI K.

MKUMBO

PO.BOX  1050 MBEYA  

425.

YUSTI

PASHAL

ASSENGA

P.O BOX  53716 DAR ES SALAAM

426. 

IMELDER    KIMAMBO  

PO.BOX  7644 

DAR ES

SALAAM

427.

PAULA HABIL HAULE

P.O BOX 8945 DAR ES SALAAM

428. 

CAMILLO  M. MLENGULE  

PO.BOX  20973

DAR ES

SALAAM

429.

NYAMBOGE LUCAS

P.O BOX 10596

MWANZA

430. 

EMMANEL  A. ROSSO  

PO.BOX  

13374 DAR ES

SALAAM

431.

REHEMA

DAUD 

BAVUMA

P.O BOX 2291

ARUSHA

432. 

MWAJUMA 

HASSAN ALLY  

PO.BOX 5002 

DAR ES

SALAAM

433.

NORBERTH JOHNPHACE

P.O BOX 10986

MWANZA

434. 

SIGMUND  A. KARAU  

PO.BOX  3072

MOSHI KILIMANJARO  

435.

SIRILA

FAUSTINE

P.O BOX  76589 DAR ES SALAAM

436. 

MATHAYO  J. HAYUMA  

PO.BOX  145

HANANG'  MANYARA  

437.

HAPPINESS SANGIWA

P.O BOX 13042 DAR ES SALAAM

438. 

OMARI MWANDI SAMBIGA  

PO.BOX30080

KIBAHA PWANI  

439.

EMANUEL

REMYSTON

KELLYA

P.O BOX 10201 DAR ES SALAAM

440. 

MOHAMED

HASSAN NKUSA  

PO.BOX10728  ARUSHA  

441.

ANGELINA P. MOSES

P.O BOX 33721 DAR ES SALAAM

442. 

CHRISTINA

PROTY

MRAMBA  

PO.BOX  2369 

DAR ES

SALAAM

443.

AYOUB F.

NG'ONDYA

P.O BOX 62852 DAR ES SALAAM

444. 

VALENTINE  KAABWERA  

PO.BOX 567   

DAR ES

SALAAM

445.

ANASTASIA

KIHALI

P.O BOX 22

MAHENGE/ULAN

GA

MOROGORO

446. 

MAUREEN NDELEMA  

PO.BOX 42109

DAR ES

SALAAM

447.

GEORGE

JOSEPH

BANOBA

P.O BOX 20

LUSHOTO

TANGA

448. 

LAMECK

BUBERWA

MUTAKYAWA

PO.BOX 1258

DAR ES

SALAAM

449.

LUDOVICK M. KEBHE

P.O BOX 739

MOROGORO

450. 

SHIMWE NTINKWA

PO.BOX 13973

DAR ES

SALAAM

451.

STELLA S. LOLUBO

P.O BOX  460

ARUSHA

452. 

PATRICK MIZIMU  

PO.BOX  774 IRINGA  

453.

ANTHONY

BARNABAS

MWASHUBIL

A

P.O BOX 1154

MBEYA

454. 

ALLY MAJALIWA KISALA

PO.BOX 70882

DAR ES

SALAAM

455.

EDNA

MWANGULU

MBA

P.O BOX 6191 DAR ES SALAAM

456. 

AMOS

RAYMOND

C/O ALBERT T.

BIHEMA

PO.BOX  218 URAMBO

457.

NGAILO

MARTHA Y.

P.O BOX 3758 DAR ES SALAAM

458. 

MWANAHADIA RASHID

PO.BOX 70048

 DAR ES

SALAAM

459.

JOSEPHINE JOHN 

P.O BOX 100012 DAR ES SALAAM

460. 

MOHAMED

JUMA  

PO.BOX 66598

 DAR ES

SALAAM

461.

GODFREY B. SOSTHENES

P.O BOX 1780

BUKOBA

KAGERA

462. 

JOSEPHINE CHISARA  

PO.BOX 63154

 DAR ES

SALAAM

463.

RAPHAEL L. SAKEY

P.O BOX 15383

ARUSHA

464. 

GODWIN

IBRAHIM URIO

PO.BOX 1422 MOSHI

465.

EMANUEL D. TOWO

P.O BOX 3010

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

466. 

MONICA

MUHANDIKILA

PO.BOX 11955

MWANZA

467.

EDWARD SAGANA

P.O BOX 80348 DAR ES SALAAM

468. 

MARYSTELLA MSHANGA

C/O CHARLES

RWIZA

PO.BOX 45

 

 

 

 

 

MAFINGA

469.

ZEPHANIA PAUL

ORESTO

NJALIKA

P.O BOX 55758

DAR ES SALAAM

470. 

BARAKA UDOBA

PO.BOX 352

MABUKI

MWANZA

471.

EDWARD RAPHAEL

P.O BOX 35588 DAR ES SALAAM

472. 

EVANCE F. MRINGO

PO.BOX 67

MKUU

ROMBO

473.

LILIAN

MWANG'OMB

E

P.O BOX 75537 DAR ES SALAAM

474. 

HALIMA MUSSA

PO.BOX 342 IRINGA

475.

ANITHA MALLEWO

P.O BOX 33631 DAR ES SALAAM

476. 

KASIAN CHUHILA

PO.BOX 989 NJOMBE

477.

JOYCE E. KATO

P.O BOX 61053 DAR ES SALAAM

478. 

DERICK D. TOSIRI

PO.BOX 1294 ARUSHA

479.

CHRISTOPHE R MGALLA

P.O BOX 1621

MOROGORO

480. 

STEVEN SIMON LYIMO

PO.BOX 138

BEKENE  NZEGA

481.

DEOGRATIU S R. PENDO

P.O BOX 33221 DAR ES SALAAM

482. 

DISMAS PHILLIPO

PO.BOX 34523

 DAR ES

SALAAM

483.

SALMA

ESMAIL

ULEDI

P.O BOX  3042 MOSHI

484. 

JULIUS

MATHIAS

NDAKIDEMI

PO.BOX 2208 ARUSHA

485.

EMMANUEL  MPWEHWE

P.O BOX 290 IRINGA

486. 

HAPPINESS E. KALALA

PO.BOX 308 

BARIADI- ITILIMA

  

487.

PETRONELA

SINDANI

P.O BOX 32

LUSHOTO

TANGA

488. 

MBELEJE

DONALD

KUSENHA

PO.BOX 536 

DODOMA

489.

GURISHA AHADI

C/O AHADI

RASHIDI

P.O BOX 705

DAR ES SALAAM

490. 

DELINA NDUNGA

PO.BOX 3113

DODOMA



 

 

THE UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

PRESIDENT’S OFFICE

PUBLIC SERVICE RECRUITMENT SECRETARIAT

Ref. Na EA.7/96/01/G/12 22nd, April 2014

 

VACANCIES ANNOUNCEMENT

 

On behalf of the e-Government Agency (eGA), Public Service Recruitment Secretariat invites qualified Tanzanians to fill 12 vacant posts in the above Public

Institutions.

 

NB: GENERAL CONDITIONSa

i. All applicants must be Citizens of Tanzania and not above 45 years old, however, should also observe the age limit for each position where indicated.

ii. Applicants must attach an up-to-date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact, postal address, e-mail and telephone numbers.

iii. Applicants should apply on the strength of the information given in this advertisement.

iv. The title of the position and institution applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope; short of which will make the application invalid.

 

v. Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of academic certificates:

- Postgraduate/Degree/Advanced Diploma/Diploma/Certificates.

- Postgraduate/Degree/Advanced Diploma/Diploma transcripts.

- Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates.

- Computer Certificate

- Professional certificates from respective boards

- One recent passport size picture and birth certificate.

vi.FORM IV AND FORM VI RESULTS SLIPS ARE STRICTLY NOT ACCEPTED

vii. Testimonials, Partial transcripts and results slips will not be accepted.

viii. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action

ix. Applicants for senior positions currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.

x. Applicants for entry levels currently employed in the Public Service should not apply, they have to adhere to Government Circular Na. CAC. 45/257/01/D/140 dated 30th November, 2010.

xi. Applicants who have/were retired from the Public Service for whatever reason should not apply.

xii. Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.

xiii. Certificates from foreign examination bodies for ordinary or advanced level aqeducation should be certified by The National Examination Council of Tanzania

(NECTA)

xiv. Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by The Tanzania

Commission for Universities (TCU)

xv. Deadline for application is 5th May, 2014 at 3:30 p.m.

xvi. Applicants with special needs/case (disability) are supposed to indicate

xvii. Women are highly encouraged to apply

xviii. Only short listed candidates will be informed on a date for interview

xix. Application letters should be written in Swahili or English

APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS.

HAND DELIVERY IS NOT ACCEPTABLE:

 

Secretary OR Katibu

Public Service Recruitment Sekretarieti  ya Ajira katika

Secretariat, Utumishi wa Umma

P. O. Box 63100 S. L. P 63100,

DAR ES SALAAM. DAR ES SALAAM.

 

N.B

APPLICATION FOR THESE POSTS CAN ALSO BE DONE ONLINE

THROUGH THE FOLLOWING LINK

http://portal.ajira.go.tz

3

1.0 THE e - GOVERNMENT AGENCY (eGA)

The e-Government Agency (eGA) is established under the Executive Agencies Act, Cap 245 as a semi-autonomous institution, with the mandate of coordination, oversight and provision of e-Government initiatives and enforcement of e-Government standards in the public service.

 

The establishment of eGA is one among several initiatives by the Government to operationalize the National ICT Policy (2003).

The establishment of the Agency is the execution of the Cabinet directives to President’s

Office Public Service Management (PO-PSM) in 2004 and the Presidential Instrument

Government Notice No. 494 A of 17/12/2010 that mandated PO-PSM, to develop an e-

Government Policy and ensure its implementation by establishing an Agency to coordinate, oversee and promote e-Government initiatives in MDAs and LGAs.

1.1 COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST GRADE II (SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION) - 1

POST

1.1.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

• Install and configure new hardware/software, remote administration, train and support end users;

• Apply operating system updates, and configuration changes;

• Perform maintenance activities, systems backups and restore;

• Administrate servers, security systems, databases, business applications, tools, and manage user accounts;

• Conduct system documentations;

• Troubleshoot, document and communicate computer systems related problems,

Solutions and the implementation process;

• Keep and update software and hardware inventory;

• Participate in implementation of new solutions;

• Implement disaster recovery in accordance with the ICT Business Continuity Plan and;

• Perform any other duty as may be assigned by his superior

1.1.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

• Bachelor Degree in Computer Science/ Information Technology/ Computer Engineering or related discipline from recognized institution.

 

1.1.3 REMUNERATION

• Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale TGS

D.

1.2 COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST GRADE II (BUSINESS ANALYST) - 2 POSTS

1.2.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

• Document client organization's direction, structure, business processes and requirements;

 

• Participate in researches of clients’ organization's industry and competitive position;

• Assist in the collection and consolidation projects required information and data;

4

• Take input from supervisor and appropriately and accurately applies comments/feedback;

 

• Adhere to project standards defined by project management;

• Employ methodology and documentation tools;

• Carry out various project support functions;

• Establish responsible deadlines and personal work plans and manages time effectively;

• Perform ICT related supports to clients;

• Perform any other duty as may be assigned by his superior.

1.2.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

• Bachelor Degree in Computer Science/ Information Technology/ Computer Engineering or related discipline from recognized institution.

1.2.3 REMUNERATION

• Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale TGS D

1.3 COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST II (APPLICATIONS

DEVELOPMENT/PROGRAMMER S) - 2 POSTS

1.3.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

• Design and develop web and native applications using Python and Java Programming

Languages

 

• Design and develop web applications using MVC Framework, HTML5, JavaScript,

jQuery, Ajax,Php or other Web Technologies

• Prepare functional and non-functional technical specifications;

• Break down program specification into its simplest elements and translating this logic into a programming or scripting language;

• Code, test, debug and install application programmes;

• Configure appropriate application servers based installed application program;

• Prepare program documentation;

• Develop installation and upgrade guidelines as well as computer systemsconfigurations;

• Support system users for effective utilization of deployed systems;

• Assist in Troubleshooting and resolving routine softwareapplications problems;

• Perform any other duty as may be assigned by the superior.

1.3.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

• Bachelor Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology/ Computer Engineering or related discipline from recognized institution.

1.3.3 REMUNERATION

5

• Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary ScaleTGS D

1.4 COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST II (MOBILE APPLICATIONS

DEVELOPMENT/PROGRAMMER) - 1 POST

1.4.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

• Design and Develop Mobile Applications based on Android/IOS /Windows Mobile

Platforms

• Design and Develop Mobile Applications utilizing SMS and USSD using Java (J2EE/

J2ME) /XML,/Python or Php

• Prepare functional and non-functional technical specifications;

• Break down program specification into its simplest elements and translating this logic into a programming or scripting language;

• Code, test, debug and install application programmes;

• Configure appropriate application servers based installed application program;

• Prepare program documentation;

• Develop installation and upgrade guidelines as well as computer systems configurations;

 

• Support system users for effective utilization of deployed systems;

• Assist in Troubleshooting and resolving routine software applications problems;

• Perform any other duty as may be assigned by the superior.

 

1.4.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

• Bachelor Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology/ Computer Engineering or related discipline from recognized institution.

1.4.3 REMUNERATION

• Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary ScaleTGS D.

1.5 COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST GRADE II (NETWORK MANAGEMENT) - 2

POSTS

1.5.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

• Participate in designing and installation of networks and related accessories andequipment;

• Provide technical support on Storage Area Network (SAN) and Network Attached

Storage (NAS)

• Maintain and repair of all networks managed by the Agency;

• Maintain and repair of Network active and passive equipment;

• Troubleshoot all network related problems;

• Undertake day to day management of LAN, wireless systems, telephone systems

(PBAX), leased lines;

6

• Document and communicate network related problems, solutions and the implementation process;

• Assign network resources and user accounts;

• Perform maintenance activities, systems backups and restore and;

• Perform any other duty as may be assigned by his superior.

1.5.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

• Bachelor Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology/ Computer Engineering or related discipline from recognized institution.

1.5.3 REMUNERATION

• Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale TGS D.

1.6 COMPUTER SYSTEM ANALYST GRADE II (DATABASE ADMINISTRATION) - 1

POST

1.6.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

• Design, implement and test database;

• Implement security and access control into database;

• Participate in designing a variety of databases (e.g. server configuration, security, disaster recovery and backups, structures, logical data model, scripts and stored procedures, etc.)

• Participate in creating, overseeing, and/or assisting in the maintenance of a database reference materials library.

• Assist in the testing of application updates, enhancements and changes;

• Troubleshoot and solving problems in database development;

• Perform any other duty as may be assigned by the superior.

1.6.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

• Bachelor Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology/ Computer Engineering

or related discipline from recognized institution.

1.6.3 REMUNERATION

• Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale TGS D.

1.7 DRIVER II - 3 POSTS

1.7.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

• Drive all type of vehicles of the Agency;

• Provide driving service to the Agency’s staff;

• Transport parcels when required;

• Maintain the log – book for each and every trip;

• Collect mails when required;

7

• Deliver mails to the post office and to customers in accordance with the instructions given by his supervisor; and

• Perform any other duties as may be assigned to her/him.

1.7.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

• Form IV or VI certificate with Class C valid driving license of not less than three (3) years Working experience without causing an accident,

• Certificate of Trade Test Grade II.

• The candidate must demonstrate good understanding of English language and basic knowledge on motor vehicle maintenance.

 

1.7.3 REMUNERATION

• Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale TGOS A

X.M. DAUDI

Secretary

Public Service Recruitment Secretariat.

Tuesday, 22 April 2014 22:00

SOMA NAFASI MPYA ZA KAZI MWISHO MEI 7, 2014

Written by
TECHNICAL OFFICER GRADE II
Qualifications: Bachelor degree or Advanced Diploma in Mechanical Engineering from a recognized Institution
Apply: Secretary,Public Service Recruitment Secretariat,
Box 63100, Dar es Salaam
Details: www.ajira.tz.org
Deadline:30 April, 2014

PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER GRADE II
Qualifications: Bachelor degree either in Mechanical/Electro-mechanical or Agricultural Engineering with Master’s degree either in Mechanical Engineering/Business Administration or Economics plus three (3) years experience in a senior positionApply: Secretary,Public Service Recruitment Secretariat,
Box 63100, Dar es Salaam
Details: www.ajira.tz.org
Deadline:30 April, 2014

OFFICE MANAGEMENT SECRETARY III
Qualifications: Form VI with one (1) year secretarial training and Four (4) years working experience/Form IV Certificate with two (2) years Secretarial training and Four (4) years working experience.
Apply: Secretary,Public Service Recruitment Secretariat,
Box 63100, Dar es Salaam
Details: www.ajira.tz.org
Deadline:30 April, 2014

SANITATION AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNICIAN II
Qualifications: FTC/Diploma in Civil/Sanitary/Public Health/Envirornmental Engineering from a recognised Technical College
Apply: The Managing Director Mbeya Urban Water and Sewerage Authority
Box 2932 , Mbeya
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline:30 April, 2014

PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST III - 2 POSITIONS
Qualifications: Bachelor of Science either in Agriculture, Mechanical, Civil, Process, Electronics, Electrical or Environmental Engineering from recognized higher learning institutions, Master of Science either in Agriculture, Mechanical, Civil, Process, Electronics, Electrical or Environmental Engineering from recognized higher learning institutions
Apply: Secretary,Public Service Recruitment Secretariat,
Box 63100, Dar es Salaam
Details: www.ajira.tz.org
Deadline:30 April, 2014

SENIOR TECHNICIAN GRADE III
Qualifications: Ordinary Diploma in Civil Engineering from a recognized institution
Apply: Secretary,Public Service Recruitment Secretariat,
Box 63100, Dar es Salaam
Details: www.ajira.tz.org
Deadline:30 April, 2014

SENIOR TECHNICIAN GRADE II
Qualifications: Ordinary Diploma in Mechanical Engineering from a recognized institution
Apply: Secretary,Public Service Recruitment Secretariat,
Box 63100, Dar es Salaam
Details: www.ajira.tz.org
Deadline:30 April, 2014

WATER DISTRIBUTION TECHNICIAN II - 3 POSITIONS
Qualifications: FTC/Diploma in Civil /Water Resources Engineering/Envirornmental Engineering from a recogniesd Technical College
Apply: The Managing Director Mbeya Urban Water and Sewerage Authority
Box 2932 , Mbeya
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline:30 April, 2014

GEOGRAPHICAL  INFORMATION SYSTEMS SPECIALIST I
Qualifications: Holder of a Bachelor’s degree or Advanced Diploma in Land Surveying and Planning/Information Technology, Civil Engineering/Geography with emphasis in GIS should have pursued a certificate or Diploma in GIS
Apply: The Managing Director Mbeya Urban Water and Sewerage Authority
Box 2932 , Mbeya
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline:30 April, 2014

DRIVER II
Qualifications: Secondary School education with Class “C” valid driving licence and holders of Trade Test II with at least three years clean driving experience
Apply: Secretary,Public Service Recruitment Secretariat,
Box 63100, Dar es Salaam
Details: www.ajira.tz.org
Deadline:30 April, 2014

WATER NETWORK ENGINEER I
Qualifications: Holder of a degree/Advanced Diploma in Civil /Water Resources Engineering
Apply: The Managing Director Mbeya Urban Water and
Sewerage Authority
Box 2932 , Mbeya
Details: Daily News,
14 April 2014
Deadline:30 April, 2014

FINANCE  MANAGER
Qualifications: University degree /Advanced Diploma majoring in Accounting or Finance from a recognised higher learning institution
Apply: The Managing Director Mbeya Urban Water and
Sewerage Authority
Box 2932 , Mbeya
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline:30 April, 2014

ADMINISTRATION  ASSISTANT
Qualifications: Relevant qualification in Office Administration or Management
Apply: recruit@darcorridorrg & copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline: 7 May, 2014

ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT
Qualifications: Recognised degree in Accounting and recognised professional certification (such as CPA,ACCA,CMA)
Apply: recruit@darcorridorrg & copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline: 7 May, 2014

INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
Qualifications: Degree in IT or related qualification
Apply: recruit@darcorridorrg & copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline: 7 May, 2014

FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION MANAGER
Qualifications: Master’s degree in Finance,Business and recognised professional certification (such as CPA,ACCA,CMA)
Apply: recruit@darcorridorrg & copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Details: Daily News, 14 April 2014
Deadline: 7 May, 2014

OFFICE ATTENDANT II
Qualifications: Form Four Certificate with Three (3) years working experience in a relevant discipline
Apply: Secretary,Public Service Recruitment Secretariat,
Box 63100, Dar es Salaam
Details: www.ajira.tz.org
Deadline:30 April, 2014

CUSTOMS AND TRADE FACILITATION SPECIALIST
Qualifications: Master’s degree in a relevant field,customs,Law,Economics,Finance,Business or Public Administration
Apply: recruit@darcorridorrg & copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Details: Daily News,
14 April 2014
Deadline: 7 May, 2014
TRANSPORT SPECIALIST
(LOGISTICS AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT)
Qualifications: Master’s degree in Transport,Logistics,Supply Chain Management,Business Administration,or other relevant qualifications
Apply: recruit@darcorridorrg & copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline: 7 May, 2014

ASSISTANT MANAGER/FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Qualifications: A holder of ADCA,ADA,Bachelor’s degree in Accoutancy,CPA (T) or equivalent
Apply: Post Master General Tanzania Posts Corporation
Box 9551 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline: 30 May, 2014

MANAGER/CORPORATE PLANNING
Qualifications: Degree in Economics,Commerce,Statistcs,Business Administration or Social Science
Apply: Post Master General Tanzania Posts Corporation
Box 9551 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,14 April 2014
Deadline: 30 May, 2014

RECEPTIONIST
Qualifications: Possession of Ordinary/Advanced level secondary school certificate with passes in Kiswahili and English languages
Apply: Chief Executive Officer
Dar es Salaam Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Box 1573 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,14,April 2014
Deadline: 28 April, 2014

ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT - 2 POSITIONS
Qualifications: Degree or Diploma in Accountancy,Intermediate stage III and IV or its equivalent
Apply: Chief Executive Officer
Dar es Salaam Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Box 1573 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,14,April 2014
Deadline: 28 April, 2014

PERSONAL SECRETARIES -3 POSITIONS
Qualifications: Diploma in secretarial duties,shorthand 100wpm,Hatmkato 100mkd
Apply: Chief Executive Officer
Dar es Salaam Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Box 1573 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,14,April 2014
Deadline: 28 April, 2014

LEGAL OFFICER
Qualifications: Bachelor or Masters degree in Law from a recognised university
Apply: Chief Executive Officer
Dar es Salaam Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Box 1573 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,14,April 2014
Deadline: 28 April, 2014
 
ASSET  ENGINEER
Qualifications: BSc degree in Civil or WAter Engineering
Apply: Chief Executive Officer
Dar es Salaam Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Box 1573 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,14,April 2014
Deadline: 28 April, 2014

PROCUREMENT OFFICER - 2 POSITIONS
Qualifications: Holder of first degree in Procurement, and Logistic Management or Civil Engineering from recognised institutions,
Apply: Chief Executive Officer
Dar es Salaam Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Box 1573 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,14,April 2014
Deadline: 28 April, 2014

PERSONAL  SECRETARY II - 3
 POSITIONS
Qualifications: Holders of Certificate of Secondary Education (CSE) or Advanced Certificate of Secondary Education (ACSE) with two years training in Typing with passes in Manuscript and Tabulation Stage III, Office Practice Stage II, Secretarial Duties
 Stage II, 50 WPM in Typing
Apply: Director General,
Tanzania Bureau of Standards,
P. O. Box 9524,Dar es Salaam
Details: Mwananchi, 9 April 2014
Deadline: 22 April, 2014

REGISTRAR
Qualifications: A holder of postgraduate qualification in Business Administration or Human Resources Management
Apply: The Executive Director,
Tanzania Institute of Bankers
Box 8182 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News,2 April,2014
Deadline: 30 April, 2014

LEARNING RESOURCE MANAGEMENT/LIBRARIAN
Qualifications: A holder of postgraduate qualification in Business Administration or Human Resources Management
Apply: The Executive Director,
Tanzania Institute of Bankers
Box 8182 ,Dar es Salaam
Details: Daily News 2 April,2014
Deadline: 30 April, 2014
Saturday, 19 April 2014 16:57

SOMA NAFASI MPYA ZA KAZI DCC MWISHO MEI 7,2014

Written by

Administration Assistant
Company:Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC)
Location:Dar Es Salaam
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
The Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC) is a trade and transport facilitation agency established under the SADC Protocol on Transport, Communication and Meteorology, whose objective is to promote regional cooperation in the provision and regulation of transport and trade related services. The mandate of the DCC is to coordinate the provision of seamless and cost-effective transit between the Port of Dar es Salaam in Tanzania, and the regional markets and production hubs in Zambia, Malawi, and the Democratic Republic of Congo. The Secretariat of the DCC is based in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania.
Pursuant to its objectives, the DCC has secured grant financing from the World Bank, to facilitate implementation of the Southern Africa Trade and Transport Facilitation Program. This grant is aimed at building capacity in the DCC to better fulfill its role of trade and transport facilitation, and better contribute to the region's trade performance.
The DCC Secretariat is therefore seeking to engage the services of suitably qualified and highly motivated individuals, to fill the following positions tenable at the DCC Secretariat in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania:
Position Objective:
To provide administrative and secretarial support to all Secretariat functions, and ensuring the smooth running of the office on a day to day basis.
Key Responsibilities
General office management and administration, ensuring the smooth running of all functions and services;
Ensuring all office services and utilities are delivered to an acceptable level of service and liaising with suppliers for goods and services on such deliverables;
Maintain a diary of meetings, visits and task team assignments, in liaison with relevant regional bodies and Secretariat staff;
Provide logistics support for the organization of meetings and missions.
Qualifications and experience
Relevant qualification in Office Administration or Management;
Knowledge and experience in computer based office organization tools; Minimum 3 years relevant experience in a busy and professional office environment;
Good command of spoken and writen English. Knowledge of French and/ or Swahili desirable.

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Interested candidates should send an application in PDF format by email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , and copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , specifying the position being applied for in the subject of the email, and attach the most recent Curriculum Vitae, with names of three (3) professional referees, including copies of relevant certificates.
The deadline for receiving applications is 17:00 hours (GMT +3) on Wednesday, 7th May, 2014.
Only shortlisted candidates will be acknowledged.
Daily News of 17th April 2014



Assistant Accountant
Company:Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC)
Location:Dar Es Salaam
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
The Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC) is a trade and transport facilitation agency established under the SADC Protocol on Transport, Communication and Meteorology, whose objective is to promote regional cooperation in the provision and regulation of transport and trade related services. The mandate of the DCC is to coordinate the provision of seamless and cost-effective transit between the Port of Dar es Salaam in Tanzania, and the regional markets and production hubs in Zambia, Malawi, and the Democratic Republic of Congo. The Secretariat of the DCC is based in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania.
Pursuant to its objectives, the DCC has secured grant financing from the World Bank, to facilitate implementation of the Southern Africa Trade and Transport Facilitation Program. This grant is aimed at building capacity in the DCC to better fulfill its role of trade and transport facilitation, and better contribute to the region's trade performance.
The DCC Secretariat is therefore seeking to engage the services of suitably qualified and highly motivated individuals, to fill the following positions tenable at the DCC Secretariat in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania:
position Objective:
To assist the Finance and Administration Manager with day to day financial transactions and record keeping, maintaining the integrity of established systems for accounting and control.
Key Responsibilities:
Processing of financial transactions and maintaining accurate records;
Preparing and maintaining books of accounts in line with established procedures;
Undertaking account reconciliation for key accounts (debtors, creditors, bank) ;
Maintaining and updating records of assets.
Qualifications and experience
Recognized degree in Accounting and recognized professional certification (such as CPA,ACCA,CMA);
Minimum 3 years working in a busy and professional accounting environment;
Knowledge/ experience with financial and accounting software applications.
Knowledge of local accounting practices and relevant laws desirable.
Registered and/or recognised by the National Board of Accountancy in Tanzania.
Experience on donor-funded projects desirable.

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Interested candidates should send an application in PDF format by email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , and copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , specifying the position being applied for in the subject of the email, and attach the most recent Curriculum Vitae, with names of three (3) professional referees, including copies of relevant certificates.
The deadline for receiving applications is 17:00 hours (GMT +3) on Wednesday, 7th May, 2014.
Only shortlisted candidates will be acknowledged.
Daily News of 17th April 2014


Information and Communications Technology Specialist
Company:Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC)
Location:Dar Es Salaam
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Information and Communications Technology Specialist
The Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC) is a trade and transport facilitation agency established under the SADC Protocol on Transport, Communication and Meteorology, whose objective is to promote regional cooperation in the provision and regulation of transport and trade related services. The mandate of the DCC is to coordinate the provision of seamless and cost-effective transit between the Port of Dar es Salaam in Tanzania, and the regional markets and production hubs in Zambia, Malawi, and the Democratic Republic of Congo. The Secretariat of the DCC is based in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania.
Pursuant to its objectives, the DCC has secured grant financing from the World Bank, to facilitate implementation of the Southern Africa Trade and Transport Facilitation Program. This grant is aimed at building capacity in the DCC to better fulfill its role of trade and transport facilitation, and better contribute to the region's trade performance.
The DCC Secretariat is therefore seeking to engage the services of suitably qualified and highly motivated individuals, to fill the following positions tenable at the DCC Secretariat in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania:
Position Objective:
To provide a secure and user-friendly IT platform for the effective exchange and management of information for the internal functioning and external visibility of the DCC Secretariat and its functions.
Key Responsibilities:
In collaboration with other department heads, provide required IT hardware and software for the smooth and efficient running of all Secretariat functions;
Supervise IT functions in the development, implementation and utilization of the Corridor Performance Monitoring system (CPMS);
Develop and institute requisite procedures, access controls and other measures to maintain data integrity and security;
Perform network and database administration and maintenance to ensure minimum downtime of essential systems.
Qualifications and experience
Degree in IT or related qualification;
Knowledge and experience of network and database administration;
Minimum 3 years relevant experience at managerial level;
Knowledge of programming desirable.

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Interested candidates should send an application in PDF format by email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , and copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , specifying the position being applied for in the subject of the email, and attach the most recent Curriculum Vitae, with names of three (3) professional referees, including copies of relevant certificates.
The deadline for receiving applications is 17:00 hours (GMT +3) on Wednesday, 7th May, 2014.
Only shortlisted candidates will be acknowledged.
Daily News of 17th April 2014



Finance and Administration Manager
Company: Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC)
Location:Dar Es Salaam
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
The Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC) is a trade and transport facilitation agency established under the SADC Protocol on Transport, Communication and Meteorology, whose objective is to promote regional cooperation in the provision and regulation of transport and trade related services. The mandate of the DCC is to coordinate the provision of seamless and cost-effective transit between the Port of Dar es Salaam in Tanzania, and the regional markets and production hubs in Zambia, Malawi, and the Democratic Republic of Congo. The Secretariat of the DCC is based in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania.


Pursuant to its objectives, the DCC has secured grant financing from the World Bank, to facilitate implementation of the Southern Africa Trade and Transport Facilitation Program. This grant is aimed at building capacity in the DCC to better fulfill its role of trade and transport facilitation, and better contribute to the region's trade performance.
The DCC Secretariat is therefore seeking to engage the services of suitably qualified and highly motivated individuals, to fill the following positions tenable at the DCC Secretariat in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania:
Position Objective:
To manage the finance and administration functions of the DCC Secretariat, ensuring
compliance with respective laws and other statutory requirements, in line with international best practice.
Key Responsibilities:
To develop and maintain procedures and controls for efficient utilization of
project and Secretariat resources;
Preparation of budgets;
Preparation of financial statements and reports, using international financial reporting standards;
Ensuring compliance with statutory requirements and other legal commitments;
Supervising procurement functions for the Secretariat;
Managing the Secretariat's human resource functions.


Qualifications and experience
Master's degree in Finance, Business and recognized professional certification (such as CPA,ACCA,CMA);
Minimum 5 years in financial and administration management in a reputable organization, coupled with an impeccable track record of ethical and professional standing;
Knowledge/experience of accounting, budgeting, and cost control principles including International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS) application;
Knowledge/ experience with financial and accounting software applications.
Knowledge of relevant accounting practices and laws.
Knowledge of procurement procedures for donor-funded projects desirable;
Previous experience in managing donor-funded accounts desirable;

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Interested candidates should send an application in PDF format by email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , and copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , specifying the position being applied for in the subject of the email, and attach the most recent Curriculum Vitae, with names of three (3) professional referees, including copies of relevant certificates.
The deadline for receiving applications is 17:00 hours (GMT +3) on Wednesday, 7th May, 2014.
Only shortlisted candidates will be acknowledged.
Daily News of 17th April 2014

Customs And Trade Facilitation Specialist
Company:Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC)
Location:Dar Es Salaam


POSITION DESCRIPTION:


The Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC) is a trade and transport facilitation agency established under the SADC Protocol on Transport, Communication and Meteorology, whose objective is to promote regional cooperation in the provision and regulation of transport and trade related services. The mandate of the DCC is to coordinate the provision of seamless and cost-effective transit between the Port of Dar es Salaam in Tanzania, and the regional markets and production hubs in Zambia, Malawi, and the Democratic Republic of Congo. The Secretariat of the DCC is based in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania.
Pursuant to its objectives, the DCC has secured grant financing from the World Bank, to facilitate implementation of the Southern Africa Trade and Transport Facilitation Program. This grant is aimed at building capacity in the DCC to better fulfill its role of trade and transport facilitation, and better contribute to the region's trade performance.
The DCC Secretariat is therefore seeking to engage the services of suitably qualified and highly motivated individuals, to fill the following positions tenable at the DCC Secretariat in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania:
Customs And Trade Facilitation Specialist
Position Objective:
To provide leadership on customs and trade facilitation initiatives necessary for creating an enabling environment for the smooth and cost-effective flow of goods and persons along the corridor.
Key Responsibilities:
Build an inventory of international, regional and bilateral conventions and other legal instruments for transit and trade facilitation that relate to customs administration, assess the state of their adoption and implementation in DCC member states, and drive the necessary policy dialogue to address observed gaps;
Generate policy dialogue on best practices related to transit and trade facilitation in customs administration and international trade regulation, and make recommendations for their adoption in respective corridor countries;
Provide timely updates to corridor users on any changes in customs rules and/or regulations affecting transit operations, advising relevant stakeholders of the impact on transit operations;
In collaboration with the Customs Working Group of the DCC, build a database of relevant non-tariff measures impacting on transit operations, and develop a work plan for their progressive resolution;
Build functional relationships with regional bodies, customs authorities, and relevant private sector associations to keep corridor stakeholders abreast with relevant developments on the international; regional and local scenes;
Qualifications and experience
Master's degree in a relevant field, Customs, Law, Economics, Finance, Business or Public Administration;
Knowledge of customs and border procedures, customs modernization, revised Kyoto Convention and risk management techniques, customs IT infrastructure, equipment and systems, including ASYCUDA, cargo tracking systems, and regional guarantee schemes;
Minimum 6 years managerial experience in customs, trade facilitation, or in a trade regulation environment;
Knowledge/experience in regional integration and/or corridor organization and functions, .with respect to customs, and trade facilitation theory and practice;

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Interested candidates should send an application in PDF format by email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , and copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , specifying the position being applied for in the subject of the email, and attach the most recent Curriculum Vitae, with names of three (3) professional referees, including copies of relevant certificates.
The deadline for receiving applications is 17:00 hours (GMT +3) on Wednesday, 7th May, 2014.
Only shortlisted candidates will be acknowledged.
Daily News of 17th April 2014


Transport Specialist (Logistics And Supply Chain Management)
Company:Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC)
Location:Dar Es Salaam
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
The Dar es Salaam Corridor Committee (DCC) is a trade and transport facilitation agency established under the SADC Protocol on Transport, Communication and Meteorology, whose objective is to promote regional cooperation in the provision and regulation of transport and trade related services. The mandate of the DCC is to coordinate the provision of seamless and cost-effective transit between the Port of Dar es Salaam in Tanzania, and the regional markets and production hubs in Zambia, Malawi, and the Democratic Republic of Congo. The Secretariat of the DCC is based in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania.
Pursuant to its objectives, the DCC has secured grant financing from the World Bank, to facilitate implementation of the Southern Africa Trade and Transport Facilitation Program. This grant is aimed at building capacity in the DCC to better fulfill its role of trade and transport facilitation, and better contribute to the region's trade performance.
The DCC Secretariat is therefore seeking to engage the services of suitably qualified and highly motivated individuals, to fill the following positions tenable at the DCC Secretariat in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania:
Transport Specialist (Logistics And Supply Chain Management)


Position Objective:
To coordinate and facilitate the adoption of international best practice in supply chain management to enhance efficiency of supply chains along the corridor.
Key responsibilities:
Assess fluidity of supply chains for commodities transiting the corridor and facilitate dialogue at various levels to continuously improve the performance of the supply chains, in collaboration with the Transport Working Group of the DCC;
Assess the efficiency of corridor transport systems, with emphasis on multimodal transport, periodically assessing infrastructure conditions, institutional arrangements, procedures and practices, as well as the policy environment, to facilitate policy and other dialogue for their continuous improvement;
Build up an inventory of procedures, document requirements and charges through the supply chain of key commodities transiting the corridor, and collaborate with respective agencies and the Transport Working Group for the simplification and harmonization of procedures, reduction of trade and transport related barriers, and adoption of international best practice in determining and implementing transit regimes;
Collect and analyze data on corridor performance to identify and unpack choke-points, with special emphasis on the impact of non-tariff measures, and collaborate with respective agencies and the Transport Working Group to develop and implement effective remedies;
Build functional relationships with regional bodies, international cooperating partners and relevant private sector associations to keep corridor stakeholders abreast with relevant developments on the international, regional and local scenes;


Qualifications and experience


Master's degree in Transport, Logistics, Supply Chain Management, Business Administration, or other relevant qualification;
Knowledge of international transport/shipping and trade issues, including policy, legal, regulatory and institutional issues affecting the shipping industry (laws, rules, licensing procedures and the institutions enforcing them);
Minimum 6 years managerial experience in a transport/logistics or trade environment;
Knowledge/experience in regional integration and/or corridor organization and functions, with respect to trade facilitation theory and practice;
Broad understanding of the transport industry in the region. Experience on multimodal transport projects desirable;
Active membership of relevant professional bodies in Transport desirable (e.g. CILT);

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Interested candidates should send an application in PDF format by email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , and copy to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , specifying the position being applied for in the subject of the email, and attach the most recent Curriculum Vitae, with names of three (3) professional referees, including copies of relevant certificates.
The deadline for receiving applications is 17:00 hours (GMT +3) on Wednesday, 7th May, 2014.
Only shortlisted candidates will be acknowledged.
Daily News of 17th April 2014

 

Senior Cluster Accountant

World Vision is a Christian Development, Relief and Advocacy Non-Government Organization dedicated to working with children, families and communities tovercome poverty and injustice. World Vision is committed to the protection of children and does not employ people whose background is not suitable for working with children. All employment
is conditioned upon successful completion of all applicable background checks, including crimi“Our vision for every child, Life in all its fullness;Our prayer for every Heart, the will to make it so’
World Vision Tanzania is seeking to recruit a suitable candidate to fill the following position:
Job Ref No: WVT/P&C/FY14/33

Job Title: Senior Cluster Accountant
Reports to: Cluster Team Leader
Location; Korogwe/Cluster Office
Purpose of the position:
To provide technical support on matters of financial management in the cluster through analytical review of projects reports, risk assessment on activities being implemented, performance management of the projects within the cluster and provide timely and accurate feedback for management informed decision making.
Communicate World Vision’s Christian ethos and demonstrate a quality of spiritual life that is an example to others.
Major Responsibilities;
Coordinate Projects Budget processes and review within a Cluster in collaboration with Project coordinators and ensure that activities are implemented within approved budgets.
Coordinate preparation, review and timely submission of Projects financial reports.
Ensure Cluster’s Balance sheet items are well managed as per FFM
Ensures a sound internal control system is in place and being observed throughout the cluster with no element of Fraud perpetration
Ensure that there is adequate cash management within the cluster and Bank reconciliations are always cleans.
Ensure that projects fixed assets are well managed within cluster as well as inventories.
Ensure that cluster payments are made on time and that they are supported with adequate backup as per FFM.
Ensure all procurement issues within the cluster receive appropriate attention, done as per policy & standards set and on timely manner
Review all Audit reports to establish key observations / recommendations by auditor and share the same for adequate implementation at the project. Follow up with projects on implementation status to ensure timely responses as per agreed standards and Non-recurring Audit issues
Conduct Monitoring and capacity building session on financial related matters within a cluster to finance and non finance staff.
Management of local partners; carry out finance capacity assessment for before engagement, conduct monitoring visits for review and capacity building.
Other Competencies/Attributes:
Must be a committed Christian, able to stand above denominational diversities.
Perform other duties as required.
Qualifications: Education/Knowledge/Technical Skills and Experience
The following may be acquired through a combination of formal or self-education, prior experience or on-the-job training:
Minimum Qualification required: Bachelor Degree in Accountancy or related fields.
Experience: 2 – 4 years
Preferred: MBA, ACCA, CPA
Technical Skills & Abilities:
Excellent computer skills in Excel, Word & Sun-systems software.
Demonstrated ability in supervision
Good planning and organizational skills
Tact and diplomacy in dealing with staff-related to work environment needs
Ability to maintain effective working relationships with all levels of staff
Working Environment / Conditions:
Work environment: Field work
Travel: 20% Domestic travel is required.
On call: 10%


How to Apply
Interested candidates who meet the above criteria should submit their applications letter (addressed to People and Culture Manager) together with an updated CV and copies of relevant credentials, contacts and three referees one of them being a church leader to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. before 29th April 2014


Associate Director Finance


World Vision Tanzania (WVT) is seeking to recruit a suitable candidate to fill the position of Associate Director Finance reporting to the Finance Director. The incumbent is expected to provide leadership and Management of the Field Finance function at WV Tanzania .Working closely with the Grants Finance Manager at HO and the Senior Cluster Accountants at Cluster level, the position is responsible for ensuring that sound Financial practices and adequate internal controls exist within all projects, promote High standards of accountability and stewardship of resources, Ensure timely and Accurate Financial reporting to Partnership Office and Donors, and Promote strong audit performance and Compliance.
The Associate Director Finance is expected to communicate World Vision’s Christian ethos and demonstrate a quality of spiritual life that is an example to others.
Knowledge, Skills & Abilities:
MBA with Bachelor’s Degree in Accounting, Finance or equivalent
Minimum of 7 years in Financial Management at senior level preferably in NGO
Experience in working with various donors like USAID, ECHO,GOG, CIDA etc is preferred
Fully qualified Accountant with CPA (T) or ACCA and member of NBBA.


How to Apply
Interested candidates meeting the criteria should submit their applications through World Vision This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. before 1st May 2014.
Qualified women are strongly encouraged to apply.
World Vision is a Christian Development, Relief and Advocacy Non Government Organization dedicated to working with children, families and communities to overcome poverty and injustice. “Our vision for every child, Life in all its fullness; Our prayer for every Heart, the will to make it so”.


Design, Monitoring & Evaluation Officer


World Vision is a Christian Development, Relief and Advocacy Non-Government Organization dedicated to working with children, families and communities to overcome poverty and injustice. World Vision is committed to the protection of children and does not employ people whose background is not suitable for working with children. All employment is conditioned upon successful completion of all applicable background checks, including criminal record.
“Our vision for every child, Life in all its fullness;
Our prayer for every Heart, the will to make it so’
World Vision Tanzania is seeking to recruit a suitable candidate to fill the following position:
Job Ref No: WVT/P&C/FY14/34


Job Title: Design, Monitoring & Evaluation Officer


Reports to: Cluster Team Leader
Location; Karagwe Cluster
Purpose of the position:
Provide technical guidance and support to programs/projects to comply with WV DM&E Management policy (LEAP/IPM) guidelines & standards, CWB initiatives and donor requirements
Communicate World Vision’s Christian ethos and demonstrate a quality of spiritual life that is an example to others.
Major Responsibilities;
Coordinate and review development of DM&E plans, DIPs & LEAP Budget within the cluster
Plan, facilitate and conduct capacity building on DM&E for the project/program staff and stakeholders
Facilitate and strengthen quality control mechanism for DM&E processes and review of documents (reports, PDD, Assessment, Evaluation, Baseline survey reports etc)
Facilitate operational review within the cluster
Establish status of implementation of operations audit/reviews recommendations for management action.
Facilitate Programme/project Baseline Survey, Assessment, evaluation and (re) design functions.
Ensure programme/project key documents are uploaded and updated in PMIS database within the cluster
Update monitoring tools as per programme/project M&E plan and ensure use of appropriate tools in collection, compilation, analysis and utilization within the cluster
Facilitate programme reflection/learning, documentation of best practices and most significant success stories are included in the reports and shared among the partners
Facilitate training, seminars and workshops on DM&E processes within the cluster
Facilitate smooth implementation of learning centers initiatives (CC, CP & Food Security) within the cluster
Provide monitoring support to the ADPs and grants/PNS projects to ensure compliance to set goal/targets and standards
Other Competencies/Attributes:
Must be a committed Christian, able to stand above denominational diversities.
Perform other duties as required.
Qualifications: Education/Knowledge/Technical Skills and Experience
The following may be acquired through a combination of formal or self-education, prior experience or on-the-job training:
Minimum Qualification required: BA/BSc Degree in Agric. Economics., Sociology, & related field
Experience: 3 years in programming
Technical skills and abilities:
Skills in Programming.


Computer skills and statistical package.


Ability to work in teams
Skills in Research methodology
Analytical skills
Working Environment / Conditions:
Work environment: Office-based with frequent travel to the field
Travel: 03% Domestic/international travel is required.
On call: 02%
How to Apply
Interested candidates who meet the above criteria should submit their applications letter (addressed to People and Culture Manager) together with an updated CV and copies of relevant credentials, contacts and three referees one of them being a church leader to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. before 29th April 2014



Zonal Financial Analyst


Reports to: Administratively to the Zonal Manager and technically to the Financial Planning and Analysis Manager
Location; Kagera zone
Purpose of the position:
To provide financial management oversight for the Zone and Project\programs by providing detailed financial analysis, review of and strengthen internal controls, risk mapping and mitigation and budgetary management in line with GAAP and World vision financial policies. Reporting to the Senior Finance Manager – Field Operations the position will be responsible for consolidating quarterly Finance Dashboards, Asset Management, Support Finance capacity building initiatives and donor liaison on all financial matters within the Zone.
Communicate World Vision’s Christian ethos and demonstrate a quality of spiritual life that is an example to others.


Major Responsibilities


1. FINANCIAL ANALYSIS
Perform Monthly and Quarterly Analysis of Spending against Budgets for all Projects within the Zone and share with Zonal Management, Variance Analysis, Investigation and follow-up to respective project.
Design, implement and monitor financial analysis tools and provide timely feedback to respective stakeholders.
Update and review analysis of long outstanding balance of payable, receivable, advances and other account on the balance sheet within the Zone.
Provide analytical support to the budget decision-making by conducting monthly, quarterly, semiannual and annual financial analysis.
Extract financial data, compile, analyze and interpret results, and write summary reports of findings with specific recommendations and corrective actions as needed.
Perform Financial Forecasts, trend analysis and Analytical Reviews before year end on possible under\ over spending of the projects within the Zone.
Analyzing and advises on complex financial aspects of implementing and evaluating projects in terms of their budget and actual expenditures, advices on appropriate steps to implement the best practices based on Budget and financial.
Conduct special analysis per Zonal management request.
Follow up implementation of monthly financial analysis provided by Field Finance.
2. BUDGET MANAGEMENT
Facilitate preparation, review and submission of the annual operation plan/ budget of program/projects in line with partnership guidelines and update PBAS accordingly
Prepare periodic spending status for management decision.
Perform Monitoring of Project spending against budget through Variance Analysis, investigation and follow-up to respective project.
Support the Projects in Year-end Closing Process.


3. CAPACITY BUILDING
Facilitate capacity building in financial management for finance, Program staff and partners.
Oversee Implementation of Partnership Finance initiatives within the Zones.
Capacities building to finance staff on Sun system, Vision excel, Vision executive and Microsoft excel.
Finance Capacity Building – Performance Finance Capacity Building Needs Assessment and development related \ necessary Capacity Building Plans.
4. ASSET MANAGEMENT
Ensure that fixed asset database is updated every time fixed assets are purchased by projects/national office cost centers and that it is filled with adequate information.
Ensure that projects inventories are well managed.
Ensure that fixed asset reconciliation is done on Quarterly basis and reports are compiled from clusters.
Ensure that projects fixed assets are well managed within a cluster as well as inventories.


6. RISK MANAGEMENT
Audit Performance and Risk Management: – Support Zonal Managers in follow up of Management Responses to audit reports, implementation of previous audit recommendations, Analyze audit trends and recommend revisions to internal Control processes and systems.
Conduct continuous financial reviews of systems and procedures within all the clusters in the zone (100% vouching of all transactions) and monitoring visits to all projects\programs within the zone for risk assessment and mitigation.
Ensures sound internal control system is in place and continuously operational throughout the zone and any lapses or breakdowns including Frauds or misappropriations are timely reported.
Ensure all procurement transactions within the Zone are done as per WV procurement Policy.
Other Competencies/Attributes:
Must be a committed Christian, able to stand above denominational diversities.
Perform other duties as required.
Qualifications: Education/Knowledge/Technical Skills and Experience
The following may be acquired through a combination of formal or self-education, prior experience or on-the-job training:
Minimum Qualification required: Bachelor Degree in Accounting
Experience: 7 yrs/3 yrs in Manager level
Preferred: MBA, ACCA, CPA related fields
Technical Skills & Abilities:
Excellent computer skills in Excel & Sun-systems software/Visions.
Experience in managing donor funds
Working knowledge of Sponsorship and Grants operations, finance services and practices is an added advantage.
Good planning and organizational skills
Ability to maintain effective working relationships with all levels of staff and public
Good Analytical skills necessary.
Working Environment / Conditions:
Work environment: Office-based with very frequent travel to the field
Travel: 70% Domestic travel and 10% international travel may be required.
On call: 20%
How to Apply
Interested candidates who meet the above criteria should submit their applications letter (addressed to People and Culture Manager) together with an updated CV and copies of relevant credentials, contacts and three referees one of them being a church leader to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. before 29th April 2014




Accountant (Disbursement)
World Vision is a Christian Development, Relief and Advocacy Non Government Organization dedicated to working with children, families and communities to overcome poverty and injustice. World Vision is committed to the protection of children and does not employ people whose background is not suitable for working with children. All employment is conditioned upon successful completion of all applicable background checks, including criminal record.
“Our vision for every child, Life in all its fullness;
Our prayer for every Heart, the will to make it so’
World Vision Tanzania is seeking to recruit a suitable candidate to fill the following position:
Job Ref No: WVT/P&C/FY14/20


Job Title: Accountant t (Disbursement)


Reports to: Snr Account – Disbursement
Location; Head Office
Purpose of the position:
Providing customer focused professional services for enhanced quality ministry by ensuring WVT Staff Advance management and other balance sheet items are done in accordance with WV Finance policies generally accepted accounting principles (GAAP)
Communicate World Vision’s Christian ethos and demonstrate a quality of spiritual life that is an example to others.
Major Responsibilities:
Review employee travel advance requests , ensure the status for all request checked and the balances are reconciled and cleared; and develop a tracking mechanism to ensure that no new advances are issued before clearance of previous balances
Review employee expenditure reports (EERs) and prepare journal for posting and ensure expenses are properly charged in accordance with WVT EER policy; all JVs are properly coded, stamped and filled for proper documentation.
Ensure clearance of Balance sheet items(A/c 150,151&155) is done timely and properly in accordance with WVT finance manual , governing accounting standards and generally accepted accounting principles(GAAP)
Conduct accounts allocation for all Balance sheet Accounts and NO staff advance accounts; and ensure timely clearance and recovery of outstanding balances in accordance with WVT Finance Manual & policies
Review of staff exit forms in a timely manner and ensure necessary reconciliation required for clearing of balances are accurately done.
Investigate all long outstanding balances in staff accounts and come up with recommendations for Management action; Provide a monthly Analysis of all staff balance sheet accounts and ensure that they are current, and appropriate action is taken on all balances more than 30 days.
Prepare Quarterly Employee Statements – on staff loans \ material balances and follow up on overdue staff balances, prepare schedule to be used in payroll deductions by P&C and Respond on a timely basis to all questions or concerns from staff regarding their account balances .
Other Competencies/Attributes:
Must be a committed Christian, able to stand above denominational diversities.
Perform other duties as required.


Qualifications: Education/Knowledge/Technical Skills and Experience
The following may be acquired through a combination of formal or self-education, prior experience or on-the-job training:
Minimum Qualification required: Degree in Accounting or related fields
Experience: 2 – 4 years
Technical Skills & Abilities:
Excellent computer skills in Excel, Word & Sun-systems software.
Demonstrated ability in supervision
Good planning and organizational skills
Tact and diplomacy in dealing with staff-related to work environment needs
Ability to maintain effective working relationships with all levels of staff
Working Environment / Conditions:
Work environment: Office-based
Travel: 5% Domestic/international travel is required.
On call: 10%
How to Apply
Interested candidates who meet the above criteria should submit their applications letter (addressed to People and Culture Manager) together with an updated CV and copies of relevant credentials, contacts and three referees one of them being a church leader to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. before 29th April 2014

POST: CUSTOMER SERVICE EXECUTIVE

Summary

 

In liaison with Assistant Regional Manager Commercial this job seeks to achieve TTCLs’ key objectives and targets in relation to Customer Care enhancement and retention, time to solve customer problems and requests for reduction and loss of revenue through bill adjustments are achieved for the business profitability.

 

Closing Date:Tuesday, April 22, 2014

 

Reports To:Head Customer Service

 

 

Duties  

 

1.Ensure that customer care strategies for each market segment is developed, Implemented and reviewed.

2.Provide inputs for Preparation of Customer Care budget within the region

3.Conduct Market Intelligence with respect to competitor Customer Care activities within the Business Unit.

4.Ensure compliance with the Key business processes such as Service provisioning, Service Assurance and Key Accounts and Revenue Assurance.

5.Ensure good internal interface with other sections aimed at serving the customers profitably

6.Develop good customer relationship, provide efficient management to them and ensure business satisfaction to them for the retention purposes.

7.Perform regular customer audit survey, provide feedback, and then advise in order to attain business satisfaction to customers.

8.Liaise with other departments and ensure customer queries like fault clearance, business orders, products and services delivery, billing disputes and the like are timely attended and solved.

9.Always generate customer awareness by promoting TTCL products and services to the public in order to increase the customer base for business grow.

10.To monitor and report on the daily, weekly monthly and quarterly accurate business Performance Reports that relates to customers as required and advice accordingly 

Qualifications

 

• A Bachelor Degree in Information Technology, Telecommunications, Business, or other equivalent 

 

• 2 years experience in Customer Care 

• Good Communication Skills and fluent in English and Swahili 

• Candidate must be willing to travel to the regions of Tanzania 

POST: CALL CENTRE SUPERVISOR

Summary

 

Effective and efficient supervision of Call Centre that translates into higher revenue and lower customer turnovers.

 

Closing Date:Tuesday, April 22, 2014

Reports To:Manager Call Centre 

Duties  

 

1. To manage Customer Care Representatives and the daily call flow.

 

2. To administer call centre telephone systems (ACD/IVR/CTI/e.t.c), forecasting call volume and balance service levels and make dynamic changes as per work load demand and maintain customer database in all systems.

3. To manage Alcatel Omni PCX 4400 systems maintenance provider and provide common changes in the system functions when added.

4. Management and provisioning of performance reports and Call Centre statistics timely to the Management.

 

5. Ensure all inquiries and requests are attended quickly and accurately and that sales leads are forwarded.

 

6. Provide training on products, services, promotions and manage call centre operation data for staff forecasting.

7. To manage the interface with Dealer support and Customer Service Centre to resolve customer complaints and problems caused by incomplete information.

8. To implement, update policies and procedures in order to provide excellent services to customers.

9. Provide inputs to the Strategic Business Plan preparations process relating to Customer retention strategy.

10. Provide leadership to the workgroup by mentoring, coaching and providing technical expertise in relation to Customer Service issues.

11. Accountable for allocating tasks to the workgroup and monitoring the work performance and quality assurance. 

Qualifications

• A Bachelor degree/Advanced Diploma in business/Computer/Telecommunication or any related field. 

• Must have at least Three (3) years relevant experience in Call Centre Supervision or a similar field and be recognized as an expert. 

• Excellent Communication and Interpersonal skills. 

• Flexible with a broad generalist understanding of modern Customer service concepts. 

• Good analytical skills and data interpretations, procedures and processes with a creativity approach. 

• Good computer knowledge with basic soft ware applications.

-------------------------------------------

How to apply

 

THE UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

PRESIDENT’S OFFICE

PUBLIC SERVICE RECRUITMENT SECRETARIAT

Ref. Na EA.7/96/01/G/12 16stApril, 2014

 

VACANCIES ANNOUNCEMENT

On behalf of the Centre for Agricultural Mechanization and Rural Technology (CAMARTEC), The Small Industries Development Organization (SIDO), The Capital Markets and Securities Authority (CMSA) and The Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy (MNMA), Public Service Recruitment Secretariat invites qualified Tanzanians to fill 51 vacant posts in the above Public Institutions.

 

NB: GENERAL CONDITIONS

i. All applicants must be Citizens of Tanzania and not above 45 years old, however, should also observe the age limit for each position where indicated.

ii. Applicants must attach an up-to-date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact, postal address, e-mail and telephone numbers.

 

iii. Applicants should apply on the strength of the information given in this advertisement.

iv. The title of the position and institution applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope; short of which will make the application invalid.

 

v. Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of academic certificates:

- Postgraduate/Degree/Advanced Diploma/Diploma/Certificates.

- Postgraduate/Degree/Advanced Diploma/Diploma transcripts.

- Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates.

- Computer Certificate

- Professional certificates from respective boards

- One recent passport size picture and birth certificate.

 

vi. FORM IV AND FORM VI RESULTS SLIPS ARE STRICTLY NOT ACCEPTED

vii. Testimonials, Partial transcripts and results slips will not be accepted.

 

viii. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action

ix. Applicants for senior positions currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.

x. Applicants for entry levels currently employed in the Public Service should not apply, they have to adhere to Government Circular Na. CAC. 45/257/01/D/140 dated 30th November, 2010.

xi. Applicants who have/were retired from the Public Service for whatever reason should not apply.

xii. Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.

xiii. Certificates from foreign examination bodies for ordinary or advanced level education should be certified by The National Examination Council of Tanzania (NECTA)

xiv. Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by The Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU)

xv. Deadline for application is 30th April, 2014 at 3:30 p.m.

xvi. Applicants with special needs/case (disability) are supposed to indicate

xvii. Women are highly encouraged to apply

xviii. Only short listed candidates will be informed on a date for interview

xix. Application letters should be written in Swahili or English

 

APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS. HAND DELIVERY IS NOT ACCEPTABLE:

Secretary OR Katibu

Public Service Recruitment SekretarietiyaAjirakatika

Secretariat, UtumishiwaUmma

P. O. Box 63100 S. L. P 63100,

DAR ES SALAAM. DAR ES SALAAM.

1.0 CENTRE FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION AND RURAL TECHNOLOGY – CAMARTEC.

 

CAMARTEC is a Parastatal Organization under the Ministry of Industry and Trade established by an Act of the Parliament of the United Republic of Tanzania in November 1981 with objectives of undertaking applied research and development promotion, adaptation and dissemination of appropriate technologies in the field of agricultural mechanization and rural technologies with the aim of improving the standard of living and reducing poverty.

1.1 SENIOR TECHNICIAN GRADE II – 1 POST

1.1.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Read blue prints, schematics, diagrams and technical orders to determine methods and sequence of assembly.

 Assist in troubleshooting of machines, implements and equipments.

 Operate equipment and machinery requiring higher skills.

 Document service and installation actions by completing forms, reports, logs and records.

 Supervise, guide and train other technicians.

 Support Research Technologist in the execution of their duties.

 Arrange regular servicing of machinery and equipment and timely repair of defective ones.

 Supervise the installation and use, repair and maintenance of workshop machinery, field testing and laboratory equipments.

 Assist in performing quality control procedures and functional checks of workshop, field testing and laboratory equipment in order to establish daily status of operation of equipments.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by supervisors.

 

1.1.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Ordinary Diploma in Mechanical Engineeringfrom a recognized institution.

 Working experience of five (5) years from a firm doing activities similar to those done by the Centre.

 

1.1.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’sSalary Scale PGSS 8.

1.2 SENIOR TECHNICIAN GRADE III – 1POST.

1.2.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Assist researchers in the execution of various technical assignments under supervision.

 Inspect goods, materials and equipments.

 Supervise and guide other technicians in the proper installation, running and maintenance of workshop, testing and laboratory facilities and services.

 Assist Research Technologist in the execution of their duties.

 Assist in drawing plans for laboratory, testing facilities and workshop development.

 

 Perform any other duties as may be assignedby supervisor.

 

1.2.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Ordinary Diploma in Civil Engineeringfrom a recognized institution.

 The candidate should have a work experience of four (4) years from a firm doing activities similar to those done by the Centre.

 

1.2.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’sSalary Scale PGSS 7.

 

1.3 PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST III - 2 POSTS.

1.3.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Train under such senior Production, Testing, and Training/Extension Officer as the Director or the relevant directorate may direct.

 Assist in production of workshops equipment/machinery and /or design of machines and implements.

 Conduct, and play leading role in production of advanced technologies and development or technical training, or extension of approved technologies

 Projects proposal writing and soliciting for funding. Use and control of project inputs, compilation of results and preparation of reports.

 Any other technical and administrative duties as may be assigned to him/her by the Director of the relevant directorate.

 Liaise with a NGO’s, CBO’s and regional leaders on how to integrate CAMARTEC technologies into regional projects.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by supervisor.

 

1.3.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor of Scienceeither in Agriculture, Mechanical, Civil, Process, Electronics, Electrical or Environmental Engineering from recognized higher learning institutions withseven (7) years of working experience.  Or

 Master of Science either in Agriculture, Mechanical, Civil, Process, Electronics, Electrical or Environmental Engineering from recognized higher learning institutions with 5 years of working experience.

 

1.3.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PGSS 15.

 

1.4 DRIVER II – 1 POST

1.4.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Drive Centre’s vehicles and maintain logbooks.

 Report motor vehicles defects.

 Be responsible for safe-keeping of the vehicle and its tools.

 Maintain cleanliness of the vehicle and tools.

 Report promptly any defect or problems detected in the vehicle.

 Ensure compliance with motor vehicle laws and regulations.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by supervisor.

 

1.4.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Secondary School education with Class “C” valid driving license and holders of Trade Test II with at least three years clean driving experiences.

 

1.4.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale POSS 4.

 

1.5 OFFICE ATTENDANT II – 1 POST

1.5.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Collect and send parcels to post office and other offices.

 Deliver mails.

 Assist in filing and movement of files.

 Serve office refreshments.

 Clean offices and surroundings.

 Keep safe custody of office property.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by supervisor.

 

1.5.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Form Four Certificate with Three (3) years working experience in the relevant discipline.

 

1.5.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale POSS 4.

 

1.6 OFFICE MANAGEMENT SECRETARY III – 1 POST.

1.6.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Type open and confidential reports, letters and memorandums.

 Receive and direct visitors.

 Answer enquires.

 Maintain records of facsimile, telephone calls and mails.

 Make and keep appointments.

 Type letters, minutes, notices, bulletins, circulars, certificates, charts and stencils

 Print and bind reports, letters and any other printable materials

 Supervise office assistants.

 Maintain facilities in respective offices.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by supervisor.

 

1.6.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Form VI with one (1) year secretarial training and Four (4) years working experience. OR

 Form IV Certificate with two (2) years Secretarial training and Four (4) years working experience.

 Skills in computer application and typing speed of 60 w.p.m. and Shorthand 100 w.p.m. are necessary.

 Should be fluent in English and Kiswahili.

 

1.6.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PGSS 7.

2.0 SMALL INDUSTRIES DEVELOPMENT ORGANISATION - SIDO

 

The Small Industries Development Organization is a Parastatal Organisation established by an act of Parliament No. 28 in 1973 to plan, Co-ordinate, Promote and Offer a variety of services to Small and Medium Enterprises (SMEs).

2.1 PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER GRADE II - 1 POST.

2.1.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Assist in designing and developing industrial centre in the regions.

 Support engineers in collecting industrial and technological information, carrying out research, designing and developing prototypes.

 Assist in machinery installation

 Carry out maintenance and repair works.

 Assist in developing and implementing the artisan support programme.

 Assist in developing and implementing the artisan rural enterprises development programme.

 Source out and disseminate resource based technologies and machineries relevant to SMEs in the region

 Promote product development and innovations relevant to SMEs in the region to enhance enterprise growth and competitiveness

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by Supervisor.

 

 

 

2.1.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor degree either in Mechanical/Electro-mechanical or Agricultural Engineering with MastersDegree either in Mechanical Engineering/Business Administration or Economics plus three (3) years experience in a senior position.

 Awareness of issues concerning small enterprises sector.

 Excellent communication and interpersonal skills.

 Computer knowledge in Micro-Soft application packages (Excel, Word, Power Point Publisher etc.) is necessary.

 Experience in issues related to promotion of small enterprises will be an added advantage.

 Applicants should be between 25-40 years old.

 

2.1.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDGSS 5, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.2 TECHNICAL OFFICER GRADE II - 1 POST.

2.2.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILTIES

 Conduct survey on SMEs needs related to product development and technology.

 Participate in developing specific industrial promotion programs taking into account needs and area development potential.

 Support engineers in collecting industrial and technological information, sourcing out technologies and carrying out research, designing and developing prototypes.

 Assist in commercialization of products and technologies developed by local R&D institutions.

 Guide Entrepreneurs in technical and product development related aspects.

 Assist in setting standards for SMEs manufactured products to ensure good quality and workmanship.

 Enforce industrial safety regulations and standards.

 Assist in designing and development of industrial centers in regions.

 Perform any other activities as may be assigned by Supervisor.

 

2.2.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree or Advanced Diploma in Mechanical Engineering from a recognized Institution.

 Awareness of issues concerning small enterprises sector.

 Excellent communication and interpersonal skills.

 Computer knowledge in Micro-Soft application packages (Excel, Word, Power Point Publisher etc.) is necessary.

 Experience in issues related to promotion of small enterprises will be an added advantage.

 

 

 

 Applicants should be between 25-40 years old

 

2.2.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDGSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.3 ENGINEER - 2 POSTS

2.3.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Conduct survey on SMEs needs related to product development and technology.

 Participate in developing specific industrial promotion programs taking into account needs and area development potential.

 Support engineers in collecting industrial and technological information, sourcing out technologies and carrying out research, designing and developing prototypes.

 assist in commercialization of products and technologies developed by local R&D institutions: -

 Guide Entrepreneurs in technical and product development related aspects.

 Assist in setting standards for SMEs manufactured products to ensure good quality and workmanship.

 Enforce industrial safety regulations and standards

 Assist in designing and development of industrial centers in regions.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by his Superiors.

 

2.3.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree or Advanced diploma in mechanical engineering from a recognized institution.

 Awareness of issues concerning small enterprises sector.

 Excellent communication and interpersonal skills.

 Computer knowledge in Micro-Soft application packages (Excel, Word, Power Point, Publisher, etc.) is necessary.

 Experience in issues related to promotion of small enterprises will be an added advantage.

 Applicants should be between 25-45 years old.

2.3.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDGSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.4 BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT OFFICER GRADE II – 1 POST

2.4.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 The Officer is responsible for monitoring and coordinating the Business Development activities of the Organisation within the regional.

 Identification of business opportunities and assessment of market potential.

 

 

 

 Promotion of the Regional Office business training and advisory services.

 Identify and select participants for micro and small enterprises training programmes.

 Provide clients with business opportunity guidance.

 Organise and conduct training programmes.

 Assist trainees in preparing their business plan.

 Provide business advice on-site and the Office.

 Monitor effectiveness of services and assess their impact.

 Assist in developing relationships with the local business community and with institutions which provide similar services.

 Perform any other activities as may be assigned by Supervisor.

 

2.4.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree in Business Management, Economics, Commerce or Related Field.

 Awareness of issues concerning Micro and Small enterprises sector.

 Excellent communication and interpersonal skills.

 Business experience in micro and small business development activities is an added advantage.

 Training or teaching experience and knowledge of and experience in moderation and facilitation techniques are added advantages.

 Computer knowledge in Micro Soft applications (Excel, Word, Power Point and Publisher, etc.) is necessary.

 Applicants should be between 25 - 40 years old.

 

2.4.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDGSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.5 LEGAL COUNSELER GRADE II - 1 POST

2.5.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Draft legal memoranda and documents

 Initiates legal action against transgressors and assists in organizing defense in any legal action initiated against the Organization.

 Participate in or conducts litigation.

 Correctly interprets and translates legal documents.

 Advices on legal aspects regarding contract obligations, taxation, patents and acquisition, protection and disposal of property.

 Advices on legal aspects on investments or loan proposals and agreements with suppliers and other contractors

 Participate in negotiations with lenders, borrowers and contractors.

 Informs of the changes in law or new legislation affecting the organization.

 

 

 

 Prepares and reviews proposed contracts, leases, loan agreements and other legal instruments in order to safeguard the Organization's interest.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by Supervisor.

 

2.5.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree in Law (LLB), who have passed a recognized practical legal training or undergone an internship program

 

2.5.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDGSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.6 PERSONAL SECRETARY GRADE II - 2 POSTS.

2.6.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Maintains a diary of appointments for executive advises and reminds him of appointments.

 Takes dictation and transcribes.

 Type all kinds of correspondence, minutes, reports etc.

 Handle confidential files

 Attends visitors with courtesy, ascertain their business and relays information to the officer.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by Superior.

 

2.6.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Certificate of Secondary Education (CSEE) with Two (2) years Secretarial course stage III from recognized Institutions.

 Applicants should be between 25-40 years old.

 

2.6.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDOSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

2.7 ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT GRADE II - 2 POSTS.

2.7.1 Reporting to the Regional Manager.

2.7.2 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Responsible for monitoring and coordinating the Accounting/Auditing activities of the Organization within the Region.

 Collects data and prepares budget proposals and reports.

 Maintains assets, loan and investment register.

 Prepare and interprets trial balances, balances sheets, bank reconciliation and other financial statements and reports required by law and Management.

 Prepares payroll.

 Administers tax matters and other financial obligations.

 

 

 

 Balances and controls general and specific accounts.

 Checks to verify authenticity of source of payment vouchers for authorized signatories, stamps, date and amount, before payment is affected.

 Perform any other activities as may be assigned by Superior.

 

2.7.3 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree in Commerce-Accounting, Bachelor of Arts (Finance/Accounting) with experience of three (3) years in service after attaining the qualifications.

 Awareness of issues concerning the micro, small and medium enterprises sector.

 Excellent communication and interpersonal skills.

 A business-like attitude.

 Computer knowledge in Micro-Soft application packages (Excel, Word, Power Point, Publisher, etc.) is necessary.

 Applicants should be between 25-40 years old.

 

2.7.4 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDGSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.8 DRIVER GRADE II - 4 POSTS.

2.8.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES:

 Drives skillfully all types of the Organisation’s motor vehicles as assigned from time to time, in order to carry out errands.

 Checks vehicle as to fuel, oil, water and tyre pressure levels, etc.

 Keeps vehicle clean, tidy and in good running condition.

 Supervises loading and unloading of materials.

 Carries out minor adjustments and repairs and reports any major irregularities for repair by mechanics.

 Ensure that repairs and services are carried out as required on schedules.

 Ensures vehicle is used for authorized purposes only.

 And any other activities as may be assigned by Supervisor from time to time.

 

2.8.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Secondary Education (CSEE) with Class ‘C’ driving license with two (2) years’ experience in driving.

 Trade Test Grade Two in Motor Vehicle Mechanics from recognized Institution.

 Applicants should be between 25 - 44 years old

 

2.8.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDOSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

 

 

2.9 SECURITY GUARD GRADE II - 1 POST.

2.9.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Apprehends persons suspected of criminal and disorderly activities and reports to the Security Officer and other relevant authorities.

 Recommends security measures to safeguard the Organisation’s properties effectively against theft and damage.

 Prepare work shifts for Security Guards and enforces their implementation, carries out investigations of losses, thefts, fraud, pilferage, willful damage on properties and braches of trust.

 Designs and installs procedures for the maintenance of, security and order in the organization.

 Perform any other activities as may be Supervisor.

 

2.9.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Certificate of Secondary Education (CSEE) and successful completion of basic militia training.

 Applicants should be between 25 – 40 years old.

 

2.9.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDOSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.10 ARTISAN GRADE II - 4 POSTS.

2.10.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Operate machinery and equipment in Workshop.

 Operatemoulds and manufacture products.

 Carry out the maintenance and repair of machinery and equipment.

 Carry out electrical installation, maintenance and repair works.

 Carry out civil works and manufacture wood products

 Undertake drafting of engineering drawing

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by Supervisor

 

2.10.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Certificate of Secondary Education (CSE) with Trade Test Grade III.

 

2.10.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDOSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.11 FOOD TECHNOLOGISTGRADE II- 1 POST.

2.11.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 

 

 

 Source and transfer of appropriate food processing technologies to existing and for potential SMEs.

 Develop or update training materials on post-harvest food technologies, preservation and Storage.

 Assist in the design and development of packaging materials.

 Carry out advisory, counseling and consultancy work for sector clients, i.e. Entrepreneurs, trainers etc.

 Undertake research in food processing sector.

 Represent organization on relevant sectoral activities.

 Develop/adapt new food technologies for dissemination to SMEs and other clients.

 Liaise and maintain link with sector relevant organizations, for example food regulators TBS& TFDA, and relevant high learning Institutions.

 Develop proposals for soliciting funds for sector projects/activities.

 Undertake capacity building of entrepreneurs in food processing/preservation and storage.

 Prepare requisite reports for work done, e.g. progress, quarterly, annual reports for Monitoring and evaluation

 Perform any other activities as may be assigned by Supervisor.

 

2.11.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree or Advanced Diploma in Food science and technology.

 Awareness of issues concerning Micro and Small enterprises sector.

 Excellent communication and interpersonal skills.

 Business experience in micro and small business development activities is an added advantage.

 Training or teaching experience and knowledge of and experience in moderation and facilitation techniques are added advantages.

 Applicants should be between 25 - 40 years old.

 

2.11.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDGSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

 

2.12 ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN GRADE II - 2 POSTS.

2.12.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Keeps records of financial transactions up to date.

 Makes entries, calculations, totals and balances.

 Verifies accuracy of documents and records related to payment, receipts and other financial transactions and makes necessary corrections.

 Receiving and paying out money (cashiering).

 

 

 

 Ensuring that all payments are being supported properly authorized by appropriate level of Authority.

 Ensuring proper filling and keeping of all accounts records.

 Custodian of cash and other valuable items.

 Ensuring that banking is made promptly and intact.

 Ensuring that all money come into the Organisation are being receipted.

 Collecting Bank Statement, Bank balance, Credit Note and Debit Note from the Bankers.

 Ensuring that financial procedures and Policy on receiving, payments and handling of monies are adhered to.

 Compiles periodic financial reports and statements.

 Perform any other duties as may be assigned by Superior.

 

2.12.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Form IV/VI Certificate with ATEC I & II or Ordinary Diploma in Accountancy.

 Applicants should be between 25-40 years old.

 

2.12.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale SDOSS 1, or higher depending on qualifications and experience.

3.0 CAPITAL MARKETS AND SECURITIES AUTHORITY - CMSA

 

The Capital Markets and Securities Authority was established under the CMS Act No. 5 of 1994 for the purpose of designing and implementing purposeful measures which will enable the creation and development of sustainable capital markets that are efficient, transparent, orderly, fair and equitable to all.

3.1 FINANCIAL ANALYSTS II - 4 POSTS

3.1.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Assist in analyzing companies which apply to go public;

 Assist in the analysis of financial and operational performance of dealers, investment advisors and exchanges;

 Assist in analyzing and reviewing financial and operational reports of listed companies;

 Assist in scrutinizing valuation reports from security dealers, fund managers and investment advisors;

 Provide recommendations based on specific financial reports from securities dealers and investment advisors;

 Provide recommendations on solvency and future security dealers;

 Take part in carrying out on site and off site inspections of exchanges and other licencees;

 Performing any other duties as may be assigned by his/her superior

 

3.1.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree in Finance or Accountancy from a recognized University.

 

 

 

3.1.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale.

 

3.2 LEGAL AFFAIRS AND ENFORCEMENT OFFICERS II - 4 POSTS

3.2.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Assist in advising on legal matters related to the Authority;

 Assist in dealing with legal routine correspondences addressed to the Authority;

 Assist in administering compliance to the terms of agreements and contracts entered into by the Authority;

 Assist in examining and processing applications for licensing;

 Assist in reviewing of prospectus;

 Assist in examining and processing of applications for authorization of Collective Investment Schemes;

 Take part in carrying out on site and off site inspections of Exchanges and other licenses

 Assist investigating for breaches of the CMSA Act and Regulations/Rules

 Doing any other duties as may be assigned by her/his superior.

 

3.2.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree in Law (LLB with specialization in Commercial or Securities Law) from any recognized University/Institution and who have passed a recognized practical legal training or undergone an internship program recognised by the Attorney General.

 

3.2.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale.

 

3.3 PLANNING OFFICERS II -2 POSTS

3.3.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Collect and assist in analyzing data for policy preparation;

 Assist as a research assistant on implementation of capital markets policy;

 Assist in the preparation of quarterly, mid-year and annual work programs implementation reports of the authority;

 Assist in conducting analysis on trend of private sector in relations to investments;

 Doing any other duties as may be assigned by her/his superior.

 

3.3.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor degree in Economics, Statistics, Planning or its equivalent from a recognized University.

 

3.3.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale.

3.4 HUMAN RESOURCES AND ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II- 1 POST

3.4.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Assist in handling disciplinary matters for junior staff;

 Collect, analyze and keep employment records;

 Assist in attending staff matters regarding recruitments, confirmation, promotions and internal transfers;

 Assist in preparation of performance reports and compiling and updating personal particulars for employees;

 Assist in coordinating orientation and induction programs;

 Assist in processing staff welfare issues;

 Assist in the interpretation of the scheme of service, staff regulations and various acts related to employees;

 Assist in conducting research, analyses and making estimates for the number of employees requiring training;

 Assist in monitoring of daily staff attendance

 Assist in maintaining regular servicing of office equipment in liaison with procurement unit;

 Supervise cleanliness of office premises;

 Coordinate security, staff welfare and safety matters,

 Doing any other duties as may be assigned by her/his superior.

 

3.4.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree either in Public Administration, Management, Sociology, Manpower Planning or Human Resources Management from a recognized University.

 Applicants who attended Lawson Training will have an added advantage.

3.4.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale.

 

3.5 PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLIES OFFICER II -1 POST

3.5.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Make follow up on receiving, storing and distribution of all stock items;

 Maintain a location index system in the store;

 Issue approved tendering and contract documents;

 Manage an archive records of the procurement and disposal process;

 Maintain a list or register of all contracts awarded;

 Maintain an updated inventory of goods, supplies and materials;

 Assist in the process of procurement and tenders as per public procurement act 2011 and public procurement regulations 2013;

 Maintain records for each local purchase order;

 Doing any other duties as may be assigned by her/his superior.

 

3.5.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor Degree in Materials Management/Supplies or Public Procurement from a recognized institution and registered by procurement and Supplies Professional Board.

 

3.5.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale.

 

3.6 RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT II - 1 POST

3.6.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Monitor files movement;

 Prepare file index and other facilities in order to simplify the availability of the documents;

 Liaise with the national archive for safe keeping of closed files and other documents;

 Analyze and classify records in specified categories;

 Monitor all correspondences;

 Maintain an updated diary and records for files movements;

 Doing any other duties as may be assigned by her/his superior.

 

3.6.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Secondary Education Certificate and a Diploma in Records Management from Tanzania Public Service College or any recognized college.

 

3.6.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale.

 

3.7 LICENSING AND ENFORCEMENT MANAGER -1 POST

3.7.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Assist the Director of Legal Affairs and Enforcement in matters related to licensing, enforcement actions, litigation and implementation of CMSA guidelines;

 Examine and process applications for licensing;

 Conduct routine and ad hoc inspection of Exchanges and other licencees

 Examine and process applications for authorization of Collective Investment Schemes;

 Assist in the review of prospectuses;

 Carry out Vetting of advertisements and other public announcements relating to capital markets;

 Investigate for breaches of the CMSA Act and Regulations;

 Take part in preparations including briefs and documents for representation of CMSA in court of law

 Doing any other duties as may be assigned by her/his superior.

 

3.7.2 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 

 Bachelor Degree in Law and a Master’s Degree in Law (LLM with specialization in Commercial or Securities Law) or MBA from a recognized University and must be registered as an advocate of the High Court.

 The applicant must also have a relevant working experience of not less than eleven (11) years in a reputable institution.

 

3.7.3 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale.

 

4.0 THE MWALIMU NYERERE MEMORIAL ACADEMY - MNMA

 

The Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy is a higher learning institution under the Ministry of Education and Vocational Training. The Academy was established by Act of Parliament No. 06 of 2005 to provide training, research and consultancy services.

4.1 ASSISTANT LECTURER - LINGUISTICS (KISWAHILI) - 1 POST

4.1.1 Duty Station: Kivukoni – Dar es Salaam

4.1.2 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Teach up to NTA Level 8 (Bachelor’s Degree)

 Conduct research, seminars and case studies

 Supervise students’ projects

 Prepare teaching manuals

 Counsel and guide students in academic matters

 Undertake consultancy and community services

 Carry out any other duties as may be assigned by his/her Head of Department

 

4.1.3 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor of Arts with Education and Master’s Degree in Kiswahili.

 Applicants must have a GPA of 3.5 or above for Bachelor’s Degree.

 

4.1.4 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PHTS 8.

 

4.2 TUTORIAL ASSISTANT LINGUISTICS-ENGLISH AND KISWAHILI - 1 POST.

4.2.1 Duty Station: Kivukoni – Dar es Salaam

4.2.2 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Teach up to Ordinary Diploma

 Assist in conducting tutorials for students

 Prepare learning materials for tutorials

 Assist in conducting research

1

 

 

 Carry out consultancy and community services.

 To carry out any other duties as may be assigned by his/her Head of Department

 

4.2.3 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor of Arts with Education in English and Kiswahili.

 Applicants must have a GPA of 3.5 or above for Bachelor’s Degree.

 

4.2.4 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PHTS 6.

 

4.3 ASSISTANT LECTURER - 2 POSTS

4.3.1 Duty Station: Kivukoni - Dar es Salaam.

4.3.2 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES:

 Teach up to NTA Level 8 (Bachelor’s Degree)

 Conduct research, seminars and case studies

 Supervise students’ projects

 Prepare teaching manuals

 Counsel and guide students in academic matters

 Undertake consultancy and community services

 Carry out any other duties as may be assigned by his/her Head of Department

 

4.3.3 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Master’s Degree in Gender and Development, Community Development, Sociology or Development Studies.

 Applicants must have a GPA of 3.5 or above for Bachelor’s Degree.

 

4.3.4 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PHTS 8.

 

4.4 TUTORIAL ASSITANT ECONOMICS - 1 POST.

4.4.1 Duty Station: Kivukoni - Dar es Salaam.

4.4.2 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Teach up to Ordinary Diploma

 Assist in conducting tutorials for students

 Prepare learning materials for tutorials

 Assist in conducting research

 Carry out consultancy and community services

 Carry out any other duties as may be assigned by his/her Head of Department

 

4.4.3 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor’s Degree in Economics or Agricultural Economics.

 Applicants must have a GPA of 3.5 or above for Bachelor’s Degree.

 

4.4.4 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PHTS 6.

 

4.5 TUTORIAL ASSISTANT- PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT - 1 POST.

4.5.1 Duty Station: Kivukoni - Dar es Salaam

4.5.2 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Teach up to Ordinary Diploma

 Assist in conducting tutorials for students

 Prepare learning materials for tutorials

 Assist in conducting research

 Carry out consultancy and community services

 Carry out any other duties as may be assigned by his/her Head of Department

 

4.5.3 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Bachelor’s Degree in Procurement and Logistics Management.

 Applicants must have a GPA of 3.5 or above for Bachelor’s Degree.

 

4.5.4 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PHTS 6.

4.6 OFFICE MANAGEMENT SECRETARY II – 1 POST

4.6.1 Duty Station: Kivukoni - Dar es Salaam

4.6.2 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Type both open and confidential correspondences

 Receive visitors and direct them to respective officers

 Attend telephone calls and take messages

 File minutes, correspondence and other documents

 Maintain diary of appointment for the officer she/he works with.

 Ensure availability of adequate office supplies and office services

 Ensure cleanliness of office he/she works and those of officers he/she works with

 Take proper care of facilities , equipment and documents

 Attend to routine safari arrangements as requested and confirm transport and hotel bookings for the officer he/she works with

 Draft letters of simple routine nature

 Carry out any other duties as may be assigned by his/her supervisor.

 

 

 

4.6.3 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 Ordinary Diploma in Secretarial Duties from Tanzania Public Service College or any other recognized institution.

 Must be computer literate with typing speed of 50 w.p.m and short hand speed of 80 w.p.m.

 

4.6.4 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PGSS 8.

 

4.7 DRIVER - 1 POST.

4.7.1 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

4.7.2 Duty Station: Bububu - Zanzibar

4.7.3 DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES

 Drive Academy’s motor vehicles.

 Ensure that motor vehicles and their accessories are in good condition.

 Maintain and record log book for all journeys

 Undertake some minor repairs

 Report promptly any defects or problems detected in the vehicles.

 Carry out any other duties as may be assigned by his/her supervisor.

 

4.7.4 QUALIFICATION AND EXPERIENCE

 National Form IV Certificate and Class C driving license, Certificate of Advanced Drivers’ Course Grade II and working experience of at least three (3) years.

 

4.7.5 REMUNERATION

 Attractive remuneration package in accordance with the Institution’s Salary Scale PGSS 6.

 

X.M. DAUDI

Secretary

Public Service Recruitment Secretariat.

 

Wasailiwa waliofanya usaili kuanzia tarehe 4 hadi 15  Machi, 2014 kwa kada za  Kilimo, Mifugo na Uvuvi wametakiwa kuangalia majina yao katika Tovuti ya Sekretarieti ya Ajira kwa watakaokuwa wamefaulu usaili huo kuanzia tarehe 28 Aprili, 2014.


Naibu Katibu wa Idara ya Ajira katika Sekretarieti ya Ajira Bw. Lucas Mrumapili amesema hayo leo wakati akiongea na baadhi ya wasailiwa waliomtembelea ofisini kwake ili  kujua matokeo ya usaili wa kada za Kilimo, Mifugo na Uvuvi.


“Sasa hivi kuwapa matokeo yenu hapa siwezi maana kuna taratibu zake ila ninachoweza kuwaeleza ni kwamba mchakato mzima wa usaili huo uko katika hatua za mwisho ambapo hivi sasa tunaandika barua za kuwapangia vituo vya kazi wale waliofaulu usaili kulingana mahitaji ya Waajiri. Hivyo ni vyema nyote mkatembelea tovuti yetu mwishoni mwa mwezi huu tutakuwa tumeshatoa matokeo” alisema Mrumapili.

Alifafanua kuwa ambao hawataona majina yao pindi tangazo litakapowekwa hewani watambue kuwa hawakufaulu usaili husika kwa kiwango kinachotakiwa, hivyo pindi watakapoona matangazo mengine ambayo wanasifa zinazotakiwa wasisite kuwasilisha maombi yao kwa mara nyingine.


Wakati huo huo, Mrumapili amewataka waombaji wa tangazo la kazi la tarehe 22 Januari, 2014 ambalo mwisho wa kupokea maombi ilikuwa tarehe 5 Februari, 2014 kuwa usaili wake umeshaanza kwa baadhi ya kada na kwa kada zilizobakia mchakato wa kuwaita waombaji wenye sifa  kwa ajili ya usaili unaendela.


Pia amefafanua kuwa kwa waombaji wa tangazo la tarehe 17 Februari, 2014 ambalo mwisho wa kupokea maombi ilikuwa tarehe 3 Machi, 2014 mchakato wake nao uko katika hatua za mwisho kwa ajili ya kuitwa kwenye usaili.

Naibu Katibu  amesema kuwa ofisi yake imefunga kupokea maombi ya kazi kwa  tangazo  la tarehe 18 Machi, 2014  kwa kuwa mwisho wa kupokea maombi  hayo ilikuwa tarehe 3 Aprili, 2014. Aliongeza kuwa kwa tangazo la tarehe 1 Aprili, 2014 ofisi yake bado inaendelea kupokea maombi ya kazi kwa tangazo husika hadi tarehe 15 Aprili, 2014.


Mwisho amewataka waombaji wote wa fursa za ajira Serikalini pindi wanapotuma maombi yao kuzingatia masharti na maelekezo yaliyotolewa katika tangazo husika ili kujiweka katika nafasi nzuri ya kuitwa kwenye usaili.

 

Imetolewa na Kitengo cha Mawasiliano Serikalini.
Ofisi ya Rais-Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma
Kwa maelezo zaidi; wasiliana na Kitengo cha Mawasiliano Serikalini
Kwa barua pepe; This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.   na Facebook-page ya “Sekretarieti Ajira”
au simu 255-687624975
 11 Aprili, 2014.

1

TANZANIA BUREAU OF STANDARDS

EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITIES

Tanzania Bureau of Standards (TBS) is Tanzania’s sole Standards body, formerly

established by the Standards Act No. 3 of 1975, which was repealed and replaced by the Standards Act No. 2 of 2009. It is a Parastatal Organization under the Ministry ofIndustry and Trade. The Bureau is looking for suitably qualified, competent, dynamic and committed Tanzanians to fill the following vacancies:-

1. PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY CENTRE MANAGER – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

i. Holders of Masters Degree or above in Production Engineering from a recognized

institution with at least five (5) years work experience in a reputable organization at a

senior position.

ii. Work experience in Packaging industry will be an added advantage.

Duties and responsibilities

• Reports to the Director of Testing, Calibration and Packaging Services

• Overall in-charge of the Packaging Technology Centre

• Identifies priority areas for quality management, testing or other programmes

• Supervises the implementation of quality management, testing, accreditation, and

packaging services

• Ensures that the centre is upgraded to International recognition

• Coordinates preparation of work plan and departmental budget

• Staff supervision and appraisal

• Coordinates preparation of monthly and quarterly departmental reports

• Initiates the updating and review of standards

• Oversees updating and review of procedures and manuals

• Works closely with heads of sections under the department to ensure that the highest

standards of quality and service are achieved and maintained

• Organizes and coordinates training related to packaging technology

• Identifies potential areas for assisting SMEs to improve the quality of packaging to

facilitate trade

2

• Any other duties as may be assigned by the Director of Testing, Calibration and

Packaging Services

2. SENIOR MARKETING OFFICER II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

Holders of University Degree in Commerce or Business Administration majoring in Marketing

with six (6) years work experience in relevant field.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Reports to the Head of Section

• Evaluates marketing research and development requirements of the Bureau

• Undertakes marketing research to provide information/statistics required for marketing planning and management

• Preparation of marketing research plans including strategic or long term marketing development plans

• Study channels for marketing Bureau’s services with view to adopt the most cost effective alternatives

• Preparation of promotional brochures

• Calculating agreed performance measures, utilizing efficient and effective business intelligence and reporting

• Participates in the development and implementation of marketing activities to maintain

and develop business relations with clients

• Performs any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

3. QUALITY ASSURANCE OFFICER II – 10 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

Holders of BSc. Degree in Food Science and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical

Engineering, Chemical and Processing Engineering, Environmental Science or Textile/ Leather from recognized institutions.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Studies all aspects pertaining to inspection, quality management and certification

• May be appointed to conduct quality assurance inspections

• Assists industries in all matters related to quality assurance

• Participates in preparation, implementation, maintenance and review of quality system

• Carries out corrective and preventive actions

• Assists in the preparation, publication and dissemination of information

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

3

4. STANDARDS OFFICER II – 3 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

Holders of BSc. Degree in Food and Agriculture, Mechanical Engineering or Civil Engineering

from a recognized institution.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Study standardization systems

• Collects essential data for formulation of standards

• Drafts standards

• Proof reading of draft standards

• Organizes technical committee meetings

• Secretary of technical committees

• May be appointed to conduct quality assurance inspections

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

5. METROLOGIST II – 3 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

Holders of BSc. Degree in Physics and Chemistry, Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering,

Mechanical Engineering or Physics and Mathematics.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Assists in all aspects pertaining to calibration and quality management

• Assists in studying and implementing laboratory safety procedures and regulations

• Assists in preparing quality manual, procedures and calibration methods

• Assists in preparing, publicizing and disseminating technical tests and calibration information

• Assists in carrying out routine calibrations

• Assists in developing and evaluating calibration systems

• Assists in identifying magnitude of error sources contributing to uncertainty of results to

determine reliability of measurement process in quantitative terms

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

6. LABORATORY TECHNICIAN II – 2 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

4

Holders of Diploma in Civil Engineering from a recognized institution.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Assists in preparing laboratory reagents

• Assists in carrying out routine/specialized tests

• Assists in maintaining laboratory equipment

• Assists in carrying out specified tasks connected with laboratory analysis, consultancy

and services under close supervision

• Assists in preparation, implementation, maintenance and review of quality system

• Assists in carrying out verification of suppliers and services

• Assists in carrying out corrective and preventive actions

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

7. LABORATORY ASSISTANT II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

Certificate of Secondary Education (Form Four) and Laboratory Assistants course with Trade

Test III or with two years vocational training from recognized institutions.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Preparation of simple reagents

• Cleaning of laboratory apparatus

• General cleanliness of the floors, windows, tables, sinks, coats

• Dusting of bookshelves, cleaning simple apparatus, equipment and machinery

• Makes requests for cleaning materials

• May be instructed to prepare samples for testing

• Implements routine safety measures in the laboratory

• Any other duties as may be assigned by the Supervisor

8. MAINTENANCE ENGINEER II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

Holders of BSc in Electronics from a recognized institution.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Reports to the Head of Section

• Assists in carrying out preventive maintenance

• Assists in interpretation of preventive maintenance reports and follow up of maintenance

schedules

5

• Assists in routine maintenance services

• Assists in planning rehabilitation programs and executing them

• Assists in maintenance of laboratory equipment

• Assists in preparing maintenance plans to meet the Bureau’s objectives

• Assists in ensuring safety of equipment and operators

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

9. HUMAN RESOURCE OFFICER II – 2 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

University Degree or Advanced Diploma in Public Administration, Human Resource

Management, Sociology or Business Administration.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Assists in conducting surveys so as to determine human resource requirements and

human resource market trends

• Assists in collecting, compiling and updating human resource data

• Assists in recruitment and selection processes

• Assists in identifying training needs of the Bureau

• Assists in preparation of personnel pension and insurance data

• Assists in preparing human resource planning and training programmes

• Assists in conducting staff performance appraisals

• Assists in handling of disciplinary matters

• Assists in preparation of Bureau’s incentive schemes

• Assists in carrying out in-house training programmes

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

10. DRIVER II- 6 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

Possession of Certificate of Secondary Education (CSE) or Advanced Certificate of Secondary

Education (ACSE) with a valid driving licence in a relevant category, three years working

experience and Trade Test III in auto mechanics who has attended the Advanced Driving

Course and obtained the Driver Certificate Grade II at the National Institute of Transport or its

equivalent.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Drives Bureau’s vehicles

• Maintains log books

• Carries out simple service

• Maintains their assigned vehicles as per maintenance schedules

6

• Will be required to detect and maintain minor mechanical faults

• Any other duties as may be assigned by the Head of Administration Section

11. PERSONAL SECRETARY II – 3 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

Holders of Certificate of Secondary Education (CSE) or Advanced Certificate of Secondary

Education (ACSE) with two years training in Typing with passes in Manuscript and Tabulation

Stage III, Office Practice Stage II, Secretarial Duties Stage II, 50 WPM in Typing and Shorthand

Stage III from a recognized institution. Computer knowledge is essential, with proficiency in

Office applications.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Typing and printing of documents

• Photocopying documents

• Types all general correspondence and non-confidential matters

• Files letters in relevant files

• Receives and directs visitors

• Servicing committee meetings

• Takes proper care of all machines under his/her charge and makes sure they are used

for official work only

• Attends telephone calls and takes messages

• Makes travel arrangements for officers

• Scrutinizes incoming mail and channels them to respective officers

• Provides secretarial services at general staff meetings

• Files and distributes documents to respective officers

• Handles personal and confidential matters

• Any other duties as may be assigned by the Superior

12. ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT II – 3 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

Holders of Advanced Diploma in Accounting or Bachelor’s Degree in Commerce, Accounting,

Finance or its equivalent from recognized institutions. Computer skills are essential.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Receive and bank cash deposits from clients as per supervisor’s instruction

• Assist in effecting cash payments to clients

• Keep record of transactions and reconcile them with cash balance

• Receive and keep proper custody of all bills, invoices and other claims pending for

payments

7

• Prepare petty cash payment vouchers and accounts documents

• Issue receipts and keep in safe custody all accounts and supporting documents pending

audit scrutiny

• Keep records and make follow-up of all debts from credit clients

• Dispatch letters and other documents relating to accounts issues to the bank

• Perform any other related duties as may be assigned by the supervisor

13. ACCOUNTS TECHNICIAN II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

Holders of Diploma in Accountancy or Accounting Technician Certificate from a recognized

institution.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Writing payment vouchers and cheques

• Receiving cash

• Effecting payments

• Performing banking activities

• Maintaining Cash Registers

• Filing of payments of vouchers

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Accountant

14. RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT I – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

Possession of Certificate in Records Management from a recognized institution with three (3)

years working experience.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Registration of incoming/outgoing mail

• Filing documents

• Maintaining records of file movements

• Assist in classification of records and boxing

• Advise on proper use and storage of records

• Ensure confidentiality, security and safety of records

• Ensure cleanliness and quality of records

• Assist stakeholders in all records matters

• Maintain records and files in the registry

• Keep files in cabinets and shelves

• Address outgoing mail

• Any other duties as may be assigned by the Head of Administrative Section

8

15. RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT II – 2 POSTS

Qualifications and experience

Possession of Certificate in Records Management from a recognized institution.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Registration of incoming/outgoing mail

• Filing documents

• Maintaining records of file movements

• Assist in classification of records and boxing

• Advise on proper use and storage of records

• Ensure confidentiality, security and safety of records

• Ensure cleanliness and quality of records

• Assist stakeholders in all records matters

• Maintain records and files in the registry

• Keep files in cabinets and shelves

• Address outgoing mail

• Any other duties as may be assigned by the Head of Administration Section

16. LIBRARIAN II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

i. Holders of University Degree/Advanced Diploma in Librarianship or its equivalent from

recognized institutions.

ii. Two (2) years work experience.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Assists in cataloguing and classification of documents

• Offers assistance to readers on documents selections

• Maintains public and staff catalogue

• Processes added copies and continuations

• Ensures proper shelves of books and periodicals

• Copies catalogue with cataloguing in publication (CIP) data

• Handles inter-library loans, gifts and exchanges

• Administer library records

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

17. ASSISTANT INTERNAL AUDITOR II – 1 POST

9

Qualifications and experience

Holders of a Bachelor’s Degree or Advanced Diploma in Accountancy or its equivalent from a

recognized institution.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Check books, records and documents of transactions and inventories

• Participates in stock taking of Bureau assets

• Provides support in executing audit programs as per approved plan

• Carries out performance audit through review of the departmental quarter performance

reports and provide appropriate guidance

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

18. COMPUTER SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN I – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

Holder of FTC, NTA Level VI in Computer Science or Information Technology or equivalent from

recognized institutions with three (3) years work experience.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Report to the Head of Section

• Computer hardware and software installation, maintenance and support

• Workstation configuration, maintenance and support

• Networked CDROM databases maintenance and support

• Computer equipment inventory documentation and maintenance

• Hardware warranty management and vendor liaison

• Server operations, maintenance and support

• Assist in special duties for network and specific software support

• Assist in IT – related special projects and development work

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

19. LEGAL OFFICER II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

Holder of LLB from recognized institutions who has successfully completed Law School.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Reports to Head of Legal Unit

• Assists in preparation of legal forms and documents for the Bureau

• Assists in indexing, filling and registering Government/TBS notices and all other legal

documents

10

• Assists in filing and appearing for criminal and civil proceedings in court on behalf of the

Bureau

• Assists in compiling evidence relevant to court cases involving the Bureau

• May represent the Bureau in courts of law

• Assists in drafting legal documents as may be required by the Head of Legal Unit

• Assists in preparation of draft amendments to the Standards Act

• Assists in recommending improvements in Bureau’s regulations in line with Standards

Act

• Assists in the interpretation of laws and other legal documents

• Performs any other duties as may be assigned by the Head of Legal Unit

20. EDITOR II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

i. Holders of a Bachelor’s Degree in Linguistics, Mass Communication or its equivalent

from recognized institutions.

ii. Two (2) years work experience in Editing.

iii. Computer skills in relevant publishing and designing programs are essential.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Edits manuscripts

• Edits website contents

• Proof-reads manuscripts

• Any other duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

21. CORPORATE AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS OFFICER II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

i. Holders of University Degree or equivalent in Journalism, or Mass Communication or

any degree in Social Sciences with a major in mass communication from recognized

institutions.

ii. Knowledge in marketing will be an added advantage.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Reports to the Head of Unit

• Assists in reporting public criticisms and complaints to the Head of Unit

• Assists in meeting TBS visitors and arrange their accommodation

• Assists in preparing media programmes

• Assists in preparing publicity materials

• Assists in preparing publicity manuals

11

• Assists in maintaining media contacts

• Assists in arranging for familiarization tours of visitors to the Bureau

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Unit

22. MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN II – 1 POST

Qualifications and experience

Holders of Full Technician Certificate (FTC) in Electrical Engineering from recognized

institutions.

Duties and Responsibilities

• Reports to the head of section

• Assists in maintenance of the Bureau’s equipment

• Assists in repairing machines and apparatus in the laboratories

• Assists in maintenance of specialized equipment/apparatus

• Assists in interpretation of preventive maintenance reports, follow-up and rectification of

detected faults

• Assists in checking on daily maintenance routines

• Assists in carrying out minor service, repair, installation works in carpentry, plumbing,

electrical, masonry and painting duties as assigned by the supervisor

• Assists in carrying out cleaning of machines, equipment and working environment

• Assists in recording and monitoring timely the performance of machines, installations,

buildings and other equipment using check lists and ensure economical and correct use

of the Bureau’s equipment

• Assisting in recording inventory of related working equipment/tools

• Assisting technicians and engineers in repairing work and carrying out engineering

related activities

• Observing safety precautions to personnel, tools, instruments and equipment

• Any other related duties as may be assigned by the Head of Section

REMUNERATION

All above posts carry attractive remuneration packages and fringe benefits in

accordance with the qualifications and experience stated in the specific post.

NB: GENERAL CONDITIONS

i. Interested and qualified candidates are invited to apply by sending their hand

written application letters attached with copies of relevant certificates,

testimonials and detailed Curriculum Vitae (CV).

ii. The CV must incorporate contact details including telephone numbers, email

addresses and three referees with their telephone numbers and addresses.

iii. Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted.

iv. The applications should reach the address below on or before 22-04-2014.

v. Only shortlisted applicants will be contacted for the interview.

12

vi. Applicants who are currently employed in the public service should route their

application letters through their respective employers.

vii. HAND DELIVERY IS NOT ALLOWED.

viii. This advert can also be viewed on TBS website www.tbs.go.tz.

Director General,

Tanzania Bureau of Standards,

P. O. Box 9524,

DAR-ES-SALAAM

Page 1 of 8